Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 U.S. Junior Squash Championships (Closed)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ahmed, Aariz Fri 2:20pm, HRV1 San Ramon CA United States
 2.  Beck, Carson Fri 1:35pm, HRV3 Darien CT United States
 3.  Capella, Christian H Fri 2:20pm, HRV3 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 4.  Carney, Thomas Fri 12:05pm, HRV3 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Chung, Jesse Fri 1:35pm, HRV1 Riverside CT United States
 6.  Elriani, Jack Fri 12:05pm, HRV1 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Goel, Noah E Fri 2:20pm, HRV1 Teton Village WY United States
 8.  Gupta, Rohan Fri 1:35pm, HRV3 Brooklyn NY United States
 9.  Lee, Blake H Fri 12:50pm, HRV3 Media PA United States
 10.  Lu, Zachary E Fri 2:20pm, HRV3 Charlotte NC United States
 11.  McLaughlin, Colten Fri 12:05pm, HRV1 Newtown PA United States
 12.  Newman, Will Fri 12:50pm, HRV1 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Robertson, Hart Fri 1:35pm, HRV1 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Sawant, Anay Fri 12:05pm, HRV3 Sunnyvale CA United States
 15.  Sharma, Rishabh Fri 12:50pm, HRV1 Houston TX United States
 16.  Starr, Elias Fri 12:50pm, HRV3 Avon CT United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Agger, Nick Fri 8:00am, HRV1 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Athar, Imad H Fri 8:40am, HRV5 Avon CT United States
 3.  Benstock, Ethan M. Fri 8:40am, HRV6 Wynnewood PA United States
 4.  Capella, Lucas C Fri 9:20am, HRV10 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 5.  Clifford, Charlie Fri 9:20am, HRV3 Bronxville NY United States
 6.  Dartnell, Alexander Fri 9:20am, HRV3 Delray Beach FL United States
 7.  Elmarassy, Mero Fri 8:40am, HRV3 Santa Clara CA United States
 8.  Fuloria, Varun S. Fri 9:20am, HRV8 Los Altos CA United States
 9.  Glaser, Andrew T Fri 9:20am, HRV6 Haverford PA United States
 10.  Greppin, Chase C Fri 8:40am, HRV1 Shaker Heights OH United States
 11.  Haq, Ahmad Fri 9:20am, HRV1 Santa Clara CA United States
 12.  Herbert, Graeme G Fri 9:20am, HRV5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 13.  Hodgson, Johan Fri 8:40am, HRV1 Riverside CT United States
 14.  Kanchi, Nikhil Fri 8:40am, HRV13 Saratoga CA United States
 15.  Kempner, Teddy G. Fri 8:40am, HRV13 New York NY United States
 16.  Klein, Max P. Fri 8:00am, HRV3 Brooklyn NY United States
 17.  Mehnert, Alex C Fri 8:00am, HRV5 Houston TX United States
 18.  Mitchell, Isaac L Fri 8:40am, HRV10 Baltimore MD United States
 19.  Mukhin, Artemy Fri 9:20am, HRV5 New York NY United States
 20.  Nayak, Adi Fri 8:40am, HRV10 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 21.  Nemani, Dhruv Fri 8:00am, HRV1 Saratoga CA United States
 22.  O'connor, James Fri 8:00am, HRV5 Greenwich CT United States
 23.  Okonkwo, Oscar Fri 8:40am, HRV8 Pittsburgh PA United States
 24.  Patel, Zane Fri 8:40am, HRV5 Palo Alto CA United States
 25.  Poirier, Hudson Fri 9:20am, HRV6 Wellesley MA United States
 26.  Raine, Henry W. Fri 9:20am, HRV10 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Srivastava, Rishi Fri 8:40am, HRV8 Berwyn PA United States
 28.  Starr, Zachary H Fri 8:40am, HRV6 Avon CT United States
 29.  Tang, Wenqing Fri 9:20am, HRV8 Villanova PA United States
 30.  Thomas, Joshua Fri 9:20am, HRV1 Cupertino CA United States
 31.  Wang, Brandon Fri 8:40am, HRV3 Millburn NJ United States
