Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Round | Match Date | Winner | Opponent | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 03/18/18 | Teddy Eill | Charlie East | 11-9,11-3,11-1 | |
Semis | 03/17/18 | Charlie East | Ben M. Korn | 8-11,11-5,2-11,13-11,12-10 | |
Semis | 03/17/18 | Teddy Eill | Nikhil A. Iyer | 11-7,11-5,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Ben M. Korn | Ned Mylod | DF | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Charlie East | Christian Loop | 11-6,14-16,8-11,11-6,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Teddy Eill | Lucan White | 11-8,4-11,11-7,11-7 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Nikhil A. Iyer | Patrick F. Feeley | 6-11,11-7,5-11,11-6,11-9 | |
Classic Plate Finals | 03/18/18 | Ayush Menon | Aman Sanger | 11-5,11-3,11-6 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/17/18 | Aman Sanger | Liam Rotzoll | 11-9,11-1,12-10 | |
Classic Plate Semis | 03/17/18 | Ayush Menon | Eric Kim | 11-7,11-7,11-7 | |
Consol Finals | 03/18/18 | Dillon C Huang | Keith Lamp | 7-11,11-5,14-16,11-3,11-6 | |
Consol Semis | 03/18/18 | Keith Lamp | Theodore S. Best | 11-3,11-8,9-11,11-4 | |
Consol Semis | 03/18/18 | Dillon C Huang | Ian Blatchford | 11-6,12-10,11-9 | |
Consol 7 | 03/17/18 | Dillon C Huang | Grant H Sterman | 11-2,11-8,8-11,11-8 | |
Consol 7 | 03/17/18 | Ian Blatchford | Cullen F Little | 11-7,4-11,5-11,11-8,13-11 | |
Consol 7 | 03/17/18 | Theodore S. Best | Spencer Yager | 11-6,15-13,11-7 | |
Consol 7 | 03/17/18 | Keith Lamp | William C Holey | 11-4,11-8,11-9 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Keith Lamp | Patrick McElroy | DF | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | William C Holey | William Ezratty | DF | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Dillon C Huang | David C. Rubin | 11-6,11-9,11-3 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Grant H Sterman | Tucker V. Martino | 11-8,11-9,11-8 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Cullen F Little | Alex Dworetzky | 11-8,9-11,11-13,11-8,11-6 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Theodore S. Best | Alastair S Cho | 11-9,7-11,11-5,1-11,12-10 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Spencer Yager | Aditya Kankariya | 14-12,11-8,11-7 | |
Consol 2 | 03/17/18 | Ian Blatchford | Max A. Finkelstein | 11-8,11-7,11-6 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | David C. Rubin | Charlie East | 11-6,11-6,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Max A. Finkelstein | Ben M. Korn | 11-2,11-6,11-4 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Alex Dworetzky | Ned Mylod | 12-10,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Keith Lamp | Patrick F. Feeley | 11-7,11-5,9-11,11-8 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Grant H Sterman | Christian Loop | 8-11,11-4,11-7,11-5 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | William C Holey | Nikhil A. Iyer | 11-3,11-5,11-7 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Spencer Yager | Teddy Eill | 6-11,11-7,9-11,11-7,11-9 | |
Consol 1 | 03/16/18 | Theodore S. Best | Lucan White | 6-11,11-7,11-8,3-11,11-7 | |
Finals | 03/18/18 | Daelum Mawji | Tiber M. Worth | 11-8,11-13,11-5,11-5 | |
3/4 Playoff | 03/18/18 | Thomas P Rosini | Peter C Miller | 11-8,11-2,9-11,11-1 | |
Semis | 03/17/18 | Tiber M. Worth | Thomas P Rosini | 5-11,11-7,11-9,8-11,11-3 | |
Semis | 03/17/18 | Daelum Mawji | Peter C Miller | 11-3,7-11,11-6,11-6 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Tiber M. Worth | Aman Sanger | 11-4,11-8,11-9 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Daelum Mawji | Ayush Menon | 9-11,12-10,11-3,11-4 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Peter C Miller | Eric Kim | 2-11,11-6,9-11,12-10,11-9 | |
Quarters | 03/17/18 | Thomas P Rosini | Liam Rotzoll | 11-4,11-8,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Aman Sanger | Alastair S Cho | 11-4,15-17,9-11,12-10,11-4 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Peter C Miller | Dillon C Huang | 8-11,13-11,9-11,11-7,13-11 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Thomas P Rosini | Patrick McElroy | 11-7,7-11,8-11,11-4,11-7 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Tiber M. Worth | Aditya Kankariya | 11-7,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Liam Rotzoll | William Ezratty | 12-10,11-7,14-12 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Eric Kim | Tucker V. Martino | 11-2,11-7,11-6 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Daelum Mawji | Cullen F Little | 11-3,11-1,11-2 | |
Round 16 | 03/16/18 | Ayush Menon | Ian Blatchford | 11-4,9-11,11-3,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Alastair S Cho | Ned Mylod | 5-11,11-7,11-6,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Aditya Kankariya | Max A. Finkelstein | 12-10,11-3,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Tiber M. Worth | Ben M. Korn | 12-10,7-11,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Thomas P Rosini | David C. Rubin | 16-18,11-7,11-5,12-10 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Patrick McElroy | Charlie East | 11-8,11-5,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Aman Sanger | Alex Dworetzky | 11-2,11-4,11-2 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Tucker V. Martino | William C Holey | 11-9,3-11,11-5,4-11,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | William Ezratty | Christian Loop | 11-4,8-11,11-6,7-11,11-7 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Eric Kim | Nikhil A. Iyer | 16-14,11-7,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Liam Rotzoll | Grant H Sterman | 11-8,5-11,11-8,11-6 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Dillon C Huang | Keith Lamp | 11-5,11-4,11-3 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Cullen F Little | Theodore S. Best | 11-5,9-11,11-5,4-11,15-13 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Ayush Menon | Teddy Eill | 11-6,11-6,11-9 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Daelum Mawji | Lucan White | 6-11,12-10,11-3,11-5 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Ian Blatchford | Spencer Yager | 8-11,11-9,11-5,11-8 | |
Round 32 | 03/16/18 | Peter C Miller | Patrick F. Feeley | 11-5,11-1,11-7 |