Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Boys' View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Trinity School | , | |||||||
Boys' I (Justi Cup) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avon Old Farms | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Belmont Hill School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
3. Brooks School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
4. Brunswick School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
5. Brunswick School Varsity B | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
6. Deerfield Academy | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. Episcopal Academy | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
8. Gilman | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
9. Haverford A | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
10. Hotchkiss School Varsity Boys | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
11. McDonogh | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
12. Noble & Greenough School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
13. Pingry Boys | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
14. SCH A | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
15. Shipley | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
16. St. Paul's | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
Boys' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andover | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
2. Bronxville Var A | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
3. Conestoga A | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
4. Crystal Springs Upland School | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
5. Haverford B | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
6. HLM | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
7. Lawrenceville | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
8. Millburn High School | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
9. Milton Academy | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
10. Penn Charter | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
11. Phillips Exeter Academy | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
12. Saint Ann's NYL | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
13. SCH B | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
14. Tabor Academy | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
15. Taft School | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
16. Westminster Boys | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
Boys' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blair Academy | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
2. Choate Rosemary Hall | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
3. Dalton School NYL | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
4. Darien Var A | Fri 12:30pm, | |||||||
5. Germantown Friends | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
6. Groton School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
7. Hackley NYL | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
8. Horace Mann NYL | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
9. Masters School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
10. Millbrook School | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
11. New Haven A | Fri 9:30am, | |||||||
12. Packer NYL | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
13. Poly Prep NYL | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
14. Potomac | Fri 11:00am, | |||||||
15. Rye Country Day School | Fri 1:30pm, | |||||||
16. Westminster School | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
Boys' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belmont Hill School JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Berkshire School | Fri 10:30am, | |||||||
3. Boston Public/SquashBusters | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
4. Brookline High School Boys Varsity | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
5. Conestoga B | Fri 10:30am, | |||||||
6. Episcopal Academy JV | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. Episcopal High School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
8. Friends Academy | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. Mercersburg | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
10. MICDS Boys Varsity | Fri 11:30am, | |||||||
11. Rye Var A | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
12. SquashSmarts | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. St. Andrews | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
14. St. Christopher's | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
15. St. George's School | Fri 9:00am, | |||||||
16. Westminster Boys Green | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boys Latin | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Delbarton | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
3. Fieldston | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
4. Fordham Prep | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Greens Farms Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. Hill | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. HLM JV | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
8. New Canaan Varsity | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. Riverdale NYL | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
10. Rumson Fair Haven Squash | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Shipley JV | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. St. Luke's School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
13. St. Paul's (Maryland) | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. Tower Hill | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
15. University School | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
16. Williston Northampton School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
Boys' VI View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BCSM CitySquash | Sat 4:00pm, | |||||||
2. Bronxville Var B | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
3. Canisius Gold | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
4. Collegiate School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
5. Friends | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
6. Friends Central | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
7. Greenwich A | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
8. King | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
9. Malvern Prep | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
10. Nichols School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
11. Princeton Day School | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. Radnor | Sat 10:00am, | |||||||
13. Rye Var B | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. Anne's Belfield | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
Boys' VII View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Briarcliff A | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
2. Brookline High School Boys JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Calvert Hall | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
4. duPont Manual High School | Fri 1:00pm, | |||||||
5. Gonzaga | Fri 1:00pm, | |||||||
6. Greenwich B | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
7. Latin School of Chicago | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
8. LCDS | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
9. Loyola | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
10. Needham High School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Park | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
12. St. Joseph's | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
13. St. Joseph's JV | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
14. Wakefield School | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
Girls' View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Girls' I (Patterson Cup) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agnes Irwin School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Andover | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Baldwin School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
4. Choate Rosemary Hall | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
5. Deerfield Academy Varsity | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
6. Episcopal Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
7. Germantown Friends | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
8. Greenwich Academy A | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
9. Greenwich Academy B | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
10. Hotchkiss School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Lawrenceville | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. Noble and Greenough School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
13. Penn Charter | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
14. Pingry Girls | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
15. Sacred Heart Greenwich | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
16. SCHA Girls A | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' II View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agnes Irwin JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Blair Academy | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
3. Conestoga | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
4. Episcopal Academy JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
5. Groton School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
6. HLM | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
7. Milton Academy | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
8. New Haven A | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
9. Phillips Exeter Academy | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
10. Poly Prep NYL | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
11. Rye HS Team 1 | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
12. Saint Ann's NYL | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
13. Shipley | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
14. St. George's School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
15. St. Paul's Varsity | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
16. Taft School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' III View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldwin JV | Fri 3:00pm, | |||||||
2. Brooks School | Fri 5:00pm, | |||||||
3. Bryn Mawr Varsity | Fri 7:00pm, | |||||||
4. Episcopal High School | Fri 5:00pm, | |||||||
5. Greenwich Academy JV | Fri 5:00pm, | |||||||
6. Hackley | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
7. Hopkins School - A Team | Fri 3:30pm, | |||||||
8. MICDS | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
9. Nichols School | Fri 3:00pm, | |||||||
10. Roland Park Varsity | Fri 3:30pm, | |||||||
11. Rye Country Day School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
12. Spence School NYL | Fri 6:30pm, | |||||||
13. St. Catherine's | Fri 7:30pm, | |||||||
14. St. Luke's School | Fri 7:30pm, | |||||||
15. Westminster School | Fri 5:00pm, | |||||||
16. Winsor School | Fri 7:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' IV View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boston Public/SquashBusters | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
2. Buffalo Seminary | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
3. Dana Hall School | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
4. Darien HS | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
5. Garrison Forest Varsity | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
6. Mercersburg | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
7. Middlesex School | Sat 10:00am, | |||||||
8. Miss Porter's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
9. New Canaan A | Fri 4:00pm, | |||||||
10. Potomac | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
11. Rye HS Team 2 | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
12. Sacred Heart Greenwich JV | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
13. St. Andrew's School | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
14. Tabor Academy | Fri 12:00pm, | |||||||
15. Westminster Girls | Fri 2:00pm, | |||||||
Girls' V View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brearley NYL | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
2. Brookline High School Girls Varsity | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
3. Conestoga JV | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
4. Friends Central | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
5. Greens Farms Academy | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
6. Greenwich Girls | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
7. Hill School | Sat 4:00pm, | |||||||
8. HLM JV | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
9. Hopkins School - B Team | Fri 8:00am, | |||||||
10. King | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
11. Latin School of Chicago | Fri 10:00am, | |||||||
12. LCDS | Fri 12:00am, | |||||||
13. Nardin Academy | Sat 4:00pm, | |||||||
14. Riverdale NYL | Fri 5:30pm, |