Tournament Draw
Round 32
Menon,Ayush [Edison,NJ]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 1:35PM  
Eill,Teddy [Malvern,PA]    
Yager,Spencer [Villanova,PA]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 1:35PM  
Blatchford,Ian [Wilton,CT]    
Little,Cullen F [Baltimore,MD]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 1:35PM  
Best,Theodore S. [Brooklyn,NY]    
White,Lucan [Belmont,MA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 1:35PM  
Mawji,Daelum A [New York,NY]    
Miller,Peter C [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 1:35PM  
10  Feeley,Patrick F. [Greenwich,CT]    
11  Lamp,Keith [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 2:20PM  
12  Huang,Dillon C [Fremont,CA]    
13  Holey,William C [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 2:20PM  
14  Martino,Tucker V. [Harrison,NY]    
15  Iyer,Nikhil A. [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 2:20PM  
16  Kim,Eric [Phoenixville,PA]    
17  Ezratty,William [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 2:20PM  
18  Loop,Christian [Wellesley,MA]    
19  Sterman,Grant [Radnor,PA]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 2:20PM  
20  Rotzoll,Liam [Bethesda,MD]    
21  Rosini,Thomas P [Gladwyne,PA]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
22  Rubin,David C. [Brookline,MA]    
23  East,Charlie [Lutherville,MD]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
24  McElroy,Patrick [Brookline,MA]    
25  Sanger,Aman [New York,NY]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
26  Dworetzky,Alex [San Francisco,CA]    
27  Cho,Alastair S [Reisterstown,MD]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
28  Mylod,Ned [Birmingham,MI]    
29  Kankariya,Aditya [San Francisco,CA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
30  Finkelstein,Max A. [Greenwich,CT]    
31  Korn,Ben M. [Stevenson,MD]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
32  Worth,Tiber M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Round 16
Menon,A  
 6,6,9
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 7:15PM  
Blatchford,I  
  (8),9,5,8 
Little,C  
 5,(9),5,(4),13
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 7:15PM  
Mawji,D  
  (6),10,3,5 
Miller,P  
 5,1,7
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 7:15PM  
Huang,D  
  5,4,3 
Martino,T  
 9,(3),5,(4),6
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 7:15PM  
Kim,E  
  14,7,8 
Ezratty,W  
 4,(8),6,(7),7
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 8:00PM  
Rotzoll,L  
  8,(5),8,6 
Rosini,T  
 (16),7,5,10
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 8:00PM  
McElroy,P  
  8,5,6 
Sanger,A  
 2,4,2
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 8:30PM  
Cho,A  
  (5),7,6,5 
Kankariya,A  
 10,3,8
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 8:00PM  
Worth,T  
  10,(7),4,3 
Quarters
Menon,A  
 4,(9),3,6
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 12:25PM  
Mawji,D  
  3,1,2 
Miller,P  
 (8),11,(9),7,11
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 12:25PM  
Kim,E  
  2,7,6 
Rotzoll,L  
 10,7,12
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 12:25PM  
Rosini,T  
  7,(7),(8),4,7 
Sanger,A  
 4,(15),(9),10,4
Ct HRV5, Sat, 3/17 12:25PM  
Worth,T  
  7,6,9 
Semis
Mawji,D  
 (9),10,3,4
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 5:30PM  
Miller,P  
  (2),6,(9),10,9 
Rosini,T  
 4,8,9
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 5:30PM  
Worth,T  
  4,8,9 
Finals
Mawji,D  
 3,(7),6,6
Winner: Mawji,D
8,(11),5,5
Ct HRV3, Sun, 3/18 1:30PM  
Worth,T  
  (5),7,9,(8),3 
3/4 Playoff
Miller,P  
 
Winner: Rosini,T
8,2,(9),1
Ct HRV4, Sun, 3/18 1:30PM  
Rosini,T