Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apthorpe, Rex | Fri 4:00pm, PP4 | Brooklyn, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bergam, Holden J | Fri 4:00pm, PP2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Carlton | Fri 4:00pm, PP3 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 8:00am, PP5 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
5. Chung, Jesse | Sat 8:00am, PP8 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Sat 8:00am, PP9 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Dartnell, Philip | Fri 4:00pm, PP5 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
8. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 8:00am, PP6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Husain, Asher | Fri 4:00pm, PP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Johnson, Logan | Fri 4:00pm, PP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 4:00pm, PP7 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Ko, Andrew | Fri 4:00pm, PP6 | MD | United States | |||||
13. Mathew, Arjith | Sat 8:00am, PP7 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
14. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 4:00pm, PP1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Murphy, James P | Sat 8:35am, PP3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Santry, Hayden D. | Sat 8:00am, PP6 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
17. Shap, Aiden | Fri 4:00pm, PP3 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
18. Sharma, Rishabh | Sat 8:35am, PP1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
19. Tsai, Jay | Fri 4:00pm, PP5 | NY | United States | |||||
20. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Fri 4:00pm, PP2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 8:35am, PP2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
22. Yaggy, Corbett | Fri 4:00pm, PP6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Zaky, Youssef | Fri 4:00pm, PP7 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avram, Jacob | Fri 5:10pm, PP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhatia, Rohan | Fri 5:45pm, PP7 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
3. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 5:10pm, PP4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 5:10pm, PP7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Capella, Lucas C | Sat 9:45am, PP6 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
6. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 5:10pm, PP6 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Flamm, Charles I. | Fri 5:10pm, PP5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Haun, Tucker A | Fri 5:10pm, PP4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hung, Thomas | Fri 5:45pm, PP9 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Kang, Matthew | Fri 5:45pm, PP9 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kaplan, Ronin | Sat 9:10am, PP7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kempner, Teddy G. | Sat 9:10am, PP9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 5:45pm, PP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Klein, Max P. | Sat 9:45am, PP5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Levy, Eli | Fri 5:10pm, PP3 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
16. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 5:45pm, PP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Merkel, Leo | Sat 9:45am, PP9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mital, Nevin | Fri 5:10pm, PP3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
19. Moran, Aidan | Fri 5:10pm, PP2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 5:45pm, PP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mullens, Ethan | Fri 5:10pm, PP7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
22. Nair, Samarth | Fri 5:10pm, PP5 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
23. Newton, William | Fri 5:10pm, PP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Srivastava, Rishi | Sat 9:45am, PP7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
25. Walden, Lucas M | Fri 5:45pm, PP6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Wang, Brandon | Fri 5:45pm, PP8 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 6:25pm, PP1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Robert | Fri 7:00pm, PP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Boateng, Caleb | Fri 7:35pm, PP3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chin, Jared | Fri 7:35pm, PP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. De La Vega, Javier | Fri 7:35pm, PP3 | HOUSTON | TX | United States | ||||
6. Dunn, Hudson F. | Fri 7:35pm, PP5 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
7. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 7:00pm, PP4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
8. French, Joseph | Fri 7:00pm, PP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 6:25pm, PP4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Isserow, David | Fri 7:35pm, PP2 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Isserow, Michael | Fri 7:00pm, PP6 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 6:25pm, PP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kandula, Varun | Fri 7:00pm, PP4 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Katzer, Noah | Fri 7:00pm, PP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lall, Christopher | Fri 7:35pm, PP1 | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 7:35pm, PP5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Lungstrum, Jack | Fri 6:25pm, PP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 7:35pm, PP1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 7:00pm, PP3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Merrill, James G. | Fri 7:35pm, PP4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 7:00pm, PP6 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
22. Nguyen, Arthur A | Fri 7:35pm, PP2 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
23. Nicholson, John P | Fri 6:25pm, PP2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 6:25pm, PP6 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
25. Rosenthal, Yoav G | Fri 6:25pm, PP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 7:00pm, PP1 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 6:25pm, PP2 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
