U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Boys' Varsity Division

Scheduled matches - Sorted by Match Date.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Avenues
William A Buckingham
Birch Wathen Lenox
Sally Hatfield
Blair Academy
James Moore
Dalton School NYL
David W Bradford
Delbarton
Craig Paris
Fieldston
Oliver Lu
Fordham Prep
Anthony Kurtin
Friends Seminary
GJG Tournament
Hackley NYL
Adrian Grant
Horace Mann NYL
Ronald A. Beller
Leman MP
William A Buckingham
Lycee Francais de NY
Damien Renon
Masters School Boys
Sahel Anwar
Millburn HS
Naim D. Bulbulia
Packer NYL
Barry Stelzner
Pingry Boys
Ramsay W. Vehslage
Poly Prep NYL
Ben Oliner
Portledge School
Jane Engelman Larkin
Princeton Day School
Tim Williams
Riverdale NYL
Barry Sherman
Saint Ann's NYL
Elizabeth J Howard

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Scheduled Dec 3 4:15pmRiverdale NYLLeman MPTS-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Dec 6 5:00pmMasters School BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Dec 7 4:15pmRiverdale NYLGrace ChurchTS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Dec 10Brunswick SchoolMasters School BoysBRUN-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Dec 10Poly Prep NYLByeBye----
Bye Dec 10 4:15pmRiverdale NYLByeBye----
Scheduled Dec 10 7:00pmFieldstonGrace ChurchSS-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Dec 11Packer NYLByeBye----
Bye Dec 12Masters School BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Dec 12Packer NYLFriends Seminary--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Dec 14 4:00pmPoly Prep JV NYLLycee Francais de NYPoly-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Dec 17Brooklyn FriendsByeBye----
Bye Dec 17 5:00pmMasters School BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Dec 18 4:30pmSaint Ann's NYLLeman MPEAC-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Dec 19 4:00pmHorace Mann NYLByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 7 3:30pmBrowning SchoolFordham PrepHC-Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 8 5:00pmDelbartonByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 8 5:00pmDelbartonFordham Prep--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 8 5:00pmMasters School BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 9Packer NYLGrace Church--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 14 4:00pmPortledge SchoolFriends Academy-2Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 14 4:30pmHackley NYLFieldstonHA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 14 5:00pmMasters School BoysSt. Luke's SchoolMAST-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 16Packer NYLLeman MP--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 16 4:00pmPingry BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 17Greens Farms AcademyMasters School BoysGFA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 18 4:15pmRiverdale NYLAvenuesTS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 19Blair AcademyMillburn HS--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 19Blair AcademyByeBye----
Bye Jan 23Pingry BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 23 4:15pmAvenuesRiverdale NYLAve-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 24 5:15pmSaint Ann's NYLDelbartonEac-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 25Hackley NYLPoly Prep NYL--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 25Lawrenceville JVPrinceton Day School--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 26Hotchkiss SchoolPacker NYL--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 26Masters School BoysByeBye----
Scheduled Jan 28 3:00pmBrowning SchoolFieldstonHAR-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 28 3:45pmPortledge SchoolAvenues-2Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 28 3:45pmPortledge SchoolByeBye2---
Scheduled Jan 28 7:00pmGrace ChurchSaint Ann's NYLEAC-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 29Masters School BoysKingMAST-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 30Packer NYLDalton School NYL--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 1 5:00pmMasters School BoysHackley NYLHACK-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 4 4:15pmRiverdale NYLBrowning SchoolTS-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 8Poly Prep NYLPrinceton Day School--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Feb 11 4:15pmHorace Mann NYLByeBye----
Bye Feb 13Poly Prep NYLByeBye----
Scheduled Feb 13 4:30pmHackley NYLFieldstonHA-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Feb 20 4:15pmRye Country Day SchoolDalton School NYLRye-Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jun 18Pingry BoysPingry Girls--Print Blank score card!--