 32.  Wen, Evan Fri 8:00am, HRV3 Short Hills NJ United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Agarwal, Avi Fri 10:40am, HRV6 West Windsor NJ United States
 2.  Ahmed, Zain R Fri 10:00am, HRV5 Morgan Hill CA United States
 3.  Avram, Robert Fri 10:00am, HRV5 New York NY United States
 4.  Beeson, David Fri 10:40am, HRV10 Riverside CT United States
 5.  Bhagwati, Arav V. Fri 10:40am, HRV6 Hillsborough CA United States
 6.  Bhavsar, Auggie H Fri 11:20am, HRV1 New York NY United States
 7.  Braff, Charles E Fri 10:00am, HRV8 West Palm Beach FL United States
 8.  Broadhurst, Kyle Fri 10:00am, HRV10 Pittsburgh PA United States
 9.  Carney, Tad E. Fri 10:40am, HRV5 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Chitturi, Varun Fri 10:00am, HRV3 Fremont CA United States
 11.  De La Mora, Gonzalo Fri 10:40am, HRV8 New Haven CT United States
 12.  Dunn, Hudson F. Fri 10:40am, HRV5 Narragansett RI United States
 13.  Gambhir, Shaam P Fri 9:20am, HRV13 Berwyn PA United States
 14.  Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth Fri 10:00am, HRV6 Fremont CA United States
 15.  Ho, John P Fri 10:00am, HRV6 Los Altos Hills CA United States
 16.  Iyer, Rohan Fri 10:00am, HRV13 Cincinnati OH United States
 17.  Kang, Christopher Fri 11:20am, HRV1 Vienna VA United States
 18.  Keller, Patrick Fri 10:00am, HRV8 Rye NY United States
 19.  Kenny, Christopher Fri 10:40am, HRV8 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Kumar, Shivin Fri 10:00am, HRV10 Redwood City CA United States
 21.  Lichstein, Will Fri 10:00am, HRV3 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Luthra, Rehan Fri 10:40am, HRV3 Kirkland WA United States
 23.  Menin, Mason Fri 10:40am, HRV1 New York NY United States
 24.  Menin, Maxwell L Fri 10:40am, HRV13 New York NY United States
 25.  Mian, Hamza Fri 10:00am, HRV13 Princeton NJ United States
 26.  Mullarkey, Tighe Fri 9:20am, HRV13 Locust Valley NY United States
 27.  Nayak, Mitav Fri 10:40am, HRV3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 28.  Robertson, Hollis Fri 10:40am, HRV10 Brooklyn NY United States
 29.  Sutton, Lachlan Fri 10:00am, HRV1 Cambridge MA United States
 30.  Tew, John Paul Fri 10:40am, HRV1 Cincinnati OH United States
 31.  Thakkar, Rana K Fri 10:00am, HRV1 Dallas TX United States
 32.  Valia, Rohan Fri 10:40am, HRV13 Redwood City CA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) Fri 12:05pm, HRV5 Charlotte NC
 2.  Amir, Yassin Fri 12:05pm, HRV6 Tuckahoe NY United States
 3.  Barr, Andrew T Fri 12:50pm, HRV10 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 4.  Bulbulia, Jacob Fri 11:20am, HRV8 Short Hills NJ United States
 5.  Burde, Jed Fri 12:50pm, HRV5 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 6.  Camiener, Hugh Fri 12:05pm, HRV6 Birmingham MI United States
 7.  Charlton, Harry T Fri 12:05pm, HRV13 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Chen, Ryan A. Fri 12:00pm, HRV2 Bedford NY United States
 9.  Evans, William H Fri 11:20am, HRV10 New York NY United States
 10.  Fournaris, Thomas R Fri 12:50pm, HRV6 Philadelphia PA United States
 11.  Gildea, Ned Fri 11:20am, HRV13 Stevenson MD United States
 12.  Giraldo, Mateo Fri 12:05pm, HRV8 Stamford CT United States
 13.  Huberman, Morgan Fri 12:50pm, HRV10 New York NY United States
 14.  Joyce, Graham Fri 12:50pm, HRV6 Haverford PA United States
