Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Carson | Sat 11:00am, MSC3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Edmands, Ike | Sat 10:30am, MSC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Eielson, John | Sat 10:30am, MSC2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Eielson, William P | Sat 11:00am, MSC3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Farrag, Yassin | Sat 9:10am, MSC4 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
6. Goel, Noah E | Sat 11:00am, MSC1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Griggs, Tilford L | Sat 11:00am, MSC4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Hemrajani, Raayan | Sat 11:00am, MSC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Elliot H | Sat 9:10am, MSC4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
10. Martin, Nicolas | Sat 10:30am, MSC3 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
11. Mathew, Arjith | Sat 9:40am, MSC8 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
12. Plimpton, Theodore | Sat 10:30am, MSC4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Plimpton, Walter | Sat 10:30am, MSC3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Shah, Sidharth | Sat 11:00am, MSC4 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Sharma, Rishabh | Sat 9:40am, MSC8 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Valdes, Carlos | Sat 10:30am, MSC4 | Glen Allen | VA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Amar P. | Fri 5:50pm, ST1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Jacob | Fri 4:30pm, ST1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bitar, Lucas | Fri 6:20pm, ST4 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 5:50pm, ST4 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Albert | Fri 5:50pm, ST2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Rick | Fri 5:50pm, ST3 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
7. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 4:30pm, ST4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 5:20pm, ST4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 6:20pm, ST2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Eun, Bennett | Fri 4:30pm, ST4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Feinstein, Gabriel | Fri 5:20pm, ST1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kang, Matthew | Fri 4:30pm, ST2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 5:20pm, ST2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kim, Ryan | Fri 6:20pm, ST3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Kirby, Spencer | Fri 5:20pm, ST1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 6:20pm, ST1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Liu, Ethan | Fri 4:30pm, ST2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 5:20pm, ST3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mitchell, Isaac L | Fri 4:30pm, ST1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
20. Nayak, Adi | Fri 4:30pm, ST3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. O'connor, James | Fri 5:50pm, ST3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 6:20pm, ST4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
23. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 5:50pm, ST2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
24. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Fri 5:50pm, ST4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Santoro, Will | Fri 6:20pm, ST3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
26. Sheumack, Thomas | Fri 4:30pm, ST3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
27. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 6:20pm, ST2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 5:50pm, ST1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
29. Wang, Alex | Fri 5:20pm, ST2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Brandon | Fri 5:20pm, ST4 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wen, Evan | Fri 6:20pm, ST1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Woodward, Holden | Fri 5:20pm, ST3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 6:50pm, ST2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Alexos, Constantine V. | Fri 8:10pm, ST5 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
3. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 8:10pm, ST5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Avram, Robert | Fri 8:10pm, ST3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 7:40pm, ST4 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
6. Bryan, John H | Fri 8:10pm, ST2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Burt, Wills | Fri 6:50pm, ST5 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
8. Carney, Tad E. | Fri 8:10pm, ST1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Cunnion, William | Fri 8:10pm, ST1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
10. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 7:40pm, ST2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Elsebaie, Yaseen | Fri 6:50pm, ST1 | New York | NY | Egypt | ||||
12. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 7:40pm, ST1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
13. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 7:40pm, MSC4 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 7:40pm, ST2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 7:40pm, ST1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
16. Kang, Christopher | Fri 7:40pm, ST5 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
17. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 8:10pm, ST4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Merrill, James G. | Fri 6:50pm, ST4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mian, Hamza | Fri 7:40pm, ST3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 8:10pm, ST2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
21. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 6:50pm, ST3 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
22. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 6:50pm, ST3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Nisar, Waleed N. | Fri 6:50pm, ST1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Park, Victor W | Fri 7:40pm, ST4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Park, Winston | Fri 6:50pm, ST5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
26. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 6:50pm, ST4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
27. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 6:50pm, ST2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 7:40pm, MSC4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
29. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 8:10pm, ST4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Valia, Rohan | Fri 7:40pm, ST5 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Matthew | Fri 8:10pm, ST3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
