Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bellefontaine, Adam | Charlestown | United States | ||||||
2. Carrico, James | Boston | United States | ||||||
3. Chander, Suneer | Chestnut Hill | United States | ||||||
4. Donahue, Ian | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gozigian, Glynis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
2. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
3. Laborde, Rasheed | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Mozzone, Joe | Rehoboth | MA | United States | |||||
5. Rodriguez, David E. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Rothstein, Ruth | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
7. Shrives, Kerry | Harvard | MA | United States | |||||
8. Yakoobian, Will | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Badlissi, Fadi | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Batchelder, Richard | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Borgeson, Steven | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
4. Burroughs, James | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
5. Chander, Suneer | Chestnut Hill | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dammin, Tristram C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dempsey, John | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Fang, Kenneth | Boston | MA | ||||||
3. Hausman, Ezra | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
4. Jones, Maxwell R | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
5. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
6. Kaplan, Maxwell | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Lakhtakia, Shreyas | Cambridge | United States | ||||||
8. Lantos, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
9. Lo, Andrew | Weston | United States | ||||||
10. Lyttle, Deb | Troy | NY | United States | |||||
11. Ng, Carrie | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
12. Pasek, Jameson | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Peterson, Cory | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Plominski, John (drew) | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
16. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
17. Sanchez-Dahl, Matteo | Brookline | United States | ||||||
18. Seggerman, Toby | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
19. Sherry, Jay | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
20. Silverman, Jeremy | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
21. Verhave, Daniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Wambach, Bob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Willets, J.D. | Boston | United States | ||||||
24. Yakoobian, Will | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moore, Robert | New Canaan | CT | ||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ali | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
3. Alavalapadu, Abhishek | Boston | MA | ||||||
4. Alexiev, Jordan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Arnal, Gustavo | Milton | |||||||
6. Azim, Shahid | Cambridge, | MA | United States | |||||
7. Bababekov, Yanik | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Berke, Eric D. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
10. boussommier, alexandra | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Budris, Alan | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
12. Canizares, Miguel | Carlisle | MA | United States | |||||
13. Clark, Richard | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
14. Correa, Will | Boston | |||||||
15. Crawford, Christopher L | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Crawford, Preston | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dell'Erario, John | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dell'Erario, Joseph | Boston | United States | ||||||
2. Demadis, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
4. Evans, Lisa | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
5. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Field, Samuel | Cambridge | |||||||
7. Goodling, Seth L. | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
8. Graham, Simon P. | Bolton | MA | United States | |||||
9. Hsu, Daniel A | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Jones, Maxwell R | West Newton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Keches, Nicholas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kim, Ryan | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Kish, Steven | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Kreppein, Michael | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
4. McMahon, Shane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. McMullen, Roderick | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
6. Melanson, Alexander | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
7. Mintzer, Cori B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Ng, Carrie | Minnetonka | MN | United States | |||||
9. Patton, Ryan | United States | |||||||
10. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
11. Peterson, Cory | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Ralph, Morgan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Roberts, Eliza | Melrose | MA | United States | |||||
14. Robinson, Anna M | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
15. Routh, Patrick | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
16. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
17. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
18. Sohal, Ikjot Singh | Lowell | MA | United States | |||||
19. Struzenski, Jeff J | Wellesley Hls | MA | United States | |||||
20. Sudduth, Robert | Marion | MA | United States | |||||
21. Tajuddin, Waqar | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Wagner, Roderick J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. White, Pendleton | Nantucket | MA | United States | |||||
24. Willets, J.D. | Boston | United States | ||||||
25. Wilsily, Ash | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
26. Yaffe, Lou | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moore, Robert | New Canaan | CT | ||||||
Men 35+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Bellefontaine, Adam | Charlestown | United States | ||||||
3. Del Col, Wesley A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
4. Gargan, Gary | MA | Zimbabwe | ||||||
5. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
7. Kulasekaran, Cel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Lowell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
10. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
11. Poor, Morgan R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
13. Robinson, Ashley R. | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
14. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
15. Sanders, Eric | Ashland | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Venkataramani, Girish | Oakland | CA | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Ali | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Alavalapadu, Abhishek | Boston | MA | ||||||
3. Almanzor, Max | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
4. Anderson, Cushing | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Aronson, Jeremy | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
6. Bababekov, Yanik | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
7. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Bath, John | Boston | United States | ||||||
9. Birch, Michael | United States | |||||||
10. Boinay, Warren | Reading | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Philip V. | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bushing, Christopher C | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
3. Butts, David | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coffin, Geordie | Malden | MA | United States | |||||
2. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
3. Curtis, Jared | Dorchester | MA | United States | |||||
4. Darlington, Mikhail A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Devine, Brian | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Devine, Kevin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
8. Donovan, John | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
9. Dormer, Matt | Melrose | MA | ||||||
10. Durkin, Thomas A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Foster, Eleanor D | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Fu, Tim | Boxford | MA | United States | |||||
14. Galligan, Timothy | Stoughton | MA | United States | |||||
15. Garrett, James | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Ghachem, Malick W | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
17. Giangrasso, David | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
18. Goar, Dudley C | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
19. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
20. Gonzales, Michael | Chelsea | MA | United States | |||||
21. Goodling, Seth L. | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
22. Gottesman, Marc | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
23. Haley, Emma | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Hallowell, Rory | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
25. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Henry, Trevor | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
27. Hitt, Ben | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
28. Ibbotson-Sindelar, Tyler | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
29. James, David | Spokane | WA | United States | |||||
30. Jong, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
31. Kaplan, Samuel | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
32. Kim, Ryan | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
33. Koeppel, Seth H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
34. Kolodney, Jeff | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
35. Kreppein, Michael | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
36. Lawrence, Joe | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
37. Leahy, Jack | Boston | United States | ||||||
38. Leahy, Michael | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
39. Levis, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
40. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
41. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
42. Mahr, Dan | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
43. Masoud, Mohamed I | Alexandria | VA | United States | |||||
44. McCullough, Wesley R | Wenham | MA | United States | |||||
45. McGraw, Marcus C. | Plymouth | MA | United States | |||||
46. Melanson, Robert N | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
47. Nary, Alexander J | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
48. Pakey, Bruno | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peabody, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Peltz, Anthony | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
2. Ralph, Morgan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Rao, Ravi | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
5. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Sanders, Eric | Ashland | MA | United States | |||||
7. Schmitt, Steven | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Scott, Edward | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
9. Shah, Swapnil | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
10. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
11. Sharma, Avi | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
12. Shearman, Mark S | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
13. Sohal, Ikjot Singh | Lowell | MA | United States | |||||
14. Soto, Jose | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Sparta, Daniel A. | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sudduth, Robert | Marion | MA | United States | |||||
2. Sullivan, David I | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
3. Sullivan, Mark | Westborough | MA | United States | |||||
4. Sultan, Ziad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Tajuddin, Waqar | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Taradash, Mike | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
7. Tripp, Samuel | Lebanon | NH | United States | |||||
8. Von Hausen, Christian R | Pembroke Pines | FL | United States | |||||
9. Waid, Matt | Las Vegas | NV | United States | |||||
10. Waterfall, Cody | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Whitham, Benjamin | Harvard | MA | Canada | |||||
12. Wilsily, Ash | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, Kyle | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hall, Kyle | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
4. Sharma, Avi | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Aronson, Jeremy | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bath, John | Boston | United States | ||||||
4. Beitman, Aaron L | Melrose | MA | United States | |||||
5. Binia, Boaz | Brighton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Blasberg, Jeanne M | Westerly | RI | United States | |||||
7. Boinay, Warren | Reading | MA | United States | |||||
8. Boston, Peter N | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Brock, Austin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Butts, David | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Carluccio, Carlo | Bedford | NH | United States | |||||
12. Cherukuri, Naveen | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
13. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Cooper, Nat | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
15. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
16. Darlington, Mikhail A | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Dell'erario, Brian | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
18. Duffy, Shaun | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
19. Eielson, Oliver J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Galligan, Timothy | Stoughton | MA | United States | |||||
21. Gandhok, Harmeet | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
22. Garcia, Brent | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. George, Bijoo J | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
24. Ghachem, Malick W | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
25. Giangrasso, David | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
26. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
27. Goldfarb, Andrew P. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
28. Gonzales, Michael | Chelsea | MA | United States | |||||
29. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Hayden, Tom | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
32. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
33. Hinckley, Tyler | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
34. Hoffman, Matthew B | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
35. Hole, Edward | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
36. Hong, Chris D | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
37. Kardon, Elliot | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
38. Koeppel, Seth H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
39. Kolachalama, Vijaya B. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
40. Lawrence, Andrew | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
41. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
42. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
43. Lowell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
44. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
45. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
46. Mahr, Dan | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
47. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
48. Mayfield, Richard B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
49. Meyer, Mikael | Cambridge | |||||||
50. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
51. Moccia, Matt | Haverhill | MA | United States | |||||
52. Mokkarala, Pavan | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
53. Montero, George | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
54. Moon, Kevin | New York | NY | United States | |||||
55. Nair, Shankar | Sunnyvale | CA | India | |||||
56. Narayanan, Hari | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
57. Nary, Alexander J | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
58. Nussbaum, Zach | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
59. O'rourke, Thomas B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
60. Pascual, Jorge | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
61. Prendergast, Iain W. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
62. Robinson, Ashley R. | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
63. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
