Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Sat 10:05am, 8 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Flynn, Liam P. | Sat 2:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herbert, Grady G | Sat 10:05am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Herbert, Graeme G | Sat 10:05am, 8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kitahata, Nicholas | Sat 2:00pm, 8 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Menin, Mason | Sat 2:00pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 10:05am, 7 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Raine, Henry W. | Sat 10:05am, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Robertson, Hart | Sat 10:05am, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Robertson, Hollis | Sat 2:00pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Sutton, Lachlan | Sat 2:00pm, 8 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barr, Andrew T | Sat 2:40pm, 7 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
2. Frawley, Henry | Sat 10:40am, 8 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gambhir, Shaam P | Sat 2:40pm, 9 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Huffman, Walter | Sat 10:40am, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Koeppel, Jacob | Sat 2:40pm, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 10:40am, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Narasimhan, Arjun | Sat 10:40am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Sat 2:40pm, 10 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
7. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Sat 2:40pm, 8 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
8. Scholl, Jake B. | Sat 10:40am, 3 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
9. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Sat 10:40am, 7 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barr, Brett | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
2. Bird, Owen | Sat 9:35am, 3 | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
3. Burton, Jack | Sat 9:35am, 6 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
4. East, Charlie | Sat 12:40pm, 8 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Eill, Teddy | Sat 12:40pm, 9 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gopal, Nikhil S | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Skillman | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Kacergis, Joe P | Sat 9:35am, 6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kanwal, Deven S. | Sat 12:40pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kitahata, Garrett | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
10. Koeppel, Cole | Sat 12:40pm, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Mazarakis, Platon | Sat 9:00am, 9 | Princeton | NJ | Greece | ||||
12. McCarthy, Declan C. | Sat 9:35am, 3 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
13. McFadden, Delancey R. | Sat 9:00am, 9 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. McMaster, Jack | Thu 9:00am, 8 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
15. Menon, Ayush | Sat 12:40pm, 3 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Miller, Peter C | Thu 9:00am, 8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Mulholland, Michael | Sat 9:35am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
18. Pizale, Jason | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
19. Robinson, Nicholas J | Sat 12:40pm, 7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sterman, Grant H | Sat 12:40pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Trauber, Alexander | Sat 9:00am, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Vanderhorst, Jack | Sat 9:35am, 4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zachary, Chris | Sat 9:00am, 10 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yager, Spencer | , | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awalt, Mac R. | Sat 10:45am, C2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bell, James | Fri 10:05am, C1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Eagan, Kyle H. | Sat 3:30pm, C4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ellen, Jacob | Sat 11:30am, C3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Gard, Ben | Sat 10:05am, C6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Gard, Ben | Sat 10:05am, C3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Giordano, Burke S. | Sat 10:45am, C3 | New Vernon | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Glaser, William R | Sat 10:05am, C4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hinton, Wiatt F. | Sat 10:05am, C6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Holappa, Hal S. | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Tate | Sat 10:45am, C2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Jeka, Zane J. | Sat 10:45am, C4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Johnston, Leyton | Fri 10:05am, C1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kim, Eric | Sat 10:05am, C4 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kurtin, Alexander | Sat 9:30am, C1 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
13. Lamp, Avery | Sat 10:05am, C5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mailman, Max R. | Sat 10:05am, C2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Means, William W | Sat 10:45am, C6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mills, Mateen C. | Sat 10:45am, C5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moyer, Maximo L | Sat 10:05am, C6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Najera, Zach | Sat 10:05am, C2 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
3. Oen, Sean | Sat 10:45am, C1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Park, Luke | Sat 3:30pm, C1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rhee, Jacob | Sat 10:45am, C5 | Englewood Cliffs | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Sat 10:45am, C1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scherl, Jared | Sat 9:30am, C1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schiller, Ryan A | Sat 10:45am, C4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Shonrock, Tyler | Sat 11:30am, C3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | |||||
3. Wattles, Alexander | Sat 10:05am, C6 | Pound Ridge | NY | United States | ||||
4. Williamson, Robert | Sat 10:05am, C5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yandrisevits, Frank M. | Sat 10:05am, C3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. York, Ryan | Sat 10:45am, C6 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, McLeod | Sat 12:50pm, C6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brail, Jordan M | Sat 12:10pm, C4 | Miami Beach | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caraballo, Ben | Sat 12:10pm, C6 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castro, Pablo | Sat 12:10pm, C4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dudzik, James G | Sat 12:50pm, C2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Fitzgerald, John C | Sat 6:20pm, C4 | CT | United States | |||||
3. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Sat 12:10pm, C1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gulati, Varoun | Sat 12:10pm, C5 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Hagen, Wil | Sat 12:50pm, C2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Huang, Michael | Sat 12:50pm, C5 | Wildwood | MO | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kachur, Dylan | Sat 12:50pm, C5 | Bethlehem | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kjorlien, James O | Sat 12:50pm, C6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Kukadia, Vedaant | Sat 12:10pm, C2 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