28. Subramaniam, Sen | Fri 7:00pm, PP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 6:25pm, PP3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Matthew | Fri 6:25pm, PP6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
31. Williams, Grant A. | Fri 7:00pm, PP5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zhang, John | Fri 7:00pm, PP2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Fri 6:40pm, HC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barr, Justin D | Fri 9:00am, A2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barroso, Hugo | Fri 4:40pm, A4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chandran, Krish | Fri 6:00pm, A2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dinana, Taha | Fri 5:20pm, A2 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt | ||||
6. Elsebaie, Yaseen | Fri 6:00pm, A1 | New York | NY | Egypt | ||||
7. Evans, William H | Fri 5:20pm, A4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 4:40pm, A3 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
9. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 6:00pm, HC2 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
10. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 6:40pm, HC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 5:20pm, HC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Goldston, Toby | Fri 5:20pm, HC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 5:20pm, HC1 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
14. Herrera, Andy | Fri 9:00am, A2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Khafaji, Karrar I | Fri 6:40pm, HC1 | Hilliard | OH | Iraq | ||||
16. Lehv, Peter | Fri 5:20pm, A1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 5:20pm, HC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Maguire, Tyler | Fri 6:00pm, A1 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Mason | Fri 6:00pm, HC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Merrill, Charles | Fri 6:40pm, HC1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
21. Minnis, Andrew | Fri 6:00pm, A4 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Prager, Gideon | Fri 4:40pm, A3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 6:00pm, HC1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
24. Rho, Jackson | Fri 6:00pm, A2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 5:20pm, A2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
26. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 6:00pm, HC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 4:40pm, A4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
28. Shah, Anourag | Fri 5:20pm, A3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 6:00pm, A3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wambach, Julian D | Fri 6:00pm, A4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 6:00pm, A3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
32. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 5:20pm, A1 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armour, Robinson J. | Sat 11:30am, HC2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Benthin, Julius | Fri 6:40pm, A1 | Hamburg | Germany | |||||
3. Best, Theodore S. | Sat 12:10pm, A4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhavnani, Krish S | Sat 12:10pm, A3 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Burde, Jed | Sat 11:30am, A4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
6. Burton, Jack | Fri 6:40pm, A3 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
7. Charlton, Harry T | Sat 12:10pm, A2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. De La Vega, Sebastian | Fri 7:20pm, HC1 | Weybridge | TX | Spain | ||||
9. Greenwood, Michael T | Fri 7:20pm, HC2 | Palm Beach | Canada | |||||
10. Hay, Zach H. | Fri 7:20pm, A1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
11. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 11:30am, HC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kirsch, Jacob A | Fri 7:20pm, HC1 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
13. Leung, Andrew D | Fri 6:40pm, A4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 6:40pm, A4 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
15. McManus, Matt | Fri 7:20pm, A2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Menon, Ayush | Sat 12:10pm, A1 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Nayduch, Seamus | Fri 6:40pm, A1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Vishan | Sat 12:10pm, HC2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
19. Prager, Gus | Fri 6:40pm, A3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 7:20pm, A1 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
21. Suratt, Tate | Fri 7:20pm, HC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Swenson, Alexander | Fri 7:20pm, A2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Velazquez, Maxwell | Sat 12:10pm, HC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atluri, Riya | Sat 8:00am, PP3 | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Bahn, Hannah | Sat 8:00am, PP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baillie, Charlotte | Sat 8:00am, PP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brooks, Frances | Sat 12:20pm, PP7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 12:20pm, PP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Burke, Charlotte | Sat 12:20pm, PP6 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 8:00am, PP3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 8:00am, PP4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 8:00am, PP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lodge, Grace | Sat 12:20pm, PP5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Schwartz, Juliet | Sat 8:00am, PP2 | Alpine | United States | |||||