 15.  Kitahata, Garrett Fri 11:20am, HRV3 Hillsborough CA United States
 16.  Korn, Rohan Fri 12:50pm, HRV5 Stevenson MD United States
 17.  Lam, Gordon Fri 11:20am, HRV13 Lake Oswego OR United States
 18.  Leonard, Brian F. Fri 12:00pm, HRV2 Harrison NY United States
 19.  Lichtmacher, Adam W. Fri 11:20am, HRV10 San Francisco CA United States
 20.  Mackesy, Tyler S. Fri 11:20am, HRV5 Bronxville NY United States
 21.  McIntyre, Myles Fri 12:05pm, HRV8 Andover MA United States
 22.  Nagaraj, Kedar Fri 12:05pm, HRV13 Medina WA United States
 23.  Orr, Maxwell E Fri 11:20am, HRV8 Haverford PA United States
 24.  Pal, Udai Fri 12:50pm, HRV8 Hillsborough CA United States
 25.  Randell, Millen Fri 11:20am, HRV5 Chicago IL United States
 26.  Rho, Jackson Fri 12:50pm, HRV13 Princeton NJ United States
 27.  Santry, Dana A. Fri 12:05pm, HRV10 Greenwich CT United States
 28.  Spizzirri, Nicholas Fri 12:50pm, HRV13 Greenwich CT United States
 29.  Stoltz, Conner Fri 12:05pm, HRV10 Bronxville NY United States
 30.  Suratt, Tate Fri 12:05pm, HRV5 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Valia, Kunal Fri 12:50pm, HRV8 Redwood City CA United States
 32.  Velazquez, Maxwell Fri 11:20am, HRV3 Brooklyn NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Best, Theodore S. Fri 1:35pm, HRV10 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Blatchford, Ian Fri 1:35pm, HRV8 Wilton CT United States
 3.  Cho, Alastair S Fri 3:45pm, HRV10 Reisterstown MD United States
 4.  Dworetzky, Alex Fri 3:05pm, HRV13 San Francisco CA United States
 5.  East, Charlie Fri 3:05pm, HRV6 Lutherville MD United States
 6.  Eill, Teddy Fri 1:35pm, HRV5 Malvern PA United States
 7.  Ezratty, William Fri 2:20pm, HRV6 Greenwich CT United States
 8.  Feeley, Patrick F. Fri 1:35pm, HRV13 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Finkelstein, Max A. Fri 3:45pm, HRV6 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Holey, William C Fri 2:20pm, HRV8 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Huang, Dillon C Fri 2:20pm, HRV5 Fremont CA United States
 12.  Iyer, Nikhil A. Fri 2:20pm, HRV10 Cincinnati OH United States
 13.  Kankariya, Aditya Fri 3:45pm, HRV6 San Francisco CA United States
 14.  Kim, Eric Fri 2:20pm, HRV10 Phoenixville PA United States
 15.  Korn, Ben M. Fri 3:45pm, HRV13 Stevenson MD United States
 16.  Lamp, Keith Fri 2:20pm, HRV5 Short Hills NJ United States
 17.  Little, Cullen F Fri 1:35pm, HRV10 Baltimore MD United States
 18.  Loop, Christian Fri 2:20pm, HRV6 Wellesley MA United States
 19.  Martino, Tucker V. Fri 2:20pm, HRV8 Harrison NY United States
 20.  Mawji, Daelum A Fri 1:35pm, HRV6 Naples FL United States
 21.  McElroy, Patrick Fri 3:05pm, HRV6 Brookline MA United States
 22.  Menon, Ayush Fri 1:35pm, HRV5 Edison NJ United States
 23.  Miller, Peter C Fri 1:35pm, HRV13 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 24.  Mylod, Ned Fri 3:45pm, HRV10 Birmingham MI United States
 25.  Rosini, Thomas P Fri 3:05pm, HRV10 Gladwyne PA United States
 26.  Rotzoll, Liam Fri 2:20pm, HRV13 Bethesda MD United States
 27.  Rubin, David C. Fri 3:05pm, HRV10 Brookline MA United States
 28.  Sanger, Aman Fri 3:05pm, HRV13 New York NY United States
 29.  Sterman, Grant Fri 2:20pm, HRV13 Radnor PA United States
 30.  White, Lucan Fri 1:35pm, HRV6 Belmont MA United States
 31.  Worth, Tiber M. Fri 3:45pm, HRV13 Brooklyn NY United States
