Tournament Draw
Round 32
Gambhir,Shaam P [Berwyn,PA]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
Mullarkey,Tighe [Locust Valley,NY]    
Thakkar,Rana K [Dallas,TX]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
Sutton,Lachlan [Cambridge,MA]    
Chitturi,Varun [Fremont,CA]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
Lichstein,Will [Brooklyn,NY]    
Avram,Robert [New York,NY]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
Ahmed,Zain R [Morgan Hill,CA]    
Keller,Patrick [Rye,NY]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
10  Braff,Charles E [West Palm Beach,FL]    
11  Broadhurst,Kyle [Pittsburgh,PA]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
12  Kumar,Shivin [Redwood City,CA]    
13  Gopalakrishnan,Mukunth [Fremont,CA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
14  Ho,John P [Los Altos Hills,CA]    
15  Mian,Hamza [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 10:00AM  
16  Iyer,Rohan [Cincinnati,OH]    
17  Tew,John Paul [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
18  Menin,Mason [New York,NY]    
19  Nayak,Mitav [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
20  Luthra,Rehan [Kirkland,WA]    
21  Carney,Tad E. [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
22  Dunn,Hudson F. [Narragansett,RI]    
23  Kenny,Christopher [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
24  De La Mora,Gonzalo [New Haven,CT]    
25  Beeson,David [Riverside,CT]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
26  Robertson,Hollis [Brooklyn,NY]    
27  Agarwal,Avi [West Windsor,NJ]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
28  Bhagwati,Arav V. [Hillsborough,CA]    
29  Menin,Maxwell L [New York,NY]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 10:40AM  
30  Valia,Rohan [Redwood City,CA]    
31  Kang,Christopher [Vienna,VA]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 11:20AM  
32  Bhavsar,Auggie H [New York,NY]    
Round 16
Gambhir,S  
 4,8,7
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 4:25PM  
Sutton,L  
  7,8,6 
Chitturi,V  
 5,5,8
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 4:25PM  
Ahmed,Z  
  6,7,5 
Keller,P  
 12,10,6
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 4:25PM  
Kumar,S  
  10,9,6 
Gopalakrishnan,M  
 (5),(8),10,7,8
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 4:25PM  
Iyer,R  
  3,(9),4,2 
Tew,J  
 6,10,4
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 5:05PM  
Luthra,R  
  7,6,7 
Carney,T  
 5,1,3
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 5:05PM  
De La Mora,G  
  (7),(10),6,8,4 
Beeson,D  
 5,(7),10,7
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 5:05PM  
Bhagwati,A  
  5,7,7 
Menin,M  
 3,(5),3,7
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 5:05PM  
Bhavsar,A  
  5,3,0 
Quarters
Gambhir,S  
 7,4,(9),8
Ct HRV1, Sat, 3/17 10:25AM  
Chitturi,V  
  7,5,(8),(6),12 
Keller,P  
 8,3,(3),(7),9
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 10:25AM  
Iyer,R  
  7,(9),4,6 
Tew,J  
 6,0,5
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 10:25AM  
Carney,T  
  7,2,7 
Bhagwati,A  
 7,(7),6,8
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 10:25AM  
Bhavsar,A  
  3,3,(9),9 
Semis
Gambhir,S  
 (8),10,6,9
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 3:20PM  
Keller,P  
  10,(1),3,6 
Tew,J  
 7,(3),9,(9),5
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 3:20PM  
Bhavsar,A  
  (7),9,9,5 
Finals
Gambhir,S  
 4,9,(9),(5),9
Winner: Tew,J
(9),6,6,(10),8
Ct HRV3, Sun, 3/18 12:00PM  
Tew,J  
  5,3,3 
3/4 Playoff
Keller,P  
 
Winner: Keller,P
(3),(4),6,5,13
Ct HRV4, Sun, 3/18 12:00PM  
Bhavsar,A