Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Boys' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avon Old Farms | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
2. Belmont Hill School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
3. Bronxville Var A | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
4. Brunswick School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
5. Brunswick School Varsity B | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
6. Crystal Springs Uplands School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
7. Deerfield Academy | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
8. Episcopal Academy | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. Haverford A | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
10. Hotchkiss School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
11. McDonogh | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. Saint Ann's NYL | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. SCH A | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
14. Shipley | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
15. St. Paul's School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
16. Taft School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andover | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Choate Rosemary Hall | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Conestoga A | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
4. Gilman | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Hackley NYL | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. Haverford B | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
7. HLM | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
8. Hopkins School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
9. Lawrenceville | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
10. Milton Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
11. Noble & Greenough School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. Phillips Exeter Academy | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. Pingry Boys | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
14. Poly Prep NYL | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
15. Potomac | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
16. Westminster Boys Varsity A | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berkshire School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
2. Brookline Varsity | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
3. Brooks School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
4. Deerfield Academy JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Episcopal Academy JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
6. Germantown Friends | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
7. Groton School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
8. Horace Mann NYL | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. Masters School Boys | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
10. Millburn HS | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Packer NYL | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. Penn Charter | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
13. SCH B | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
14. Suffield Academy | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
15. Tabor Academy | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
16. The Hill School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dalton School NYL | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Greens Farms Academy | Fri 10:30am, | |||||||
3. Greenwich A | Fri 3:30pm, | |||||||
4. Kent School | Fri 1:00pm, | |||||||
5. Loomis Chaffee School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
6. New Canaan Varsity | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. New Haven A | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. Riverdale NYL | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
9. Rye Country Day School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
10. Rye Var A | Fri 10:30am, | |||||||
11. SquashBusters BPS | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. SquashSmarts | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. St. Christopher's | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
14. St. Paul's (Maryland) | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. Tower Hill | Fri 1:00pm, | |||||||
16. Westminster Boys Varsity B | Fri 3:30pm, | |||||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BCSM CitySquash Boys | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Belmont Hill School JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Blair Academy | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
4. Conestoga B | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Episcopal High School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
6. Latin School of Chicago Co-ed | Sat 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. MICDS Boys Varsity | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
8. Millbrook School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
9. Pomfret School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
10. Radnor | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
11. Shipley JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
12. St. Andrews | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
13. St. George's School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. Mark's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. Westminster School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boys Latin | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
2. Canterbury School | Sat 12:00pm, | |||||||
3. Collegiate School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
4. Fordham Prep | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
5. Friends | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
6. King | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. Leman Manhattan Prep | Sat 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. Malvern Prep | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
9. Nichols School Boys | Sat 12:00pm, | |||||||
10. Princeton Day School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
11. Trinity-Pawling School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
12. University School HS Boys | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
13. Williston Northampton School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BBN | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Brookline JV | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
3. Canisius High School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
4. Concord Carlisle High School | Sat 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Darien Var A | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. Delbarton | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
7. Friends Academy | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
8. Greens Farms Academy JV | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
9. Moses Brown School | Sat 10:00am, | |||||||
10. Park | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
11. Portledge School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
12. St. Anne's Belfield | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
13. St. Luke's School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. Wakefield School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
Boys' VIII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Briarcliff A | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Calvert Hall | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
3. DuPont Manual High School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
4. Gonzaga | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
5. Greenwich B | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
6. Lawrence Academy Varsity | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
7. LCDS 2019 Boys Varsity | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
8. Loyola | Sat 6:00pm, | |||||||
9. New Haven B | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
10. PCS/Casco Bay HS | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
11. Rye Var B | Fri 6:00pm, | |||||||
12. St. Joseph's | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. Staples Boy's Varsity | Sat 6:00pm, | |||||||
14. Whitman HS | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
Girls' I View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agnes Irwin JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Agnes Irwin School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Baldwin School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
4. Choate Rosemary Hall | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Deerfield Academy Varsity | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
6. Episcopal Academy | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. Greenwich Academy A | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
8. Greenwich Academy B | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
9. Lawrenceville | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
10. Noble and Greenough School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Penn Charter | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. Pingry Girls | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. Sacred Heart Greenwich | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
14. Saint Ann's NYL | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
15. SCH Girls A | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
16. St. Paul's School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andover | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Baldwin JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Germantown Friends | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
4. Greenwich Academy JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Groton School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
6. Hotchkiss School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. Milton Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. Nichols School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
9. Phillips Exeter Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
10. Poly Prep NYL | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
11. Rye HS Team 1 | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. Spence School NYL | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
13. St. Catherine's | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
14. St. George's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. Taft School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
16. Winsor School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berkshire School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
2. Blair Academy | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Brooks School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
4. Bryn Mawr Varsity | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
5. Conestoga | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. Episcopal Academy JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
7. Episcopal High School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. HLM | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
9. Loomis Chaffee School | Fri 6:00pm, | |||||||
10. New Haven A | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
11. Potomac | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. Shipley | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
13. SquashBusters BPS | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. Luke's School | Fri 6:00pm, | |||||||
15. Westminster Girls (GA) | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
16. Westminster School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Darien HS | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
2. Greenwich | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
3. Hackley | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
4. Hopkins School - Varsity | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Horace Mann NYL Girls | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. MICDS Girls Varsity | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. Middlesex School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. Miss Porter's School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. New Canaan A | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
10. Roland Park Varsity | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Rye Country Day School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
12. Sacred Heart Greenwich JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
13. School of Holy Child | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. Mark's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. St. Pauls (Maryland) Girls Varsity | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
16. Tabor Academy | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BBN | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. BCSM CitySquash Girls | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
3. Buffalo Seminary | Fri 9:00am, | |||||||
4. Dana Hall School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
5. Friends Central | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
6. Garrison Forest Varsity | Sat 4:30pm, | |||||||
7. Kingswood Oxford School | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
8. LCDS 2019 Girls Varsity | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
9. Moses Brown School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
10. Nardin Academy | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
11. Riverdale NYL | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. Rye HS Team 2 | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
13. SquashSmarts Varsity | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. Andrew's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. The Hill School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
Girls' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Briarcliff | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Brookline High School Girls Varsity | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Conestoga JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
4. Greens Farms Academy | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
5. Latin School of Chicago Girls | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
6. New Haven B | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. Staples Girls Varsity | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
8. Westover School | Fri 4:00pm, |