 32.  Yager, Spencer Fri 1:35pm, HRV8 Villanova PA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  A. Zaidi, Zaina Fri 1:35pm, HRV2 Houston TX United States
 2.  Bauhs, Sasha Fri 12:50pm, HRV4 Summit NJ United States
 3.  Bunn, Eleanor Fri 12:05pm, HRV4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Chow, Eva Fri 12:05pm, HRV2 Menlo Park CA United States
 5.  Fallon, Daphne Fri 2:20pm, HRV4 Rye NY United States
 6.  Grissom JR, Katherine Fri 1:35pm, HRV4 Louisville KY United States
 7.  Hill, Dixon Fri 2:20pm, HRV4 Willoughby OH United States
 8.  Khan, Zaynab A. Fri 12:05pm, HRV4 Cincinnati OH United States
 9.  Lee, Emma Fri 1:35pm, HRV2 Scarsdale NY United States
 10.  Lin Jr, Ava Fri 1:35pm, HRV4 Chicago IL United States
 11.  Lodge, Grace Fri 2:20pm, HRV2 Darien CT United States
 12.  Mehnert, Charlotte Fri 12:50pm, HRV4 Houston TX United States
 13.  Mehta, Eedha Fri 2:20pm, HRV2 Los Altos CA United States
 14.  Pastel, Charlotte Fri 12:50pm, HRV2 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Schuster, Eliza J. Fri 12:05pm, HRV2 Timonium MD United States
 16.  Viswanathan, Shriya Fri 12:50pm, HRV2 Plano TX United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abdelrahman, Fatima M Fri 8:40am, HRV9 Santa Clara CA United States
 2.  Ball, Sabine M Fri 9:20am, HRV9 Gladwyne PA United States
 3.  Bunn, Anne C. Fri 9:20am, HRV2 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Burke, Campbell c Fri 8:40am, HRV12 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Clifford, Eleanor T. Fri 9:20am, HRV9 Bronxville NY United States
 6.  Cline, Quincy D. Fri 9:20am, HRV7 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Daniel, Kristen Fri 8:00am, HRV4 Saratoga CA United States
 8.  Eielson, Caroline M Fri 8:40am, HRV11 Boston MA United States
 9.  Fouts, Caroline M Fri 8:00am, HRV2 Rye NY United States
 10.  Fox, Kitsy D. Fri 9:20am, HRV7 Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Gallo, Barrett Fri 8:40am, HRV4 Providence RI United States
 12.  Ho, Madison L Fri 9:20am, HRV12 Cambridge MA United States
 13.  Jaffe, Samantha K Fri 8:40am, HRV7 Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi Fri 9:20am, HRV4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 15.  Kacergis, Mary Fri 8:40am, HRV2 Malvern PA United States
 16.  Kennedy, Elizabeth Fri 9:20am, HRV12 New York NY United States
 17.  Kim, Migyu Fri 9:20am, HRV2 Berwyn PA United States
 18.  Kukadia, Khushi Fri 8:40am, HRV12 Manhasset NY United States
 19.  Miller, Rachel Fri 8:00am, HRV4 New Haven CT United States
 20.  Navani, Riya Fri 8:40am, HRV4 Milpitas CA United States
 21.  Pandit, Rhea Fri 8:40am, HRV14 New York NY United States
 22.  Pellegrino, Claire Fri 8:40am, HRV2 New Canaan CT United States
 23.  Popat, Sarita Fri 8:40am, HRV9 Short Hills NJ United States
 24.  Salvatore, Celia Fri 8:40am, HRV11 New Canaan CT United States
 25.  Salzman, Eva K Fri 9:20am, HRV4 Greenwich CT United States
 26.  Schwarz, Madeline T Fri 8:40am, HRV7 Rye NY United States
 27.  Schwarz, Sabrina P Fri 8:00am, HRV7 Rye NY United States
 28.  Sharma, Yana Fri 8:00am, HRV7 Houston TX United States
 29.  Shroff, Maya Fri 8:00am, HRV2 Stirling NJ United States
 30.  Tarar, Aisha Fri 9:20am, HRV11 Owings Mills MD United States
 31.  Vermani, Sohni Fri 8:40am, HRV14 Stamford CT United States
 32.  Yap, Kahjin Fri 9:20am, HRV11 Pepper Pike OH United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ali, Alysa Fri 10:40am, HRV4 Watchung NJ United States
