Tournament Draw
Round 32
Agger,Nick [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
Nemani,Dhruv [Saratoga,CA]    
Wen,Evan [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
Klein,Max P. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Mehnert,Alex C [Houston,TX]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
O'connor,James [Greenwich,CT]    
Greppin,Chase C [Shaker Heights,OH]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
Hodgson,Johan [Riverside,CT]    
Elmarassy,Mero [Santa Clara,CA]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
10  Wang,Brandon [Millburn,NJ]    
11  Athar,Imad H [Avon,CT]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
12  Patel,Zane [Palo Alto,CA]    
13  Okonkwo,Oscar [Pittsburgh,PA]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
14  Srivastava,Rishi [Berwyn,PA]    
15  Nayak,Adi [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
16  Mitchell,Isaac L [Baltimore,MD]    
17  Benstock,Ethan M. [Wynnewood,PA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
18  Starr,Zachary H [Avon,CT]    
19  Kanchi,Nikhil [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct HRV13, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
20  Kempner,Teddy G. [New York,NY]    
21  Haq,Ahmad [Santa Clara,CA]    
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
22  Thomas,Joshua [Cupertino,CA]    
23  Dartnell,Alexander [Delray Beach,FL]    
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
24  Clifford,Charlie [Bronxville,NY]    
25  Herbert,Graeme G [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
26  Mukhin,Artemy [New York,NY]    
27  Fuloria,Varun S. [Los Altos,CA]    
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
28  Tang,Wenqing [Villanova,PA]    
29  Capella,Lucas C [Tuxedo Park,NY]    
Ct HRV10, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
30  Raine,Henry W. [Greenwich,CT]    
31  Poirier,Hudson [Wellesley,MA]    
Ct HRV6, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
32  Glaser,Andrew T [Haverford,PA]    
Round 16
Agger,N  
 3,2,0
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Wen,E  
  (5),7,9,6 
Mehnert,A  
 5,5,7
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Hodgson,J  
  12,7,3 
Elmarassy,M  
 8,7,8
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Patel,Z  
  (7),(5),4,4,9 
Srivastava,R  
 6,(3),9,(4),8
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Mitchell,I  
  5,2,4 
Benstock,E  
 2,8,5
Ct HRV1, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Kanchi,N  
  8,3,(8),(8),7 
Haq,A  
 4,5,8
Ct HRV3, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Clifford,C  
  (6),(9),9,6,6 
Herbert,G  
 5,8,9
Ct HRV5, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Tang,W  
  3,5,4 
Capella,L  
 4,9,2
Ct HRV8, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Glaser,A  
  3,5,11 
Quarters
Agger,N  
 7,2,1
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 9:10AM  
Hodgson,J  
  3,10,8 
Elmarassy,M  
 4,3,3
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 9:10AM  
Mitchell,I  
  11,(6),5,2 
Benstock,E  
 3,7,5
Ct HRV5, Sat, 3/17 9:10AM  
Haq,A  
  (6),5,6,7 
Tang,W  
 (10),8,(13),8,9
Ct HRV1, Sat, 3/17 9:45AM  
Glaser,A  
  5,2,5 
Semis
Agger,N  
 6,5,3
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 2:40PM  
Elmarassy,M  
  6,10,(10),8 
Benstock,E  
 5,9,8
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 2:40PM  
Glaser,A  
  7,7,4 
Finals
Agger,N  
 8,6,7
Winner: Glaser,A
7,(7),11,4
Ct HRV3, Sun, 3/18 11:15AM  
Glaser,A  
  7,(7),9,(7),9 
3/4 Playoff
Elmarassy,M  
 
Winner: Benstock,E
8,10,9
Ct HRV4, Sun, 3/18 11:15AM  
Benstock,E