Tournament Matches

FASSP Gold

Results List

BU17 Singles

Click here to view draw sheet

Click here to view draw.

Round Match Date Winner Opponent Score  
Final03/03/13Leondre D'amilMoubarak Ouro-Aguy9-11,11-8,11-9,11-7
Final03/03/13Jackson RubinoffCameron Burton8-11,11-8,13-11,11-6
Semis03/03/13Cameron BurtonJacob BassilRE-11-8,11-9,2-2
Semis03/02/13Moubarak Ouro-AguyDerek Lawrence11-8,11-8,6-11,1-11,11-7
Semis03/02/13Leondre D'amilMichael Rodriguez11-6,11-1,12-10
Quarters03/02/13Moubarak Ouro-AguyCarmelo Reyes11-6,11-8,11-13,11-8
Quarters03/02/13Jacob BassilJack Shannon6-11,6-11,11-7,11-6,12-10
Quarters03/02/13Jackson RubinoffCameron Ewan12-10,12-10,11-8
Quarters03/02/13Cameron BurtonPeter Dudley11-9,22-20,11-1
Classic Plate Finals03/03/13John C FitzgeraldBen Pitfield11-9,3-11,10-12,11-4,11-9
Classic Plate Semis03/03/13John C FitzgeraldKomron J Shayegan11-4,12-10,12-10
Classic Plate Semis03/03/13Ben PitfieldPhilip Demeulenaere11-3,5-11,11-5,11-7
Consol Finals03/03/13Tyler M. CarneyHenry C. Parkhurst11-6,11-6,11-8
Consol Semis03/03/13Tyler M. CarneySamuel W Curtis11-7,11-6,11-8
Consol Semis03/03/13Henry C. ParkhurstGreg E. Hyer11-7,13-11,12-10
Consol 703/02/13Samuel W CurtisAlan Litman11-7,7-11,11-6,11-9
Consol 703/02/13Henry C. ParkhurstCory Litman11-9,11-5,8-11,11-2
Consol 703/02/13Greg E. HyerWilliam Pantle11-3,11-8,11-7
Consol 703/02/13Tyler M. CarneyWilliam Grady11-2,11-4,9-11,11-8
Consol 203/02/13Alan LitmanAadit Somany15-13,11-6,11-7
Consol 203/02/13Henry C. ParkhurstJack Shannon7-11,11-6,11-6,13-11
Consol 203/02/13Greg E. HyerCameron Burton11-3,11-8,11-6
Consol 203/02/13Cory LitmanJacob Bassil11-6,11-7,7-11,9-11,11-9
Consol 203/02/13William PantlePeter Dudley11-4,8-11,13-15,11-9,11-9
Consol 203/02/13Samuel W CurtisHarrison Boyer6-11,11-7,5-11,11-6,13-11
Consol 203/02/13William GradyCameron Ewan8-11,11-4,11-5,12-10
Consol 203/02/13Tyler M. CarneyJackson Rubinoff11-6,11-6,11-3
Consol 103/02/13Jacob BassilLeondre D'amil11-7,11-9,6-11,8-11,11-5
Consol 103/02/13Aadit SomanyMoubarak Ouro-Aguy6-11,11-9,11-9,11-9
Consol 103/02/13Jackson RubinoffDerek Lawrence10-12,11-6,11-7,11-2
Consol 103/02/13Cameron BurtonMichael Rodriguez11-5,8-11,11-6,11-5
Consol 103/02/13Harrison BoyerCarmelo Reyes11-5,11-5,11-2
Finals03/03/13Spencer W. LovejoySamuel C. Epley9-11,11-4,12-10,5-11,11-9
3/4 Playoff03/03/13Matthew GiegerichHarrison Gill11-6,11-8,11-4
Semis03/03/13Samuel C. EpleyMatthew Giegerich11-5,5-11,11-6,12-10
Semis03/03/13Spencer W. LovejoyHarrison Gill11-5,11-8,11-4
Quarters03/02/13Samuel C. EpleyJohn C Fitzgerald11-9,11-9,15-13
Quarters03/02/13Matthew GiegerichKomron J Shayegan11-7,11-8,11-8
Quarters03/02/13Harrison GillBen Pitfield11-3,12-10,4-11,11-5
Quarters03/02/13Spencer W. LovejoyPhilip Demeulenaere11-6,11-6,11-3
Round 1603/02/13Philip DemeulenaereCory Litman12-10,11-7,3-11,7-11,11-7
Round 1603/02/13John C FitzgeraldSamuel W Curtis9-11,11-5,11-4,11-9
Round 1603/02/13Ben PitfieldGreg E. Hyer2-11,13-11,9-11,11-6,11-3
Round 1603/02/13Matthew GiegerichWilliam Grady11-6,9-11,11-9,11-4
Round 1603/02/13Harrison GillWilliam Pantle11-7,11-5,11-6
Round 1603/02/13Samuel C. EpleyAlan Litman11-3,11-4,9-11,9-11,11-7
Round 1603/02/13Komron J ShayeganTyler M. Carney7-11,11-9,11-7,11-3
Round 1603/02/13Spencer W. LovejoyHenry C. Parkhurst8-11,11-6,14-12,11-7
Round 3203/01/13Samuel W CurtisCameron Burton9-11,11-7,11-4,11-7
Round 3203/01/13John C FitzgeraldMichael Rodriguez11-3,11-6,11-4
Round 3203/01/13Komron J ShayeganLeondre D'amil11-6,12-10,11-1
Round 3203/01/13Cory LitmanJackson Rubinoff8-11,9-11,13-11,11-6,11-9
Round 3203/01/13Tyler M. CarneyJacob Bassil11-9,11-4,11-6
Round 3203/01/13William GradyJack Shannon11-9,11-8,11-6
Round 3203/01/13William PantleAadit Somany11-7,11-6,11-7
Round 3203/01/13Henry C. ParkhurstCameron Ewan9-11,11-5,11-6,11-9
Round 3203/01/13Philip DemeulenaereDerek Lawrence11-5,11-5,11-3
Round 3203/01/13Ben PitfieldHarrison Boyer11-9,11-8,11-6
Round 3203/01/13Greg E. HyerCarmelo Reyes11-5,11-4,11-2
Round 3203/01/13Harrison GillMoubarak Ouro-Aguy11-3,11-2,11-1
Round 3203/01/13Alan LitmanPeter Dudley11-4,11-4,11-9