 2.  Baker, Maeve Fri 10:40am, HRV11 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  Bardin, Mika Fri 10:00am, HRV2 Fairfield CT United States
 4.  Bell, Charlotte E Fri 10:40am, HRV7 Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Bhavsar, Jhansi D Fri 10:40am, HRV9 New York NY United States
 6.  Chaudhary, Morgan Y. Fri 10:40am, HRV7 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 7.  Duffy, Mary E Fri 10:40am, HRV12 Darien CT United States
 8.  Gambhir, Maya Fri 10:40am, HRV12 Berwyn PA United States
 9.  Glaser, Devon J Fri 10:40am, HRV14 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 10.  Joshi, Riddhi Fri 8:00am, HRV10 Fremont CA United States
 11.  Kay, Christa C Fri 10:00am, HRV4 Haverford PA United States
 12.  Kay, Theresa F Fri 10:00am, HRV12 Haverford PA United States
 13.  Klein, Josephine H. Fri 10:00am, HRV9 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Lesperance, Devon A Fri 10:00am, HRV2 New York NY United States
 15.  Mills, Eliza Fri 10:00am, HRV9 Stamford CT United States
 16.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Fri 10:40am, HRV4 Pittsford NY United States
 17.  Neild, Elaine C Fri 10:00am, HRV4 Bronxville NY United States
 18.  Pensler, Natasha L. Fri 11:20am, HRV2 Grosse Pointe Park MI United States
 19.  Prokes, Ava Fri 10:00am, HRV7 Rego Park NY United States
 20.  Qu, Joy Fri 10:40am, HRV9 Long Grove IL United States
 21.  Sasson, Sonya Fri 11:20am, HRV2 New York NY United States
 22.  Schoonmaker, Ella Fri 10:00am, HRV12 Darien CT United States
 23.  Schuster, Abigail E Fri 10:00am, HRV14 Timonium MD United States
 24.  Shatzman, Devon Fri 10:40am, HRV14 Newtown Square PA United States
 25.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Fri 9:20am, HRV14 Darien CT United States
 26.  Stoltz, Molly B Fri 10:40am, HRV2 Bronxville NY United States
 27.  Taylor, Nathalie Fri 10:00am, HRV11 Philadelphia PA United States
 28.  Taylor, Whitney D Fri 10:40am, HRV11 Philadelphia PA United States
 29.  Trauber, Emma R Fri 8:00am, HRV10 Greenwich CT United States
 30.  Usman, Zayna A. Fri 10:40am, HRV2 Dayton OH United States
 31.  Valvani, Naaz Fri 9:20am, HRV14 New York NY United States
 32.  Welch, Brecon Fri 10:00am, HRV7 Greenwich CT United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Anand, Avni Fri 11:20am, HRV9 Saratoga CA United States
 2.  Anwar, Qirrat Fri 11:20am, HRV14 Boston MA United States
 3.  Benstock, Danielle Fri 12:50pm, HRV11 Wynnewood PA United States
 4.  Brownell, Jesse S. Fri 12:50pm, HRV11 Belmont MA United States
 5.  Burke, Ellie W. Fri 12:05pm, HRV12 Rye NY United States
 6.  Burt, Caroline E Fri 12:50pm, HRV12 Newtown Square PA United States
 7.  Carney, Emma T. Fri 12:05pm, HRV7 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Chan, Renee C Fri 11:20am, HRV14 Alpine NJ United States
 9.  Daniel, Serena Fri 11:20am, HRV12 Saratoga CA United States
 10.  Ervasti, Lark Fri 12:05pm, HRV11 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Glaser, Katherine A Fri 12:50pm, HRV7 Villanova PA United States
 12.  Huffman, Binney B Fri 12:05pm, HRV14 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Lakhotia, Esha Fri 12:50pm, HRV9 Saratoga CA United States
 14.  Manning, Ashley Fri 12:05pm, HRV11 Rye NY United States
 15.  Mashek, Rachel L. Fri 12:50pm, HRV14 Swarthmore PA United States
 16.  Mital, Nina Fri 12:50pm, HRV12 West Harrison NY United States
