Tournament Draw
Round 32
Fouts,Caroline M [Rye,NY]    
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
Shroff,Maya [Stirling,NJ]    
Miller,Rachel [New Haven,CT]    
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
Daniel,Kristen [Saratoga,CA]    
Schwarz,Sabrina P [Rye,NY]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 8:00AM  
Sharma,Yana [Houston,TX]    
Pellegrino,Claire [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
Kacergis,Mary [Malvern,PA]    
Navani,Riya [Milpitas,CA]    
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
10  Gallo,Barrett [Providence,RI]    
11  Jaffe,Samantha K [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
12  Schwarz,Madeline T [Rye,NY]    
13  Popat,Sarita [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
14  Abdelrahman,Fatima M [Santa Clara,CA]    
15  Salvatore,Celia [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct HRV11, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
16  Eielson,Caroline M [Boston,MA]    
17  Kukadia,Khushi [Manhasset,NY]    
Ct HRV12, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
18  Burke,Campbell c [Brooklyn,NY]    
19  Vermani,Sohni [Stamford,CT]    
Ct HRV14, Fri, 3/16 8:40AM  
20  Pandit,Rhea [New York,NY]    
21  Bunn,Anne C. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
22  Kim,Migyu [Berwyn,PA]    
23  Jefferson-Sambanis,Naomi [Bryn Mawr,PA]    
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
24  Salzman,Eva K [Greenwich,CT]    
25  Cline,Quincy D. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
26  Fox,Kitsy D. [Wellesley,MA]    
27  Clifford,Eleanor T. [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
28  Ball,Sabine M [Gladwyne,PA]    
29  Yap,Kahjin [Pepper Pike,OH]    
Ct HRV11, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
30  Tarar,Aisha [Owings Mills,MD]    
31  Kennedy,Elizabeth [New York,NY]    
Ct HRV12, Fri, 3/16 9:20AM  
32  Ho,Madison L [Cambridge,MA]    
Round 16
Fouts,C  
 2,3,0
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Miller,R  
  9,(10),9,10 
Schwarz,S  
 3,10,5
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Kacergis,M  
  (9),1,9,8 
Navani,R  
 4,4,10
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Schwarz,M  
  (6),6,(8),10,10 
Popat,S  
 (8),8,5,3
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 3:05PM  
Eielson,C  
  8,3,3 
Kukadia,K  
 3,3,4
Ct HRV2, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Vermani,S  
  8,(4),(8),9,9 
Bunn,A  
 7,6,9
Ct HRV4, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Salzman,E  
  6,9,4 
Cline,Q  
 3,5,4
Ct HRV7, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Ball,S  
  (4),4,9,3 
Tarar,A  
 8,10,(9),6
Ct HRV9, Fri, 3/16 3:45PM  
Ho,M  
  5,9,1 
Quarters
Fouts,C  
 7,5,2
Ct HRV5, Sat, 3/17 8:00AM  
Kacergis,M  
  7,3,10 
Navani,R  
 11,9,8
Ct HRV1, Sat, 3/17 8:35AM  
Eielson,C  
  (10),4,(9),7,3 
Kukadia,K  
 7,3,8
Ct HRV2, Sat, 3/17 8:35AM  
Salzman,E  
  5,9,2 
Cline,Q  
 11,(12),4,10
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 8:35AM  
Ho,M  
  8,4,4 
Semis
Fouts,C  
 4,12,7
Ct HRV3, Sat, 3/17 1:10PM  
Eielson,C  
  3,9,6 
Kukadia,K  
 4,5,8
Ct HRV4, Sat, 3/17 1:55PM  
Ho,M  
  2,8,2 
Finals
Eielson,C  
 RE-2-11,12-14,11-9,11-9,8-2
Winner: Eielson,C
8,(7),9,6
Ct HRV2, Sun, 3/18 11:15AM  
Ho,M  
  3,(6),8,(3),7 
3/4 Playoff
Fouts,C  
 
Winner: Fouts,C
9,6,11
Ct HRV1, Sun, 3/18 11:15AM  
Kukadia,K