Tournament Draw
Round 32
Lennon,Aubrey [Hunting Valley,OH]    
 
Bye    
Yu,Eena [Park City,UT]    
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 10:30AM  
Undavalli,Kruthi S. [San Diego,CA]    
Daniel,Kristen [Saratoga,CA]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Navani,Riya [Milpitas,CA]    
Mills,Eliza [Stamford,CT]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Morsy,Dina [Danville,CA]    
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 10:30AM  
12  Cho,Chelsea Y [Andover,MA]    
13  Gidwaney,Zarine A. [Winnetka,IL]    
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 10:30AM  
14  Edes,Julianne [Plano,TX]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Kay,Theresa F [Haverford,PA]    
17  Mollenkopf,Kacey [Pittsford,NY]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Syed,Sanah [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 10:30AM  
20  Lee,Isabelle [Media,PA]    
21  Jafri,Batool [Barrington,IL]    
 
22  Bye    
23  Bye    
 
24  Jiang,Sofia [Alpine,NJ]    
25  Valvani,Naaz [New York,NY]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Kay,Christa C [Haverford,PA]    
29  Burton,Frances [San Marino,CA]    
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 11:00AM  
30  Ketchum,Catherine F [Ny,NY]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Joshi,Riddhi [Fremont,CA]    
Round 16
Lennon,A  
 
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 4:00PM  
Yu,E  
  3,8,3 
Daniel,K  
 
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 6:00PM  
Navani,R  
   
Mills,E  
 
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 4:00PM  
Cho,C  
  4,2,5 
Edes,J  
 3,3,3
Ct SZ 4, Fri, 6/28 4:00PM  
Kay,T  
   
Mollenkopf,K  
 
Ct SZ 5, Fri, 6/28 4:00PM  
Lee,I  
  10,5,5 
Jafri,B  
 
Ct SZ 1, Fri, 6/28 4:30PM  
Jiang,S  
   
Valvani,N  
 
Ct SZ 2, Fri, 6/28 4:30PM  
Kay,C  
   
Ketchum,C  
 1,4,5
Ct SZ 3, Fri, 6/28 4:30PM  
Joshi,R  
   
Quarters
Lennon,A  
 7,6,8
Ct SZ 2, Sat, 6/29 9:45AM  
Navani,R  
  (7),4,(11),8,10 
Cho,C  
 4,(7),4,(10),8
Ct SZ 3, Sat, 6/29 9:45AM  
Kay,T  
  (9),5,4,8 
Mollenkopf,K  
 4,8,8
Ct SZ 4, Sat, 6/29 9:45AM  
Jiang,S  
  (8),10,3,5 
Valvani,N  
 10,(8),3,(4),9
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 9:45AM  
Joshi,R  
  4,6,5 
Semis
Lennon,A  
 6,(5),6,(13),4
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 3:00PM  
Kay,T  
  (8),8,(6),6,7 
Jiang,S  
 11,(10),(6),7,9
Ct SZ 5, Sat, 6/29 3:35PM  
Joshi,R  
  2,(7),8,8 
Finals
Kay,T  
 8,8,7
Winner: Kay,T
(6),4,9,(5),9
Ct SZ 5, Sun, 6/30 12:30PM  
Joshi,R  
  9,11,10 
3/4 Playoff
Lennon,A  
 
Winner: Lennon,A
5,6,4
Ct SZ 4, Sun, 6/30 12:30PM  
Jiang,S