 17.  Park, Eujung G Fri 12:50pm, HRV9 Lutherville MD United States
 18.  Pellegrino, Caroline Fri 12:05pm, HRV9 New Canaan CT United States
 19.  Robinson, Olivia Fri 12:50pm, HRV14 New York NY United States
 20.  Schuster, Emily A. Fri 11:20am, HRV9 Timonium MD United States
 21.  Seckendorf, Lily Fri 12:05pm, HRV12 New York NY United States
 22.  Shatzman, Alexis Fri 11:20am, HRV7 Newtown Square PA United States
 23.  Sreedhar, Meghna Fri 11:20am, HRV4 Berwyn PA United States
 24.  Stephenson, India Fri 12:05pm, HRV9 Greenwich CT Canada
 25.  Stephenson, Lucy Fri 11:20am, HRV11 Greenwich CT Canada
 26.  Stoltz, McKenna Fri 11:20am, HRV12 Bronxville NY United States
 27.  Supattapone, Emma Fri 12:05pm, HRV7 Hanover NH United States
 28.  Velazquez, Sophia Fri 11:20am, HRV4 Brooklyn NY United States
 29.  Verma, Priya R. Fri 12:05pm, HRV14 Rumson NJ United States
 30.  Walsh, Olivia Fri 11:20am, HRV7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 31.  Weil, Kristen I Fri 12:50pm, HRV7 Wayne PA United States
 32.  Weil, Lauren M. Fri 11:20am, HRV11 Wayne PA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arena, Caroline G Fri 2:20pm, HRV14 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Aube, Claire E. Fri 1:35pm, HRV12 Rye NY United States
 3.  Aube, Haley C. Fri 3:05pm, HRV14 Rye NY United States
 4.  Baldwin, Caroline C Fri 2:20pm, HRV14 Rye NY United States
 5.  Berling, Audrey C Fri 3:05pm, HRV11 Toledo OH United States
 6.  Chen, Rachel Fri 3:05pm, HRV14 Florham Park NJ United States
 7.  Curran, Julia A Fri 2:20pm, HRV9 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Dugel, Brenna L Fri 1:35pm, HRV11 Paradise Valley AZ United States
 9.  Foley, Maureen R Fri 2:20pm, HRV12 Buffalo NY United States
 10.  Fox, Bunny K Fri 2:20pm, HRV9 Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Gildea, Darden Fri 3:45pm, HRV11 Stevenson MD United States
 12.  Glaser, Caroline J Fri 1:35pm, HRV7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 13.  Kearns, Isabella Fri 2:20pm, HRV11 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Krishnamurthy, Mia Fri 1:35pm, HRV14 Westport CT United States
 15.  LaDow, Ania Fri 1:35pm, HRV12 Evergreen CO United States
 16.  Lentz, Elizabeth Fri 1:35pm, HRV11 Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  Mactaggart, Emma C. Fri 1:35pm, HRV9 Greenwich CT United States
 18.  Moadel, Samantha Fri 2:20pm, HRV7 Old Westbury NY United States
 19.  Mollenkopf, Caroline L. Fri 3:05pm, HRV12 Pittsford NY United States
 20.  Ong, Cassandra Fri 3:05pm, HRV12 Fremont CA United States
 21.  Rose, Emily H. Fri 3:05pm, HRV11 Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Ross, Elisabeth Fri 2:20pm, HRV11 Philadelphia PA United States
 23.  Ruggiero, Elle Fri 3:45pm, HRV14 Malvern PA United States
 24.  Schneider, Isabella E Fri 3:45pm, HRV14 Gladwyne PA United States
 25.  Sedky, Laila Fri 2:20pm, HRV12 Sammamish WA United States
 26.  Seymour, Grace Fri 1:35pm, HRV9 Brooklyn NY United States
 27.  Spahr, Caroline Fri 1:35pm, HRV14 Milton MA United States
 28.  Steelman, Grace Fri 3:45pm, HRV11 Philadelphia PA United States
 29.  Stefanoni, Marina E Fri 1:35pm, HRV7 Darien CT United States
 30.  Sun, Brittany Y Fri 3:45pm, HRV12 Titusville NJ United States
 31.  Tan, Stephanie Fri 3:45pm, HRV12 Short Hills NJ United States
 32.  Zelov, Lily Fri 2:20pm, HRV7 Haverford PA United States