12. Zaky, Mary | Sat 8:00am, PP2 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 5:10pm, PP8 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 8:35am, PP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ball, Sabine M | Fri 4:35pm, PP8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Barroso, Lizbeth | Fri 4:35pm, PP6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bradshaw, Willa R | Fri 4:35pm, PP4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Brail, Lindsey K. | Fri 4:35pm, PP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Brennan, Jackie | Fri 4:35pm, PP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Burke, Campbell | Fri 5:10pm, PP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Furnas, Penelope A. | Fri 4:35pm, PP9 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 4:35pm, PP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Hermer, Gala | Fri 4:35pm, PP2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Houser, Caroline | Fri 4:35pm, PP5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Sat 8:35am, PP7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 5:10pm, PP9 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Fri 4:35pm, PP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Menon, Sanah | Fri 5:10pm, PP1 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Nadel, Chiara | Fri 4:35pm, PP6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Popat, Sarita | Fri 4:35pm, PP3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Ronda, Lucy O. | Sat 8:35am, PP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Ruggie, Madeleine | Fri 4:35pm, PP9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Salvatore, Celia | Fri 4:35pm, PP7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
22. Sharma, Yana | Fri 4:35pm, PP2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
23. Shumway, Anna | Fri 4:35pm, PP7 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
24. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 4:35pm, PP4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
25. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 9:10am, PP2 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
26. Voloshin, Maya | Fri 5:10pm, PP8 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
27. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 5:10pm, PP9 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 4:35pm, PP1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Sat 10:20am, PP3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Alysa | Sat 10:20am, PP4 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Fri 5:45pm, PP3 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
4. Baillie, Cici | Fri 6:25pm, PP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bondy, Piper L | Fri 5:45pm, PP4 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chang, Supriya | Fri 5:45pm, PP2 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
7. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 6:25pm, PP8 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
8. Flaherty, Grace W. | Sat 9:45am, PP1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hung, Olivia | Fri 5:45pm, PP5 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 6:25pm, PP5 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Joshi, Riddhi | Sat 10:20am, PP1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
12. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 6:25pm, PP7 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kim, Kylie E | Fri 6:25pm, PP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kukadia, Khushi | Fri 5:45pm, PP1 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mills, Eliza | Fri 6:25pm, PP9 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 5:45pm, PP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Neild, Elaine C | Fri 5:45pm, PP4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 6:25pm, PP5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Prokes, Ava | Sat 10:20am, PP2 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
20. Ronda, Isabella A. | Fri 5:45pm, PP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 10:20am, PP5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 6:25pm, PP9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Walden, Tessa M. | Fri 5:45pm, PP1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Woodward, Willow A | Sat 10:20am, PP6 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
25. Worth, Callie | Fri 5:45pm, PP5 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Qirrat | Sat 10:50am, HC2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Arena, Caroline G | Fri 4:00pm, A1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Callahan, Juliet W. | Fri 4:00pm, A4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Megan N. | Sat 10:50am, HC1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chugh, Tara | Fri 4:00pm, A4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 4:40pm, HC2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
7. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 4:40pm, HC1 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 4:00pm, HC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 4:00pm, A3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 4:00pm, HC1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 4:00pm, HC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 4:40pm, HC2 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
13. Lungstrum, Ella | Fri 4:40pm, A1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 10:50am, A3 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
15. Oh, Penelope | Fri 4:00pm, HC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 4:00pm, A2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 4:00pm, A2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 10:10am, A3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
19. Stevenson, Samantha S. | Fri 4:00pm, A1 | NY | NY | United States | ||||
20. Valvani, Noor | Sat 10:50am, A2 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
21. Varma, Lara | Fri 4:00pm, A3 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
22. Velazquez, Sophia | Sat 10:50am, A4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 4:40pm, HC1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
24. Weil, Lauren M. | Sat 10:50am, A1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
25. Yablon, Isabelle | Fri 4:40pm, A1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Haley C. | Sat 11:30am, A1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bienstock, Louisa C | Sat 4:10pm, HC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Renee C | Sat 3:30pm, HC2 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Glaser, Katherine A | Sat 11:30am, A3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Joblon, Aurora | Sat 11:30am, A2 | Ridgefield | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kearns, Isabella | Sat 11:30am, A2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 3:30pm, HC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lenfest, Alexa L. | Sat 11:30am, A1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 11:30am, A3 | New York | NY | United States |