32. Yeatman, Ryan M. | Fri 7:40pm, ST3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Fri 3:30pm, MSC5 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Bae, Christian | Fri 4:00pm, MSC5 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 3:00pm, MSC8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 3:00pm, MSC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chen, William | Fri 4:30pm, MSC7 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Cisse, Frederick | Fri 4:30pm, MSC8 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Conigliaro, Douglas A | Fri 4:30pm, MSC6 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
8. Gambhir, Shaam P | Fri 3:30pm, MSC7 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
10. Hogan, Tom | Fri 4:00pm, MSC8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Will | Fri 3:00pm, MSC8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Joyce, Graham | Fri 3:30pm, MSC7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Khan, Humza A | Fri 3:00pm, MSC5 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
14. Korn, Rohan | Fri 4:30pm, MSC7 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
15. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 4:00pm, MSC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 3:00pm, MSC5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC8 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
18. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 3:30pm, MSC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Merrill, Charles | Fri 3:30pm, MSC6 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
22. Miller, Isaiah | Fri 4:30pm, MSC5 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
23. Paredes, Sebastian | Fri 4:30pm, MSC6 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
24. Parente, Nicholas S. | Fri 3:00pm, MSC7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
25. Rho, Jackson | Fri 4:00pm, MSC6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 3:30pm, MSC5 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 4:30pm, MSC8 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
28. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 4:30pm, MSC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Shah, Christian | Fri 3:30pm, MSC8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
30. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 3:00pm, MSC7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 3:30pm, MSC8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Valia, Kunal | Fri 3:00pm, MSC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 3:30pm, MSC1 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
2. Burde, Jed | Fri 4:00pm, MSC3 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
3. Burt, Tyler B | Fri 3:30pm, MSC2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dewire, William F. | Fri 4:30pm, MSC G | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Eill, Teddy | Fri 5:20pm, MSC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Giglio, Andre | Fri 4:00pm, MSC3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC G | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Holey, William C | Fri 5:20pm, MSC G | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Husain, Aadil S. | Fri 5:20pm, MSC8 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
10. Jawad, MD | Fri 3:30pm, MSC3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Korn, Ben M. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC G | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. LaDow, Konrad | Fri 3:30pm, MSC3 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
13. Mawji, Daelum | Fri 3:30pm, MSC G | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
14. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Fri 4:30pm, MSC G | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 5:20pm, MSC1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 4:30pm, MSC2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Ohrstrom, Henry | Fri 5:20pm, MSC3 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
18. Ohrstrom, Peter | Fri 5:20pm, MSC G | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
19. O'Shea, Dillon | Fri 3:30pm, MSC2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
20. Patel, Ishaan S. | Fri 3:30pm, MSC G | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
21. Patel, Vishan | Fri 3:30pm, MSC1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
22. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 4:30pm, MSC3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rubin, David C. | Fri 4:30pm, MSC2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
24. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 4:30pm, MSC1 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
25. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 5:20pm, MSC8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
26. Schmidt, Joe D. | Fri 4:30pm, MSC3 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
27. Sondhi, Ari | Fri 5:20pm, MSC3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
28. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC1 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
29. Turner, Samuel R | Fri 4:00pm, MSC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
30. Waldman, Jeremy A. | Fri 4:00pm, MSC1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
31. Williamson, Robert | Fri 4:00pm, MSC2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
32. York, Ryan | Fri 4:30pm, MSC1 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brooks, Frances | Sat 8:00am, MSC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 8:00am, MSC4 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
3. Kang, Elise | Sat 8:40am, MSC4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Mitchell, Sloane G | Sat 8:40am, MSC4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
5. Showalter, Lillian | Sat 1:30pm, STAB5 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
6. Wang, Caroline | Sat 2:10pm, STAB4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Sat 9:40am, MSC7 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 9:40am, MSC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Sat 10:30am, MSC8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bauer, Betsy E | Fri 5:20pm, ST5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 9:40am, MSC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 9:40am, MSC5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Goel, Elizabeth Grace E | Fri 5:20pm, ST5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Sat 10:30am, MSC6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Sat 10:30am, MSC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Li, Eugenia | Sat 10:30am, MSC7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Long, Tatum T | Fri 5:50pm, ST5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
12. Maebius, Erica | Sat 9:40am, MSC7 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
13. Mian, Maryam A | Sat 9:40am, MSC4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Nasr, Layah | Fri 6:20pm, ST5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
15. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 10:30am, MSC5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
16. Sharma, Yana | Sat 9:40am, MSC6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
17. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 10:30am, MSC7 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
18. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 6:20pm, ST5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 5:50pm, ST5 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 8:40am, MSC5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bondy, Piper L | Fri 6:20pm, MSC4 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burhan, Aleezah | Fri 4:30pm, MSC4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Carter, Emma | Sat 8:40am, MSC6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Cho, Chelsea Y | Sat 8:40am, MSC7 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
6. Crowder, Marguerite C | Fri 5:50pm, MSC4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
7. Flaherty, Grace W. | Sat 9:10am, MSC7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Gambhir, Maya | Sat 8:40am, MSC8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Holding, Abby | Fri 5:20pm, MSC4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Husain, Aalia N. | Sat 8:40am, MSC6 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
11. Kim, Kylie E | Fri 4:30pm, MSC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 6:20pm, MSC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Park, Avery | Fri 6:20pm, MSC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Ramsey, Antoinette | Fri 6:20pm, MSC2 | Detroit | MI | United States | ||||
15. Sarna, Anika | Fri 6:50pm, MSC4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Schroeder, Mary D. | Fri 6:20pm, MSC2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
17. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 6:50pm, MSC4 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
18. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 6:20pm, MSC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 9:10am, MSC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 9:10am, MSC6 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
21. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Fri 5:50pm, MSC4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
22. Weber, Darcy E | Sat 9:10am, MSC8 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
23. Woodward, Lillibet | Fri 5:20pm, MSC4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Qirrat | Fri 6:20pm, MSC6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Burt, Caroline E | Fri 5:50pm, MSC7 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 5:20pm, MSC6 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chugh, Tara | Fri 5:20pm, MSC6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Curran, Julia A | Sat 9:40am, MSC3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 6:20pm, MSC5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Finney, Eva | Fri 6:20pm, MSC6 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
8. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 5:50pm, MSC5 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Ho, Sho Sho L | Sat 9:10am, MSC3 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
10. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 6:20pm, MSC3 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
11. LaDow, Ania | Fri 6:20pm, MSC3 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
12. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 5:50pm, MSC6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. McDonough, Maya S | Fri 5:50pm, MSC6 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
14. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 6:20pm, MSC5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. O'connor, Erin | Fri 5:50pm, MSC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Oh, Penelope | Fri 5:20pm, MSC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Patel, Neeya D | Fri 5:50pm, MSC3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Prianca S | Sat 9:10am, MSC G | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
19. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 5:50pm, MSC1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Rawles, Coco | Fri 5:50pm, MSC3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
21. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 5:20pm, MSC7 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
22. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 5:50pm, MSC7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 9:40am, MSC G | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 5:50pm, MSC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
25. Weil, Lauren M. | Sat 9:10am, MSC2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
26. Worcester, Hope | Fri 5:20pm, MSC7 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
27. Yablon, Isabelle | Fri 5:20pm, MSC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Sat 8:40am, MSC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Sat 8:00am, MSC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Castelli, Catie | Sat 8:00am, MSC1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chan, Renee C | Sat 8:40am, MSC3 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhry, Hanna | Sat 8:00am, MSC1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Rachel | Sat 8:00am, MSC2 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Chugh, Mira | Sat 8:00am, MSC3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Davis, Gwen A | Sat 8:40am, MSC G | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
9. Huchro, Victoria B. | Sat 8:40am, MSC3 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kearns, Isabella | Sat 8:00am, MSC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Manning, Ashley | Sat 8:00am, MSC G | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Park, Eujung G | Sat 8:40am, MSC G | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
13. Rubin, Alex R. | Sat 8:00am, MSC G | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
14. Schuster, Emily A. | Sat 8:40am, MSC2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
15. Watts-Roy, Maeve C. | Sat 8:40am, MSC1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
16. Westerfield, Avery C | Sat 8:40am, MSC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States |