64. Saltonstall, Alex | Newton | United States | ||||||
65. Scott, Edward | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
66. Soto, Jose | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
67. Steinberg, Douglas | Natick | MA | United States | |||||
68. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
69. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
70. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
71. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
72. Walker, Ian L | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
73. Walsh, Matthew M | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
74. Wambach, Julian D | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
75. Waterfall, Cody | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
76. Wellemeyer, Jason | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldfarb, Andrew P. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Kolachalama, Vijaya B. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Lowell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Del Col, Wesley A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Giangrasso, David | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
3. Girard, Brian D. | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
4. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
5. Humber, Charlie | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
7. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
8. Kansky, Jan E | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
9. McFerran, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
10. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
11. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
12. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
13. Saltonstall, Alex | Newton | United States | ||||||
14. Schmitt, Steven | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Venkataramani, Girish | Oakland | CA | United States | |||||
17. Willwerth, Ben | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Men 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burroughs, James | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Donovan, John | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
3. Duffy, Shaun | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
4. George, Bijoo J | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gill, Adrian M. | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
2. Gillooly, John | Milton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goar, Dudley C | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
2. Goldfarb, Andrew P. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
4. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
5. Koeppel, Seth H. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Lunkoto, Robert K | Hyde Park | MA | United States | |||||
7. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
8. Poirier, Scott | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
9. Roymoulik, Santanu | Marlborough | MA | United States | |||||
10. Saeed, Asad | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
11. Willwerth, Ben | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
12. Yaffe, Lou | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goldfarb, Andrew P. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
3. Arora, Jyot | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Bansal, Rana C. | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berenshtein, Stanislav A. | Swampscott | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brooks, Ian D | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
2. Caplan, Mac | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
3. Cherukuri, Naveen | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
4. Ciborowski, Bryan | Wakefield | MA | ||||||
5. Contreras, Fernando J. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Cooper, Nat | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
7. Del Col, Wesley A. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
8. Dell'erario, Brian | Marblehead | MA | United States | |||||
9. Duncan, Sawyer | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
10. Foster, Rob | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
11. Gandhok, Harmeet | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
12. Garcia, Brent | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Getler, Daniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gill, Adrian M. | Medford | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ginman, Alexander T. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Goenka, Rohitashwa | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gozigian, Ellie | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hammond, Luke | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hayden, Tom | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
4. Jacobs, Alexa | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Jafry, Alexander | Bolton | MA | United States | |||||
6. Kansky, Jan E | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
7. Kardon, Elliot | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Koeppel, Jacob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Loop, Christian | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
11. Malenfant, Christopher | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
12. Masood, Muhammad A | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
13. Mayfield, Richard B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
14. McClintock, Conor C. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
15. McFerran, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
16. Meyer, Trey | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
18. Moccia, Matt | Haverhill | MA | United States | |||||
19. Moon, Kevin | New York | NY | United States | |||||
20. Morais, Jean Paul G. | Dorchester | MA | Brazil | |||||
21. Narayanan, Hari | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
22. Nussbaum, Zach | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
23. Poor, Morgan R. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Prendergast, Iain W. | Chicago | IL | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rampuria, Abhinav | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Benjamin E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Saeed, Abbas A | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
3. Schafer, Corey N | Etna | NH | United States | |||||
4. Segalini, Justin | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sheikh, Nasir | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sherwood, Rich | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Shleifer, Sam | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Sommerkamp, Gifford | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Spiliotes, Alex | San Francisco | United States | ||||||
5. Tan, Eng | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Ursprung, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Van Der Merwe, Deon | Bellville | WC | South Africa | |||||
8. Venkataramani, Girish | Oakland | CA | United States | |||||
9. Watkins, Timothy | Ridgewood | NJ | United States | |||||
10. Wellemeyer, Jason | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
11. White, Lucan | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
12. Willwerth, Ben | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
13. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
14. Yoon, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nussbaum, Zach | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alberich, Sergio | Boston | MA | Spain | |||||
2. Bansal, Rana C. | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
3. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barry, Jonathan | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brooks, Ian D | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Buitron, Pablo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caplan, Mac | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
2. Chan, James G. | Somerville | MA | Ireland | |||||
3. Crane, Greg | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
4. Duncan, Sawyer | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
5. Gertler, Charles G | New York | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gertler, Chessin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hammond, Luke | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
2. Hickey, Bill | St.Paul | MN | United States | |||||
3. Jafry, Alexander | Bolton | MA | United States | |||||
4. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kaplan, Bill | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kardon, Max | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Keating, Geoffrey | Watertown | MA | United States | |||||
3. Loop, Christian | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
4. Masood, Muhammad A | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
5. Maxwell, Duncan | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
6. McClintock, Conor C. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
7. Merchant, Ali | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
8. Moore, Will | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
9. Mosier, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rampuria, Abhinav | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | Brookline | NY | United States | |||||
2. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. ristord, ronan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
3. Rocha Maturi, Fernanda | Argentina | MA | Argentina | |||||
4. Ross, Benjamin E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Rubin, David C. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Saeed, Abbas A | Sherborn | MA | United States | |||||
7. Saleem, Nabil | Alpharetta | GA | United States | |||||
8. Sallam, Marwan | Boston | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shleifer, Sam | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Spiliotes, Alex | San Francisco | United States | ||||||
3. Van Der Merwe, Deon | Bellville | WC | South Africa | |||||
4. Venkataramani, Girish | Oakland | CA | United States | |||||
5. Watkins, Timothy | Ridgewood | NJ | United States | |||||
6. White, Lucan | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
7. Yoon, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Cushing | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bigelow, Will | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
3. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
4. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
7. Kirschner, Gerald S. | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
8. Kreppein, Michael | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
9. Lantos, Steve | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
10. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
12. Mireku, Victor | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
13. Poirier, Scott | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
14. Robie, Chip | New York | NY | United States | |||||
15. Sanchez-Dahl, Roberto D | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sheikh, Nasir | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Steinberg, Douglas | Natick | MA | United States | |||||
2. Uprichard, David E | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
3. Watkins, Timothy | Ridgewood | NJ | United States | |||||
4. Wenglin, Larry | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. BERTHEAU, ERIC | Plattsburgh | NY | United States | |||||
2. Bigelow, Will | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Robert | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
2. Budris, Alan | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dell'Erario, John | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. dhingra, jagdish | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Douglas, Barclay L | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
3. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
4. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hoffman, Matthew B | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Lovell, Nat | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
8. Peltz, Gerson | Boston | United States | ||||||
9. Robie, Chip | New York | NY | United States | |||||
10. Shearman, Mark S | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
11. Struzenski, Jeff J | Wellesley Hls | MA | United States | |||||
12. Sullivan, Mark | Westborough | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tittmann, Robert | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wambach, Bob | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Whitham, Benjamin | Harvard | MA | Canada | |||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barry, Jonathan | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham | Mountain Lakes | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Chan, James G. | Somerville | MA | Ireland | |||||
3. Crane, Greg | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
4. Davidson, Guy R | Hartford | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gertler, Chessin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jafry, Syed | jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
2. Maxwell, Duncan | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McElroy, Patrick | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moore, Will | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
2. Mosier, Brad | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rao-Chakravorti, Tarit | Brookline | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rawcliffe, Isaac | MA | England | ||||||
2. ristord, ronan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Roberts, John | Boston | United States | ||||||
4. Roberts, Joseph L | New York | NY | Ireland | |||||
5. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Rubin, David C. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
7. Saleem, Nabil | Alpharetta | GA | United States | |||||
8. Sallam, Marwan | Boston | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Semprucci, Mike | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Singh, Justin | Melbourne | VIC | Australia | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beck, Ron | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berke, Eric D. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Borgeson, Steven | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boshar, Jeff | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brewer, Philip V. | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
2. DeFeis, Guy | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
3. Donze, Jeff | Cohasset | MA | United States | |||||
4. Douglas, Barclay L | Dover | MA | United States | |||||
5. Godbout, Blake | Winchester | MA | United States | |||||
6. Hastings, Ripley | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Kaplan, Bill | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
8. Sherry, Jay | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
9. Thayer, Sam | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dammin, Tristram C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Ellison, Richard T. | Shrewsbury | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hogan, Dan B | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Hollister, Kevin | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
5. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Livingston, David D | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
7. Melanson, Robert N | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
8. Poor, Thomas M | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | |||||
9. Shorey, Everett | Arlington | MA | United States | |||||
10. Silverman, Jeremy | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bauer, Dean J. | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dempsey, John | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Eather, Robert H. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
3. Gourlie, Brian B | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
4. Hogan, Dan B | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
5. Holmes, Lewis B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
6. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Melanson, Robert N | Lexington | MA | United States | |||||
8. Poor, Thomas M | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | |||||
9. Smith, Jonathan E. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
10. Steinberg, Stephen P. | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
11. Valberg, Peter A. | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bailey, Bill | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carman, Ted | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eather, Robert H. | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
