Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Century A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beaman, John E. /Brandes, Philip O. |
Sat 10:00am, RTC | Locust Valley
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Carranza, Tzintzun /Bocanegra, Mauricio |
Sat 9:00am, NYAC | CIUDAD DE MEXICO
/Ciudad de México |
/ |
Mexico
/Mexico |
||||
3. Dasani, Kumar /Muir, Greg |
Sat 10:00am, NYAC | Edina
/Toronto |
MN
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
4. Frisch, Daniel /Gerard, James W. |
Sat 10:00am, RTC |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Fuller, Scott /Cregan, J.D. |
Fri 4:00pm, UNIV | New York
/Bronxville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Groves, Charles /McGlynn, Peter H |
Sat 8:00am, NYAC | Denver
/Garden City |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Jernigan, Kevin M /Miron, Lex B. |
Sat 11:00am, RTC | Brookline
/Jamestown |
MA
/RI |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Kanwal, Amrit /Hall, David P. |
Fri 4:00pm, UNIV | Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Kelleher, Denis /Jessop, Mike |
Sat 8:00am, NYAC | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. McNamara, James J. /Tatum, Christopher B |
Sat 10:00am, NYAC | RIDGEWOOD
/New London |
NJ
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Meek, James /Hoffberger, Douglas |
Sat 11:00am, NYAC | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. O'Brien, Chris /Kronfeld, Andrew |
Fri 7:00pm, RTC | Boston
/Wynnewood |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Reichenstein, Robair /Vehslage, Ramsay W. |
Sat 9:00am, NYAC | New York
/Madison |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Scherl, Michael P /Tiltmann, Erik |
Sat 11:00am, RTC | Englewood
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Schlesinger, Mark /Vice, Allan |
Fri 7:00pm, RTC |
/New York |
/NY |
/Canada |
||||
16. Schwabe, Arthur /Toth, Andrew |
Sat 11:00am, NYAC | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Century Grand Champions Doubles (80+) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Angelopoulos, Stavros /Greco, John |
Sat 5:00pm, RTC | Miami
/New York |
FL
/NY |
/United States |
||||
2. Laidlaw, Michael /Griffin, Scott |
Sat 2:00pm, UNIV | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Leong, Elroy /McGuire, Skip |
Sat 1:00pm, UNION | New York
/ |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/United States |
||||
4. Matthews, Dave /Moore, Will |
Sat 2:00pm, UNIV | Santa Fe
/Denver |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. McBean, Michael /Letourneau, David M |
Sat 1:00pm, UNION | Westmount
/Wilmington |
QC
/DE |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Van Doren, A.R. /Galluccio, Robert |
Sat 5:00pm, UNION | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Century Legends Doubles (60+) View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Peter C /Simonton, Scott |
Fri 10:00am, | New York
/Wilmington |
NY
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Burton, Bob /Burton, Evan |
Fri 6:00pm, UNIV | Holland
/New York |
MI
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
3. Franklin, Max /Franklin, Laurence |
Fri 7:00pm, UNIV | Detroit
/Pacific Palisades |
MI
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hamill, Adam J /LePore, Nicholas |
Fri 7:00pm, UNIV | Penn Valley
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
Scotland
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hamza, Ahmed M /Mitha, Alladin |
Sat 8:00am, HC | Atlanta
/Louisville |
GA
/KY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hannum Jr., Richard P /Bolling, Robert H. |
Fri 8:00pm, UNIV | Unionville
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hubbard, George /Fisher, Chip |
Fri 10:00am, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kelly, Randall M /Heffernan, Peter J. |
Fri 7:30pm, UNION | New York
/Buck Hill Falls |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. LAMB, MICHAEL /Helmetag, Keith |
Fri 6:00pm, UNIV | Locust Valkey
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. MacGuire, Peter J. /Sabatine, Michael R. |
Fri 7:00pm, NYAC | Stamford
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Malloy, Pat /Tierney, Albert G. |
Sat 11:00am, UNION | Boston
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
/United States |
||||
8. Mandel, Steve /Wyant, Tim |
Sat 10:00am, UNION | Greenwich
/Brooklyn |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Martino, Greg /O'Connor, Roderick |
Fri 8:00pm, NYAC | Harrison
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Millard, Tyler /Griffin, Tim |
Sat 12:00pm, UNION |
/Toronto |
/ |
United States
/Canada |
||||
11. Musto, John B /Dinerman, Robert |
Sat 8:00am, UNION | Stamford
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. O'Brien, Mark /OBrien, Jonathan |
Fri 7:00pm, NYAC | Swarthmore
/Nyc |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. O'Rourke, Brendan /O'Rourke, Bryan D. |
Fri 5:30pm, UNION | New Canaan
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Pagon, Marshall W. /Dean, Frederic |
Sat 9:00am, HC | Haverford
/San Francisco |
PA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Parsons, James /Goodwin, Charles |
Fri 5:00pm, UNIV | Vero Beach
/New Canaan |
FL
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Ross, Stephen /Hughes, David |
Fri 5:30pm, UNION | Toronto
/Kingston |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/Wales |
||||
17. Schneider, Douglas J. /Mangan, Tim |
Fri 7:30pm, UNION | Syosset
/Glen Cove |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. Schwartz, Michael H /Shap, Sebastian R |
Fri 8:00pm, NYAC | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
19. Stoneburgh, Scott /Heldring, James A |
Sat 10:00am, HC | Toronto
/Wayne |
ON
/PA |
/United States |
||||
20. Taylor, Josh W. /Saunders, Jon |
Fri 8:00pm, UNIV | West Grove
