Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awan, Shiraz | Fri 10:00am, SA1 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
2. Belsky, Matthew | Fri 9:00am, SA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Best, James L | Fri 9:30am, SA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 8:30am, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Thomas | Fri 8:30am, SA1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Cline, Cole | Fri 3:55pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Flamm, Charles I. | Fri 9:30am, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gillooly, Johnny | Fri 9:00am, SA1 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kenny, Charlie | Fri 8:00am, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 10:00am, SA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 10:00am, SA2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
12. Klein, Bennett | Fri 9:30am, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Larkin, Jack R. | Fri 3:55pm, SA2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lazar, J.P. | Fri 9:00am, SA3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Blake H | Fri 3:25pm, SA1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 10:00am, SA2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Malhotra, Karam | Fri 8:30am, SA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Miele, Ryan T. | Fri 8:00am, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Murphy, James P | Fri 9:30am, SA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Newton, William | Fri 3:25pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Nieves, Alex | Fri 9:30am, SA2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Okurowski, Hayden | Fri 9:00am, SA2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
23. Plimpton, Theodore | Fri 9:30am, SA3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Fri 4:25pm, SA2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Sheumack, Thomas | Fri 9:00am, SA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
26. Starr, Zachary | Fri 8:30am, SA1 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
27. Velasco, Oliver | Fri 9:00am, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Robert | Fri 12:50pm, SA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 10:30am, SA1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 11:05am, SA3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Flynn, Liam P. | Fri 11:40am, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. French, Joseph | Fri 12:15pm, SA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Friz, Charlie | Fri 12:50pm, SA3 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
7. Gandhi, Nik | Fri 12:50pm, SA2 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 12:15pm, SA1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Griffin L. | Thu 12:15pm, SA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kiernan, Sean M | Fri 12:50pm, SA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Klein, Warren | Fri 12:50pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 10:00am, SA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kourouma, Aboubacar | Fri 11:40am, SA2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Fri 11:05am, SA1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
15. Losin, Evan | Fri 11:05am, SA3 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
16. Malhotra, Kush | Fri 11:05am, SA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Merkel, Leo | Fri 10:30am, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Merrill, James G. | Fri 11:40am, SA3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mian, Hamza | Fri 10:00am, SA3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 11:40am, SA1 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
21. Nyhart, Caleb | Thu 12:15pm, SA2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
22. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 11:05am, SA2 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
23. Okurowski, William | Fri 10:30am, SA3 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
24. Page, Bo C. | Fri 12:15pm, SA3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
25. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 10:30am, SA1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Shende, Avinash | Fri 12:15pm, SA1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
27. Smith, Mason R. | Fri 10:30am, SA3 | Phoenix | AZ | United States | ||||
28. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 11:40am, SA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
29. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 11:05am, SA1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
30. Vorbach, Peter C | Fri 11:40am, SA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
31. Wiersbitzky, Alex | Fri 10:30am, SA2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Saechow | Fri 12:50pm, SA2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 8:35am, CP4 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 8:35am, CP2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bae, Christian | Fri 8:00am, CP4 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Baker, Charlie | Fri 8:00am, CP4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Barr, Justin D | Fri 8:35am, CP1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Campbell, Quintin A | Fri 9:10am, CP2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 9:10am, CP5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 9:10am, CP1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Culhane, Henry | Fri 8:35am, CP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Darnell, Cameron | Fri 8:00am, CP2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
11. Eun, William Y. | Fri 8:00am, CP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 9:50am, CP5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 8:35am, CP4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
14. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 8:00am, CP1 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
15. Jawad, MD | Fri 8:00am, CP3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
16. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 9:10am, CP3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 8:00am, CP5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Litowitz, Nick | Fri 8:00am, CP2 | Glencoe | IL | United States | ||||