2. Fraze, Walter C | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
3. Holmes, Lewis B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
4. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Papesch, Peter P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
2. Asere, Ife | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Brock, Roberta | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
4. Doman, Katherine | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Estrella, Alexis | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
6. Flores, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gozigian, Glynis | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Griffiths, Charlotte | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrison, Deb | Dedham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hochberg, Ann | Newton Center | MA | United States | |||||
2. Holby, Sara A. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
3. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
4. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
5. Keliher, Caitlin | Boston | |||||||
6. Livingston, Mary C | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
7. Mygatt, Susan | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
8. Pelechatz, Dara-Lynn | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
9. Phillimore, Coleen A. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
10. Putos, Samantha | Medford | United States | ||||||
11. Rothstein, Ruth | Maynard | MA | United States | |||||
12. Shrives, Kerry | Harvard | MA | United States | |||||
13. Waterfall, Eve | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
Women 20+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Kristine A | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
2. boussommier, alexandra | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Dahlman, Paige | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haley, Emma | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
2. Mitchell, Ashley B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Puklin, Leah S. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Putos, Samantha | Medford | United States | ||||||
5. Robinson, Anna M | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
6. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | Buffalo | NY | United States | |||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | Peabody | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asere, Ife | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Basu, Ushashi | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bradley, Lucy A. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Flores, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Garon, Paule | Kennebunk | ME | ||||||
6. Griffiths, Charlotte | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harrison, Louisa | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hickin, Elizabeth A. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
2. John, Preeti | Acton | MA | India | |||||
3. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
4. Kannan, Rana S. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Lingard, Rebecca N | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
6. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
7. Russell, Antoinette | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
8. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Withington, Marcy K | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | Peabody | MA | United States | |||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abramson, Jennifer S. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blue, Martha | Carlisle | United States | ||||||
3. Coolidge, Mary | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | |||||
4. Dendy, Joyce | Waltham | MA | United States | |||||
5. Evans, Lisa | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
6. Grace, Robin Si | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hickin, Elizabeth A. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Mbah, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Mintzer, Cori B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Mitchell, Ashley B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Quinn, Birgitta K. | Linclon | MA | United States | |||||
12. Roberts, Eliza | Melrose | MA | United States | |||||
13. Robinson, Anna M | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
14. Rubine, Jessica L | Camrbidge | MA | United States | |||||
15. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
16. Withington, Marcy K | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
17. Yen, Christina F | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
Women 30+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kahn, Sarah | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | |||||
2. Kannan, Rana S. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
4. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
5. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Westwood | MA | United States | |||||
2. Aggarwal, Khushy P | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bell, Kristine A | Revere | MA | United States | |||||
4. boussommier, alexandra | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Dahlman, Paige | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
6. Eielson, Caroline M | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Evans, Lisa | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
8. Foster, Eleanor D | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Greene, Susan M | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
10. Haley, Emma | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Jafry, Brynn | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
12. Kardon, Kara | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Lloyd, Frances | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
14. Mbah, Jennifer | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
15. Neal, Mimi V. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Puklin, Leah S. | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
17. Roskoz, Bry | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Shannon, Caroline S | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
19. Strout, Michaela | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Ariffin, Nessrine | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | |||||
3. Blasberg, Jeanne M | Westerly | RI | United States | |||||
4. Carey, Zoe | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gozigian, Ellie | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rocha Maturi, Fernanda | Argentina | MA | Argentina | |||||
2. Schafer, Corey N | Etna | NH | United States | |||||
3. Strout, Michaela | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Szombati, Szilvia | Framingham | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Evans, Lisa | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
Women 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Evans, Lisa | Roslindale | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hazzard, Belkys M. | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roskoz, Bry | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ansdell, Wendy | Acton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Blasberg, Jeanne M | Westerly | RI | United States | |||||
3. Blue, Martha | Carlisle | United States | ||||||
4. Garon, Paule | Kennebunk | ME | ||||||
5. Greene, Susan M | Auburndale | MA | United States | |||||
6. Jafry, Brynn | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
7. Kardon, Kara | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Putukian, Lisa | Lincoln | MA | United States | |||||
9. Wiseman, Jane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Women 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allison, Kerry | Braintree | MA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apostolides, Helen Elaine | Peabody | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bradley, Lucy A. | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Coolidge, Mary | Boynton Beach | FL | United States | |||||
4. Lingard, Rebecca N | Needham | MA | United States | |||||
5. Livingston, Mary C | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
6. Rosenthal, Jacqueline | Marblehead | MA | United States |