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
21. Yeager, Gary E. /Koep, Michael |
Fri 6:00pm, NYAC | Blue Bell
/Montclair |
PA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Century Masters Doubles (70+) @ Apawamis View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amos, R. Clark /Jenson, Matt |
Fri 8:00pm, APA2 | St. Louis
/Waxhaw |
MO
/NC |
United States
/Australia |
||||
2. Brazilian, John H. /Mullaney, Ryan J |
Fri 8:00pm, APA1 | Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Buchsbaum, Theodore R /Thomas, Tyler |
Fri 6:00pm, APA2 | New York
/Louisville |
NY
/KY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Eagle, Terry /Dewis, John |
Fri 11:00am, APA1 | Carpinteria
/Oconomowoc |
CA
/WI |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Endresen, J. Reed /Wheeler, Chris |
Fri 7:00pm, APA1 | New York
/Toronto |
NY
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
6. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Fenwick, Jr., Charles C |
Sat 9:00am, APA1 | Cockeysville
/Butler |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Hartigan, William B. /Minskoff, Edward J. |
Fri 5:30pm, APA1 | Concord
/New York |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Marmor, Theodore R. /Vargas, Andres F. |
Fri 6:00pm, APA2 | New York
/New York |
NY
/ |
United States
/Colombia |
||||
9. Paul, Yaphe /Brzozowski-Ryan, Georges A. |
Sat 9:00am, APA1 | Montreal
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
10. Potter, David M /Quan, Valentin |
Fri 7:00pm, APA2 | Toronto
/Mercersburg |
ON
/PA |
Canada
/El Salvador |
||||
11. Puchkoff, David /Campaigne, Curtis |
Fri 5:30pm, APA1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Schwartz, Alexander D /Wilson, Michael |
Sat 8:00am, APA1 | Brooklyn
/Westmount |
NY
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
13. Smith, Tefft /Nolan, Peter |
Sat 8:00am, APA1 | Washington
/Montclair |
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Springs, Orlando W /Ottenritter, Slater |
Fri 8:00pm, APA2 | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Umans, Jay /Judson, Travis W. |
Fri 8:00pm, APA1 | Roslyn
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Williams, Drewe /Peters, Gerald P. |
Fri 11:00am, APA1 | Santa Fe
/Santa Fe |
NM
/NM |
United States
/United States |
||||
Century Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doran, Barbara /Baron, Glenn |
Sat 8:00am, UNIV | New York
/St. Paul |
NY
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Garr, Gabriella S. /Gehman, Gerald P. |
Sat 9:00am, UNIV | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Gould, Christopher W. /Betts, Dana A. |
Sat 2:00pm, HC | New York
/Maplewood |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Mallon, James /Jerome, Karen |
Sat 12:00pm, UNIV | Toronto
/Ancaster |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Martin, Eleanor R /Martin, Jim C. |
Sat 9:00am, UNIV | Chicago
/Anchorage |
IL
/KY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Marver, James D. D. /Kaufman, Shirin |
Sat 5:00pm, HC | Indian River Shores
/Indian River Shores |
FL
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Puron, Fernando /Puron, Silvia |
Sat 8:00am, UNIV |
/ |
/ |
United States
/Mexico |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Quick, E. Taylor /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Sat 5:00pm, HC | Lakewood
/Brooklyn |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spahr, Chris /McKee, Mary Belknap |
Sat 1:00pm, HC | Milton
/Newton Center |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Wyant, Jack /Rix, Tina |
Sat 12:00pm, UNIV | Cincinnati
/Yonkers |
OH
/NY |
United States
/England |
||||
Century Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bostwick, Pete /Kenny, Liam |
Sat 3:00pm, UNIV | Village of Golf
/Greenwich |
FL
/ |
United States
/Ireland |
||||
2. Haley, Christopher P /Cashman, Bo |
Sat 12:00pm, NYAC | Lutherville
/Ruxton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Harrity, Thomas W. /Walker, Chris |
Sat 3:00pm, UNIV | Philadelphia
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/England |
||||
4. Hughes, Dominic /Thain, Nigel |
Sat 4:00pm, UNIV | Berwyn
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Humber, Charlie /Slater, Andrew W. |
Sat 12:00pm, RTC | Wellesley
/Scituate |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Purrazzella, Joseph |
Sat 12:00pm, NYAC | Riverside
/Norwalk |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Poirier, Scott /Lifford, Doug J |
Sat 3:00pm, HC | Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Rosen, David J /Barber, William Mark |
Sat 3:00pm, HC | Towson
/Rye |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Ullman, William /Stanley, Jeff J. |
Sat 4:00pm, HC | Brooklyn
/Summit |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Wahlstedt, Rick /Edmands, Benjamin |
Sat 12:00pm, RTC | Katonah
/New York |
NY
/NY |
Sweden
/United States |
||||
Century Women Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Geelan, Courtney /Grace, Robin Si |
Fri 8:00pm, HC | New York
/Concord |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Kessler, Julie /Fedorowich, Beth Ann |
Fri 7:00pm, HC | Ivyland
/Pittsburgh |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Luther, Sara /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Fri 7:00pm, HC | Denver
/Brooklyn |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. McGowan, Ann /Rasin, Beth A |
Fri 8:00pm, HC | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Roskoz, Bry /Kardon, Kara |
Sat 10:00am, UNIV | Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Rux, Margaret P /Greene, Susan M |
Sat 10:00am, UNIV | Wyndmoor
/Auburndale |
PA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Tutrone, Lissen T. /Grant, Kathryn C. |
Sat 5:00pm, NYAC | Baltimore
/Gladwyne |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |