Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Aryan | Fri 11:10am, MIT5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Agger, Nick | Fri 10:35am, MIT6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Benstock, Ethan | Fri 11:45am, MIT6 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
4. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 10:35am, MIT3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 11:10am, MIT6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 11:10am, MIT6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 10:35am, MIT3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Elmarassy, Mero | Fri 11:10am, MIT4 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
9. Fuloria, Varun S. | Fri 11:45am, MIT3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
10. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 10:00am, MIT3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Haq, Ahmad | Fri 11:10am, MIT3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 11:45am, MIT3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 11:45am, MIT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 11:10am, MIT4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
15. Klein, Max P. | Fri 10:35am, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Marcus J | Fri 11:45am, MIT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mital, Nevin | Fri 11:10am, MIT3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mitchell, Isaac L | Fri 10:00am, MIT6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
19. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 10:35am, MIT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Nayak, Adi | Fri 11:45am, MIT5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 10:35am, MIT6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
22. O'connor, James | Fri 10:35am, MIT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 10:35am, MIT4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
24. Patel, Zane | Fri 10:00am, MIT5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
25. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 10:00am, MIT6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
26. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 10:00am, MIT5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Robertson, Hart | Fri 11:45am, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Shatzman, Chase | Fri 11:10am, MIT5 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
29. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 10:00am, MIT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Vissapragada, Sachith | Fri 11:45am, MIT4 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
31. Weissman, Will | Fri 10:00am, MIT4 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
32. Wen, Evan | Fri 10:00am, MIT4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 8:35am, HRV5 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
2. Ayres, Beck | Fri 8:00am, HRV4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldini, CJ | Fri 8:00am, HRV2 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Fri 8:35am, HRV1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Fri 8:35am, HRV6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Braff, Charles E | Fri 8:00am, HRV8 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 8:35am, HRV7 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
8. Carney, Tad E. | Fri 8:35am, HRV5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
9. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 8:35am, HRV3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
10. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 8:00am, HRV3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Dunn, Hudson F. | Fri 8:00am, HRV7 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
12. Gambhir, Shaam P | Fri 8:00am, HRV1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
13. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fri 8:35am, HRV7 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
14. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 8:00am, HRV5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Ho, John P | Fri 8:35am, HRV4 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
16. Huffman, Walter | Fri 8:35am, HRV4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 8:35am, HRV8 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
18. Kaplan, Ronin | Fri 8:35am, HRV8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Keller, Patrick | Fri 8:00am, HRV4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 8:00am, HRV7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Kumar, Shivin | Fri 8:35am, HRV1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
22. Lichstein, Will | Fri 8:35am, HRV6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Lim, Peter J | Fri 8:00am, HRV6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
24. Lungstrum, Jack | Fri 8:35am, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 8:00am, HRV1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
26. Menin, Mason | Fri 8:00am, HRV8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 8:35am, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 8:00am, HRV2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
29. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 8:35am, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Suratt, Tobey | Fri 8:00am, HRV6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. Sutton, Lachlan | Fri 8:00am, HRV3 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
32. Tew, John Paul | Fri 8:00am, HRV5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Fri 10:25am, HRV9 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Amir, Yassin | Fri 10:25am, HRV7 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 10:25am, HRV7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Barr, Andrew T | Fri 11:05am, HRV5 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
5. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 11:05am, HRV11 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Burde, Jed | Fri 11:05am, HRV3 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 10:25am, HRV12 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
8. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 11:05am, HRV4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 11:05am, HRV13 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 10:25am, HRV12 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Gildea, Ned | Fri 10:25am, HRV8 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Giraldo, Mateo | Fri 10:25am, HRV11 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 11:05am, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Joyce, Graham | Fri 10:25am, HRV8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Koeppel, Jacob | Fri 11:05am, HRV2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
16. Korn, Rohan | Fri 11:05am, HRV14 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
17. Lam, Gordon | Fri 10:25am, HRV11 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
18. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 11:05am, HRV3 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 11:05am, HRV4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 11:05am, HRV14 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
21. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 11:05am, HRV13 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
22. McIntyre, Myles | Fri 10:25am, HRV10 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
23. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 11:05am, HRV1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
24. Pal, Udai | Fri 11:05am, HRV6 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
25. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 11:05am, HRV1 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
26. Rho, Jackson | Fri 10:25am, HRV9 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Rosini, Thomas P | Fri 10:25am, HRV10 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
28. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 11:05am, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Shah, Christian | Fri 11:05am, HRV6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
30. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 11:05am, HRV11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Suratt, Tate | Fri 11:05am, HRV5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
32. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 11:05am, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Best, Theodore S. | Fri 11:05am, HRV10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Blatchford, Ian | Fri 11:05am, HRV10 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
3. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 11:45am, HRV11 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
4. Braff, William | Fri 11:45am, HRV1 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Tyler M. | Fri 11:05am, HRV7 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Culhane, Charles | Fri 11:45am, HRV4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dworetzky, Alex | Fri 11:45am, HRV9 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
8. East, Charlie | Fri 11:45am, HRV12 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
9. Epley, John C | Fri 11:45am, HRV10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ezratty, William | Fri 11:45am, HRV9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 11:45am, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 11:45am, HRV1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Glaser, William R | Fri 11:45am, HRV8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Holey, William C | Fri 11:05am, HRV7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Iyer, Nikhil A. | Fri 11:45am, HRV5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Jones, Dennis C. | Fri 11:05am, HRV9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Kankariya, Aditya | Fri 11:45am, HRV14 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
18. Kim, Eric | Fri 11:45am, HRV5 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
19. Koeppel, Cole | Fri 11:05am, HRV8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Korn, Ben M. | Fri 11:45am, HRV13 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
21. Lamp, Keith | Fri 11:45am, HRV10 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Martin, Henry | Fri 11:45am, HRV4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 11:45am, HRV14 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
24. Mawji, Daelum | Fri 11:05am, HRV9 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
25. McElroy, Patrick | Fri 11:45am, HRV13 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
26. Menon, Ayush | Fri 11:45am, HRV8 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Miller, Peter C | Thu 11:45am, HRV2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
28. Moyer, Maximo L | Fri 11:05am, HRV8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
29. Mylod, Ned | Fri 11:45am, HRV3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
30. Solecki, A.J. | Fri 11:45am, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. Sterman, Grant H | Thu 11:45am, HRV2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Worth, Tiber M. | Fri 11:45am, HRV11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Reg | Fri 1:05pm, HRV7 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bassil, Jacob | Fri 1:45pm, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
3. Becker, Cole | Fri 1:45pm, HRV3 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Bell, Jack | Fri 1:05pm, HRV7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Bell, James | Fri 1:05pm, HRV5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Brownell, Timmy | Fri 1:05pm, HRV5 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
7. Cembalest, Will | Fri 1:45pm, HRV4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Davis, Owen | Fri 1:05pm, HRV3 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
9. Douglas, Andrew P. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ellen, Jacob | Fri 1:05pm, HRV10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gill, Harrison | Fri 1:45pm, HRV2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Hagen, Wil | Fri 1:05pm, HRV4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Hansford, Toby S. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Hughes, Sean | Fri 1:45pm, HRV5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kachur, Dylan | Fri 1:05pm, HRV2 | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
16. Khan, Salim | Fri 1:05pm, HRV12 | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | ||||
17. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Fri 1:45pm, HRV5 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
18. Lamp, Avery | Fri 1:45pm, HRV3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Lentz, Jonathan R | Fri 1:45pm, HRV4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. McCafferty, Calvin | Fri 1:05pm, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Means, William W | Fri 1:05pm, HRV1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Monroe, Drew | Fri 1:05pm, HRV4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
24. Morgan, Gabriel | Fri 1:45pm, HRV1 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
25. O'Connor, Joe C. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV8 | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Oen, Sean | Fri 1:05pm, HRV2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Pitaro, Nicholas L | Fri 1:45pm, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Rhee, Jacob | Fri 1:05pm, HRV11 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Scherl, Samuel | Fri 1:05pm, HRV9 | South Orange | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Shah, Justin S. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV9 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Terrence | Fri 1:05pm, HRV11 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
32. Yacobucci, David M | Fri 1:05pm, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 12:55pm, MIT4 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Fri 12:20pm, MIT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bunn, Anne C. | Fri 12:55pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Fri 12:55pm, MIT3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cline, Quincy D. | Fri 5:35pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Daniel, Kristen | Fri 2:05pm, MIT3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
7. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 1:30pm, MIT6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 1:30pm, MIT3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Fox, Kitsy D | Fri 12:55pm, MIT3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ho, Madison L | Fri 4:25pm, MIT5 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
11. Houser, Caroline | Fri 1:30pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Huffman, Poppy P | Fri 12:20pm, MIT6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kacergis, Mary | Fri 6:10pm, MIT6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
14. Miller, Rachel | Fri 1:30pm, MIT4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Navani, Riya | Fri 12:20pm, MIT3 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
16. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 12:20pm, MIT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Pellegrino, Claire | Fri 12:55pm, MIT4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
18. Robertson, Katie | Fri 1:30pm, MIT3 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
19. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 12:20pm, MIT5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 1:30pm, MIT6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 12:20pm, MIT3 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
22. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 12:20pm, MIT5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 12:20pm, MIT6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
24. Shroff, Maya | Fri 2:05pm, MIT3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Shumway, Anna | Fri 12:55pm, MIT5 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
26. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 1:30pm, MIT4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
27. Tarar, Aisha | Fri 2:05pm, MIT4 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
28. Taylor, Nathalie | Fri 1:30pm, MIT5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
29. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 2:05pm, MIT4 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 8:00am, HRV13 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bardin, Mika | Fri 9:10am, HRV5 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 9:10am, HRV5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Burnham, Lindsey | Fri 8:35am, HRV10 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 9:10am, HRV8 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
6. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 8:00am, HRV14 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 8:00am, HRV10 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 8:00am, HRV14 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 9:10am, HRV6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
10. Kay, Christa C | Fri 9:10am, HRV7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 8:35am, HRV13 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
12. Klein, Josephine H. | Fri 8:35am, HRV10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 8:00am, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 8:00am, HRV13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Maebius, Erica | Fri 8:35am, HRV12 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
16. Mills, Eliza | Fri 8:00am, HRV12 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 8:00am, HRV10 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
18. Odegard, Celine M. | Fri 8:35am, HRV14 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Pensler, Natasha L. | Fri 8:35am, HRV13 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
20. Prokes, Ava | Fri 8:35am, HRV11 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
21. Qu, Joy | Fri 9:10am, HRV7 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
22. Ronda, Isabella A. | Fri 8:35am, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 8:35am, HRV11 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
24. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 8:00am, HRV11 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
25. Spencer, India | Fri 9:10am, HRV6 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
26. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 8:00am, HRV9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
27. Stoltz, Molly B | Fri 9:10am, HRV8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
28. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 8:00am, HRV11 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
29. Trauber, Isabella | Fri 8:35am, HRV9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 8:00am, HRV9 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
31. Valvani, Naaz | Fri 8:35am, HRV9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
32. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 8:35am, HRV14 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Fri 9:10am, HRV10 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 9:10am, HRV11 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brownell, Jesse S. | Fri 9:45am, HRV5 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
4. Burt, Caroline E | Fri 9:10am, HRV2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 9:10am, HRV9 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chan, Renee C | Fri 9:10am, HRV11 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Daniel, Serena | Fri 9:45am, HRV6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 9:10am, HRV13 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, Katherine A | Fri 9:45am, HRV5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Huffman, Binney B | Fri 9:10am, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Keller, Katie | Fri 9:45am, HRV8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Lakhotia, Esha | Fri 9:10am, HRV13 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
13. Manning, Ashley | Fri 9:10am, HRV1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 9:45am, HRV7 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
15. Mital, Nina | Fri 9:45am, HRV6 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. Orcutt, Charlotte | Fri 9:10am, HRV4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
17. Park, Eujung G | Fri 9:10am, HRV3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Prianca S | Fri 9:10am, HRV10 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
19. Robinson, Olivia | Fri 9:45am, HRV8 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 9:45am, HRV2 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
21. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 9:10am, HRV4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 9:10am, HRV3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sreedhar, Meghna | Fri 9:10am, HRV14 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
24. Stephenson, India | Fri 9:45am, HRV2 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
25. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 9:10am, HRV2 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
26. Stoltz, McKenna | Fri 9:45am, HRV7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
27. Supattapone, Emma Y | Fri 9:45am, HRV1 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
28. Valvani, Noor | Fri 9:10am, HRV14 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
29. Velazquez, Sophia | Fri 9:45am, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 9:10am, HRV12 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
31. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 9:10am, HRV1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
32. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 9:10am, HRV9 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Fri 9:45am, HRV9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Fri 10:25am, HRV6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldwin, Caroline C | Fri 9:45am, HRV14 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bank, Brynn | Fri 9:45am, HRV12 | Princeton | NJ | |||||
5. Dichter, Abigail | Fri 10:25am, HRV14 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dowling, Rumur | Fri 10:25am, HRV2 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
7. Fox, Bunny K | Fri 9:45am, HRV3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Gildea, Darden | Fri 10:25am, HRV6 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
9. Jacobs, Alexa | Fri 10:25am, HRV14 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Kimmel, Catherine | Fri 10:25am, HRV5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. LeBlanc, Abigail | Fri 10:25am, HRV1 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 9:45am, HRV13 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Leonard, Emme | Fri 10:25am, HRV13 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
14. Love, Juliette E | Fri 10:25am, HRV3 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
15. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Fri 9:45am, HRV10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Manternach, Katherine A. | Fri 10:25am, HRV4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mital, Riya | Fri 9:45am, HRV11 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 10:25am, HRV2 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mudgil, Baila P. | Fri 9:45am, HRV4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
20. Nazir, Zuha | Fri 10:25am, HRV13 | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
21. O'Brien, Maeve L | Fri 10:25am, HRV3 | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
22. Prokes, Ona | Fri 10:25am, HRV1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Rose, Emily H. | Fri 9:45am, HRV13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Rosini, Mia A | Fri 9:45am, HRV4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
25. Ross, Elisabeth | Fri 9:45am, HRV3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Sedky, Laila | Fri 10:25am, HRV4 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
27. Spahr, Caroline | Fri 9:45am, HRV10 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
28. Steelman, Grace | Fri 10:25am, HRV5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
29. Sun, Brittany Y | Fri 9:45am, HRV12 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 9:45am, HRV9 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Willwerth, Sarah | Fri 9:45am, HRV11 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
32. Zelov, Lily | Fri 9:45am, HRV14 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Fri 12:25pm, HRV3 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bergam, Scarlett J. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV14 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Buchholz, Julia D | Fri 12:25pm, HRV5 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chai, Madeleine P. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV5 | Norwell | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chemtob, Chloe M. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV9 | Winter Park | FL | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Doria | Fri 12:25pm, HRV12 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Doyle, M. Grace | Fri 12:25pm, HRV12 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Evans, Eleonore L | Fri 12:25pm, HRV4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gallagher, Colby | Fri 12:25pm, HRV8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Gozigian, Ellie | Fri 12:25pm, HRV10 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Horwitz, Olivia | Fri 11:45am, HRV7 | Plymouth Meeting | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kamal, Mariam A. | Fri 11:45am, HRV7 | richmond | VA | United States | ||||
8. Lazor, Alexis K. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV7 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
9. Luo, Angela J. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
10. Martin, Lucy | Fri 12:25pm, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Masch, Julia | Fri 12:25pm, HRV13 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Mudgil, Sumrin P | Fri 12:25pm, HRV10 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
13. Munn, Cameron D | Fri 12:25pm, HRV11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Neave, Caroline Q. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV2 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
15. Potter, Julia R. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
16. Reiss, Sandra C | Fri 12:25pm, HRV9 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
17. Ruggiero, Elle | Fri 12:25pm, HRV14 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
18. Scherl, Adinah | Fri 1:05pm, HRV13 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Scott, Haley V. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV13 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
20. Seckendorf, Hannah | Fri 1:05pm, HRV14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Soukup, Madison E. | Fri 1:05pm, HRV14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Stanley, Lindsay H. | Fri 12:25pm, HRV7 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Steelman, Morgan | Fri 12:25pm, HRV3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
24. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 12:25pm, HRV8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
25. Wong, Casey S | Fri 1:05pm, HRV13 | Ruxton | MD | United States | ||||
26. Woodworth, Emily | Fri 12:25pm, HRV4 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
27. Young, Isabel | Fri 12:25pm, HRV11 | Annapolis | MD | United States |