3. Mendez, Theodore | Sat 12:10pm, C3 | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Obieta-Chichizola, Sebastian | Sat 12:50pm, C1 | Ithaca | England | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Dowd, Colin M | Sat 12:10pm, C2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ong, Kenan | Sat 5:35pm, C5 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Peisch, Chris | Sat 12:10pm, C3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Restivo, Justin | Sat 12:50pm, C4 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Rohrbach, John C. | Sat 12:10pm, C5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Sat 5:35pm, C6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rothweiler, Ian | Sat 5:35pm, C4 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ruggiero, Will | Sat 12:10pm, C6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Smith, Claude | Sat 12:50pm, C1 | Mendham | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stone, Andrew | Sat 4:50pm, C4 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Trehan, Imran | Sat 12:10pm, C1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Uhl, Clark | Sat 12:50pm, C4 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gambhir, Maya | , | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Salzman, Eva K | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Salzman, Sophia | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Townsend, Annika B. | , | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
2. Trauber, Emma R | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pensler, Natasha L. | , | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cagliostro, Charlotte | Sat 10:05am, 6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Renee C | Sat 10:05am, 4 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chugh, Tara | Sat 9:35am, 8 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Comai, Margaux S | Sat 9:35am, 9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Flaherty, Grace W. | Sat 9:35am, 7 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 9:35am, 9 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kitahata, Andrea | Sat 1:20pm, 10 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
8. Lennon, Aubrey | Sat 9:35am, 8 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 1:20pm, 7 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 10:05am, 6 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
2. Nainani, Sasha | Sat 10:05am, 5 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
3. Singh, Saachi | Sat 10:05am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 10:05am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Weil, Kristen I | Sat 9:35am, 7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brownell, Jesse S. | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
3. Chai, Julia H. | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Rachel | Sat 12:00pm, 9 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Dugel, Brenna L | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
6. Foley, Claire | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fox, Bunny K | Sat 12:00pm, 10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 12:00pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mital, Nina | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
10. Orcutt, Charlotte | Sat 12:00pm, 9 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
11. Orcutt, Courtney | Sat 12:00pm, 6 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
12. Raine, Annabelle O. | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 12:00pm, 7 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schafer, Natalia Z | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Gulph Mills | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Tan, Stephanie | Sat 12:00pm, 8 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Weil, Lauren M. | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bank, Brynn | Sat 9:30am, C6 | Princeton | NJ | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Madeline | Sat 9:30am, C5 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
2. Beinkampen, Emily B | Sat 9:00am, C1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bown, Jennifer G. | Sat 9:00am, C3 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chugh, Mira | Sat 9:00am, C4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Connor, Grace | Sat 9:30am, C4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Doss, Sarah R. | Sat 9:30am, C5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. Dowling, Rumur | Sat 9:00am, C2 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Natasha E | Sat 9:00am, C6 | Roslindale | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Manternach, Katherine A. | Sat 9:00am, C5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Martin, Lucy | Sat 9:00am, C3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Molani, Madiha | Sat 9:30am, C2 | Lake Zurich | IL | United States | ||||
4. Mudgil, Baila P. | Sat 9:00am, C6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
5. Mudgil, Baila P. | Sat 9:00am, C4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
6. Munn, Cameron D | Sat 1:35pm, C1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Nazir, Zuha | Sat 9:00am, C5 | Centerville | OH | United States | ||||
8. Oasis, Zoe | Sat 9:30am, C2 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
9. Prokes, Ona | Sat 2:10pm, C2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Rosini, Mia A | Sat 9:30am, C6 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
11. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 9:00am, C6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Seckendorf, Hannah | Sat 9:30am, C3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Stefanoni, Marina E | Sat 1:35pm, C5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Swann, Melissa | Sat 9:30am, C4 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
15. Werner, Margaret C | Sat 9:00am, C6 | Lyme | NH | United States | ||||
16. Windreich, Nicole | Sat 9:00am, C2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Windreich, Rachel | Sat 9:00am, C1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Woodworth, Emily | Sat 2:10pm, C6 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Young, Isabel | Sat 1:35pm, C3 | Annapolis | MD | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Fiona | Sat 11:30am, C2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Baek, Esther | Sat 11:30am, C1 | Closter | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Blasberg, Anne | Sat 4:50pm, C5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Cunningham, Lauren E. | Sat 11:30am, C5 | Moreland Hills | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garceau, Michele | Sat 4:15pm, C5 | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haroche, Juliette A. | Sat 11:30am, C5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hunter, Alexandra R. | Sat 11:30am, C4 | Woodbridge | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jones, Bella C. | Sat 4:15pm, C2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Knaggs, Charlotte | Sat 4:15pm, C3 | Philadelphia | PA | Trinidad and Tobago | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leizman, Lauren B. | Sat 11:30am, C2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
2. Manning, Anna Marie | Sat 4:15pm, C4 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mudgil, Sumrin P | Sat 4:15pm, C2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
4. Potter, Julia R. | Sat 4:15pm, C6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rimmler, Sara H | Sat 11:30am, C1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Soini, Emilia | Sat 4:15pm, C1 | ESRC | Finland | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Soukup, Madison E. | Sat 4:15pm, C6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Stanley, Lindsay H. | Sat 4:50pm, C5 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Uible, Emma | Sat 4:50pm, C6 | New Richmond | OH | United States | ||||
2. Watson, Laura J. | Sat 11:30am, C4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Wong, Kristy | Sat 11:30am, C6 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Yacobucci, Jessica M | Sat 11:30am, C6 | Greenwich | CT | United States |