Tournament Draw
Round 32
Carter,Emma [Chicago,IL]    
 
Bye    
Goldman,Ellissa [Penn Valley,PA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
Fox,Kitsy D. [Wellesley,MA]    
Handa,Maya [Short Hills]    
 
Bye    
Bye    
 
Weber,Darcy E [Newport,RI]    
Hemani,Mahek [Watchung,NJ]    
 
10  Bye    
11  Gallo,Brittan [Providence,RI]    
Ct 10, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
12  Chin,Caroline [New York,NY]    
13  Neild,Elaine C [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 11, Fri, 5/10 6:30PM  
14  Korengold,Gainsley [Bronxville,NY]    
15  Bye    
 
16  Kay,Theresa F [Haverford,PA]    
17  Mollenkopf,Kacey [Pittsford,NY]    
 
18  Bye    
19  Schuster,Kaitlin [Sudbury,MA]    
Ct 11, Fri, 5/10 7:00PM  
20  Chang,Supriya [Orange,CT]    
21  Tilney-Sandberg,Isabelle A [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct 9, Fri, 5/10 7:00PM  
22  Gallo,Barrett [Providence,RI]    
23  Bye    
 
24  Ronda,Isabella A. [Brooklyn,NY]    
25  Prokes,Ava [Rego Park,NY]    
 
26  Bye    
27  Bye    
 
28  Ackerman,Ellie [Dedham,MA]    
29  Walden,Tessa M. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 10, Fri, 5/10 7:00PM  
30  Koehler,Sophia [New York,NY]    
31  Bye    
 
32  Bhavsar,Jhansi D [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Carter,E  
 
Ct 8, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Fox,K  
  4,6,3 
Handa,M  
 
Ct 9, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Weber,D  
   
Hemani,M  
 
Ct 10, Sat, 5/11 9:55AM  
Chin,C  
  (5),5,5,2 
Neild,E  
 11,2,0
Ct 8, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Kay,T  
   
Mollenkopf,K  
 
Ct 9, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Chang,S  
  8,4,7 
Gallo,B  
 6,9,(9),4
Ct 10, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Ronda,I  
   
Prokes,A  
 
Ct 11, Sat, 5/11 10:25AM  
Ackerman,E  
   
Walden,T  
 12,(7),8,9
Ct 11, Sat, 5/11 11:00AM  
Bhavsar,J  
   
Quarters
Carter,E  
 4,4,6
Ct 9, Sat, 5/11 2:10PM  
Weber,D  
  5,1,9 
Chin,C  
 (9),6,(8),6,6
Ct 10, Sat, 5/11 2:10PM  
Neild,E  
  9,(7),7,7 
Mollenkopf,K  
 6,5,12
Ct 11, Sat, 5/11 2:10PM  
Ronda,I  
  6,6,4 
Prokes,A  
 6,2,7
Ct 11, Sat, 5/11 2:40PM  
Bhavsar,J  
  4,4,2 
Semis
Carter,E  
 6,(7),2,4
Ct 1, Sun, 5/12 10:40AM  
Neild,E  
  8,8,(7),4 
Mollenkopf,K  
 (12),13,6,(9),3
Ct 2, Sun, 5/12 10:40AM  
Bhavsar,J  
  11,2,6 
Finals
Carter,E  
 4,7,5
Winner: Carter,E
4,(6),7,9
Ct 1, Sun, 5/12 1:40PM  
Bhavsar,J  
  4,9,3 
3/4 Playoff
Neild,E  
 
Winner: Mollenkopf,K
9,8,(6),6
Ct 2, Sun, 5/12 1:40PM  
Mollenkopf,K