19. Love, Charlie | Fri 8:35am, CP3 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
20. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 9:50am, CP5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. McLaren, Will | Fri 8:35am, CP1 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
22. Ram, Dylan | Fri 9:10am, CP3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
23. Reifschneider, Mario | Fri 9:10am, CP5 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
24. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 8:35am, CP5 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
25. Schiltz, Benjamin C. | Fri 8:00am, CP3 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Anourag | Fri 9:10am, CP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Tobin, John W. | Fri 8:00am, CP1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
28. Wen, Collin | Fri 9:10am, CP1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 8:35am, CP5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
30. Willwerth, Andrew | Fri 9:10am, CP2 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
31. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 9:10am, CP4 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
32. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 8:35am, CP2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angelakis, Marker J. | Fri 10:30am, CP3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bhavnani, Krish S | Fri 10:30am, CP1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Boyer, Anton | Fri 11:10am, CP3 | Easton | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chen, William | Fri 10:30am, CP2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Dewire, William F. | Fri 11:50am, CP2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Dougherty, James F | Fri 9:50am, CP4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Eill, Teddy | Fri 11:10am, CP4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 9:50am, CP2 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Clayton E. | Fri 10:30am, CP5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
10. Khanna, Uday | Fri 11:10am, CP1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
11. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 9:50am, CP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Levin, Brad A. | Fri 10:30am, CP5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
13. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 10:30am, CP4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 11:50am, CP2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. McCarthy, Declan C. | Fri 9:50am, CP1 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
16. McCordick, Jack | Fri 10:30am, CP2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. McManus, Matt | Fri 9:50am, CP3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mittal, Aman | Fri 11:10am, CP2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
19. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 9:50am, CP2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
20. Nagaraj, Pavan | Fri 11:10am, CP5 | WA | United States | |||||
21. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 10:30am, CP1 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
22. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Fri 9:50am, CP3 | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 9:50am, CP4 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
24. Rubin, David C. | Fri 10:30am, CP4 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
25. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 11:50am, CP1 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
26. Scharf, Russell | Fri 11:10am, CP2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
27. Siker, Vaughan | Fri 11:50am, CP1 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
28. Singh, Rohan | Fri 10:30am, CP3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Snape, Alex | Fri 11:10am, CP3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
30. Villani, Robert I | Fri 11:10am, CP1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
31. White, Lucan | Fri 11:10am, CP4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
32. York, Ryan | Fri 11:10am, CP5 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awan, Salik | Fri 11:50am, CP3 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bonnell, Graham | Fri 1:10pm, CP5 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. Brodo, Jason D. | Fri 1:50pm, CP1 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
4. Burt, Tyler B | Fri 1:10pm, CP4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Champa, John Paul | Fri 12:30pm, CP2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Dobrzynski, Austin K. | Fri 12:30pm, CP1 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Dobrzynski, Ian K. | Fri 1:50pm, CP2 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Henderson, Graham B | Fri 1:50pm, CP1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Hinton, Wiatt F. | Fri 11:50am, CP3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Holding, Chase | Fri 11:50am, CP5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Hunt, Spencer | Fri 12:30pm, CP1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Hutt, Daniel R | Fri 1:10pm, CP2 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Johnson, Riggs | Fri 1:50pm, CP3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
14. Katz, Matthew | Fri 12:30pm, CP3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
15. Kurtin, Alexander | Fri 1:50pm, CP3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
16. McComish, Benni | Fri 1:10pm, CP5 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
17. McLean, Will | Fri 12:30pm, CP2 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
18. Merrill, Alexander O. | Fri 12:30pm, CP5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Miller, Tate | Fri 1:10pm, CP2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
20. Mills, Mateen C. | Fri 1:10pm, CP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Navani, Aman | Fri 12:30pm, CP3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
22. Park, Joshua J. | Fri 1:50pm, CP2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
23. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 1:10pm, CP3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
24. Rodriguez, Michael | Fri 11:50am, CP4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
25. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 1:10pm, CP3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
26. Scherl, Jared | Fri 1:10pm, CP1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Shonrock, Tyler | Fri 1:10pm, CP4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | |||||
28. Sondhi, Callum G. | Fri 12:30pm, CP4 | Randolph | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Stauffer, Lucas | Fri 11:50am, CP4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wiegand, Max | Fri 12:30pm, CP4 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
31. Williamson, Robert | Fri 11:50am, CP5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
32. Wind, Connor P. | Fri 12:30pm, CP5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Campbell | Fri 2:25pm, SA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Davidson, Mary R. | Fri 1:55pm, SA1 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
3. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 2:25pm, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Huffman, Poppy P | Fri 2:25pm, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Jenkins, Victoria C | Fri 8:00am, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kelsey, Alexandra | Fri 1:25pm, SA3 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lodge, Grace | Fri 2:25pm, SA1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
8. Mian, Maryam A | Fri 8:00am, SA1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Misra, Debanshi | Fri 1:55pm, SA2 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Nichols, Katharine | Fri 1:25pm, SA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Park, Avery | Fri 1:25pm, SA2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Popat, Sarita | Fri 1:25pm, SA3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Shumway, Anna | Fri 1:55pm, SA3 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
14. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 1:25pm, SA1 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
15. Vander, Eliza A | Fri 1:55pm, SA2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 1:55pm, SA1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Von Oiste, Patricia D | Fri 1:55pm, SA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Fri 2:05pm, CP8 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 8:00am, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Fri 8:35am, CP11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Fri 8:00am, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bondy, Piper L | Fri 8:35am, CP8 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
6. Duffy, Mary E | Fri 8:35am, CP10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Fri 8:00am, CP8 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Furnas, Penelope A. | Fri 8:35am, CP6 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gupta, Anushka C | Fri 8:00am, CP10 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
10. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 8:35am, CP7 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Jebejian, Lily A. | Fri 8:00am, CP10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Korengold, Gainsley | Fri 8:00am, CP7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lee, Sophia | Fri 8:35am, CP6 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
14. Minnis, Clare | Fri 8:00am, CP7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Neild, Elaine C | Fri 2:05pm, CP6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 2:05pm, CP9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Pal, Roshni | Fri 8:00am, CP8 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
18. Pearson, Lucy C. | Fri 1:25pm, CP6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Pick, Annabel | Fri 8:35am, CP9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Richardson, Imani | Fri 8:35am, CP11 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
21. Salzman, Sophia | Fri 8:35am, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Sasson, Sonya | Fri 2:40pm, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Schaftel, Lila B. | Fri 8:35am, CP10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 8:35am, CP9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
25. Schutt, Bridget A | Fri 8:00am, CP11 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
26. Trauber, Emma R | Fri 8:00am, CP11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Worth, Callie | Fri 8:35am, CP7 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 9:10am, CP11 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Arasappan, Dhivya | Fri 9:45am, CP10 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Barber, Sophie | Fri 9:45am, CP8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bardorf, Maya R | Fri 9:45am, CP7 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
5. Bezar, Mia | Fri 9:10am, CP9 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
6. Bhavsar, Jahnavi D | Fri 9:45am, CP9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Bloch, Haley | Fri 9:45am, CP6 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Chang, Kate M | Fri 9:10am, CP8 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
9. Chen, Natalie J | Fri 10:20am, CP9 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
10. Chugh, Tara | Fri 10:20am, CP8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
11. Cleary, Jennifer E. | Fri 10:20am, CP7 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
12. Cohen, Ella | Fri 9:45am, CP11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 9:45am, CP10 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
14. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 10:20am, CP6 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
15. Fink, Julia | Fri 9:45am, CP9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 9:45am, CP7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
17. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 10:20am, CP8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 9:10am, CP6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
19. LaDow, Ania | Fri 9:45am, CP8 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
20. Lehv, Clara | Fri 9:45am, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Lungstrum, Ella | Fri 9:10am, CP10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 9:10am, CP11 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. O'connor, Erin | Fri 9:10am, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Paine, Isabel | Fri 9:45am, CP11 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 9:10am, CP7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Pliam, Portia L | Fri 9:10am, CP10 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
27. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 9:10am, CP8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
28. Sharma, Baani | Fri 9:10am, CP9 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
29. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Fri 10:20am, CP7 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
30. Vissapragada, Sanjana | Fri 10:20am, CP6 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
31. Westerfield, Lindsay | Fri 9:10am, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Woodward, Harbour | Fri 10:20am, CP9 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Sabreen M | Fri 10:20am, CP11 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Arena, Caroline G | Fri 11:30am, CP7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barr, Hadley | Fri 10:55am, CP9 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bartos, Emily S. | Fri 10:55am, CP6 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
5. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 10:55am, CP8 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
6. Brenner, Jackie | Fri 11:30am, CP9 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
7. Caraballo, Caroline H. | Fri 11:30am, CP6 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
8. Chen, Madison K. | Fri 11:30am, CP10 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
9. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 11:30am, CP11 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
10. Chen, Rachel | Fri 12:05pm, CP11 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Cooper, Halle | Fri 10:55am, CP8 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
12. Dugel, Brenna L | Fri 10:20am, CP10 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
13. Galambos, Emma L. | Fri 10:55am, CP6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Jones, Natasha E | Thu 12:05pm, CP10 | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
15. Joshi, Radhika | Fri 11:30am, CP11 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
16. Knapp, Emily | Fri 10:20am, CP11 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
17. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Fri 10:55am, CP10 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
18. Lakhotia, Aarushi | Fri 11:30am, CP7 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
19. Lyng-Olsen, Helena | Fri 12:05pm, CP11 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
20. Moadel, Samantha | Fri 10:55am, CP7 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
21. Pear, Alexandra | Fri 11:30am, CP9 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
22. Pennoyer, Gigi | Fri 10:20am, CP10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Fri 11:30am, CP10 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
24. Schafer, Natalia Z | Fri 11:30am, CP6 | Gulph Mills | PA | United States | ||||
25. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 10:55am, CP10 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
26. Seymour, Grace | Fri 10:55am, CP11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Shammash, Naomi | Thu 12:05pm, CP10 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Soroko, Lilly L | Fri 10:55am, CP9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
29. Syed, Sara | Fri 11:30am, CP8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wright, Kathryn A. | Fri 10:55am, CP11 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
31. Yang, Angela | Fri 10:55am, CP7 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zhang, Ivy | Fri 11:30am, CP8 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beinkampen, Emily B | Fri 12:45pm, CP10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cappello, Liv M. | Fri 12:45pm, CP8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chatrathi, Samira G. | Fri 12:05pm, CP8 | Clarksville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Chugh, Mira | Fri 12:45pm, CP10 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Conza, Adrienne | Fri 12:45pm, CP9 | Canton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Feenstra, Natasha W. | Fri 12:05pm, CP9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Frantz, Margaret | Fri 12:05pm, CP9 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
8. Green, Alexa | Fri 12:45pm, CP9 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kalra, Riya | Fri 1:25pm, CP10 | Chandler | AZ | United States | ||||
10. Kantor, Chloe R. | Fri 12:05pm, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Lowitt, Natasha | Fri 12:45pm, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Madden, Natalie L | Fri 12:45pm, CP8 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Martin, Grace | Fri 12:05pm, CP8 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
14. McGivern, Joia I | Fri 1:25pm, CP8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Nimoityn, Eloise F. | Fri 1:25pm, CP10 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
16. Paglione, Elizabeth S. | Fri 12:45pm, CP11 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
17. Pincus, Jane | Fri 7:40pm, CP4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Reese, Kaitlin | Thu 12:45pm, CP6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
19. Rounds, Emily | Fri 12:05pm, CP7 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Schaftel, Anna O | Fri 1:25pm, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Schaus, Virginia L. | Fri 12:45pm, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Sreedhar, Pallavi | Fri 1:25pm, CP9 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
23. Stern, Caitlin H. | Fri 12:05pm, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Swann, Melissa | Fri 1:25pm, CP7 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
25. Wallace, Elizabeth L. | Fri 1:25pm, CP9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Ward, Julia H. | Fri 6:55pm, CP6 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
27. Weber, Ainsley T | Fri 12:05pm, CP6 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
28. Werner, Margaret C | Thu 12:45pm, CP6 | Lyme | NH | United States | ||||
29. Windreich, Rachel | Fri 1:25pm, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Yeung, Julie | Fri 12:45pm, CP11 | San Jose | CA | United States |