Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huang, Dillon C | Sat 8:00am, BAYC | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kumar, Shivin | Fri 8:00am, BAYC | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lazor, Andrew J. | Sat 8:00am, BAYC | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
4. Malani, Neal R | Sat 8:00am, BAYC | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Moncada Gonzalez, Luis Alejandro | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Mx | Mexico | |||||
6. Mushran, Avi | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
7. Thompson, James P. | Fri 8:00am, BAYC | Scotts Valley | CA | United States | ||||
8. Valia, Rohan | Sat 8:00am, BAYC | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
9. Weber, Graham R. | Sat 8:00am, BAYC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huang, Jack | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kumar, Hari | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. LaDow, Konrad | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
2. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Lichtmacher, Paul | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Love, Charlie | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mazarakis, Platon | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | Princeton | NJ | Greece | ||||
6. Mittal, Aman | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Moncada, Luis | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | CMX | Mexico | |||||
8. Pal, Udai | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Ishaan S. | Sat 9:10am, BAYC | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reifschneider, Mario | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
2. Rizvi, Rayan | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Nicholas J | Sat 8:35am, BAYC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sarwari, Mohsin E. | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Turner, Samuel R | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Valia, Kunal | Thu 8:35am, BAYC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Wang, Vincent | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almassy, Lucas | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Jack | , | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bell, James | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Cheek, Watson | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dworetzky, Alex | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Epley, John C | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Goel, Palak | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Huang, Zephan C | Sat 8:35am, PSRRS | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Johnstone, Ford | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Salim | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | ||||
6. Kumar, Raghav | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
7. Kurtin, Alexander | Sat 8:35am, PSRRS | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
8. Loop, Christian | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Martin, Henry | Sat 8:35am, PSRRS | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Oen, Sean | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Ong, Clarence C. | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
12. Patapoff, Alexander W. | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
13. Patapoff, Nicholas E. | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
14. Sarwari, Khalil R. | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
15. Shuck, Carl W. | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Thauer, Ian | Fri 5:30pm, PSRRS | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
17. Wang, Terrence | Sat 8:00am, PSRRS | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernstein, Matthew G. | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bubrosky, Grayson P. | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bubrosky, Killian | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Cohen, Alexander R. | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
4. Epstein, Matthew | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Ewan, Cameron | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fullerton, Callen R. | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Gilbert-Bono, Blake A | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
8. Greenhaus, Justin | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
9. Gregg, William R | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
10. Harvey, Jack J. | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | new York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Hathout, Dean | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
12. Jain, Neel S. | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
13. Jones, Atticus | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
14. Jung, Alex | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Basking Ridge | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Khan, Sharif | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Yarrow Point | WA | United States | ||||
16. Kwass, Benjamin | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
17. Monrad, Stephen | Fri 6:30pm, | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
18. Morgan, Gabriel | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
19. Odrich, Jarett M | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Ong, Kenan | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Ortmeyer, Henry | Fri 6:30pm, | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Paolella, James H. | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Parriott, Will | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Perkins, Cal M. | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
3. Reddy, Akhil | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Reisman, Daniel | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rohrbach, John C. | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Sharan, Rohan | Fri 7:00pm, PSRRS | CA | United States | |||||
3. Song, Stephen K. | Fri 6:30pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Yuen, Peter | Fri 7:30pm, PSSRS | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bansal, Rana C. | , | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldock, Alexander | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Brickman, Glen H | Sat 10:55am, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burt, Spencer | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Camacho Mercado, Juan Jesus J. | Sat 10:55am, PSRRS | Cuautitlan Izcalli State Of Mexico | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Choi, Chris | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cortes, Joseph | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. DeFranco, Michael A. | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
4. Gill, Jonathan | Sat 11:30am, PSRRS | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gupta, Agastya | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
6. Hsue, Derek | Sat 10:55am, PSRRS | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Krant, Benjamin R. | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
8. McGee-Lowdermilk, Zane S | Sat 10:55am, PSRRS | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
9. Michas, Gordon | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ming, Bransten | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
11. Ming, Ethan | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
12. Odrich, Parker | Sat 10:55am, PSRRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pearson, Henry | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Ewing | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Shuck, John | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Siddiqui, Arhum | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Soslow, Jonathan L. | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Swain, Matthew | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | NY | United States | |||||
2. Walker, William M. | Sat 11:30am, PSRRS | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
3. Western, Chris | Fri 8:30pm, PSRRS | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
4. Zayas, Edgar | Sat 10:20am, PSRRS | Mexico | Mexico | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kitahata, Andrea | , | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kumar, Uma | , | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pliam, Portia L | , | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
2. Rubin, Tillie R. | , | Sacramento | CA | United States | ||||
3. Siddiqui, Sunya | , | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
4. Vissapragada, Sanjana | , | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bansal, Rikita S. | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Dugel, Brenna L | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
3. LaDow, Ania | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
4. Mital, Nina | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. Ong, Cassandra | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Prianca S | Fri 4:30pm, PSSRS | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
2. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sharan, Avika | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Foster City | CA | United States | ||||
2. Srivastava, Nikita B | Fri 4:00pm, PSRRS | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
3. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 9:45am, BAYC | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Verma, Saijel | Fri 4:30pm, PSSRS | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Sat 10:20am, BAYC | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Elizondo, Eve | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. gillette, julia | Sat 10:20am, BAYC | Lake Forest | IL | |||||
4. Goel, Purvi | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Haroche, Juliette A. | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Imperiale, Alexandra G. | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | San Anselmo | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ku, Sydney | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
8. Lazor, Alexis K. | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
9. Love, Juliette E | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
10. Mital, Riya | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
11. Molani, Madiha | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Lake Zurich | IL | United States | ||||
12. Song, Julianna K. | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Suresh, Arundhati | Fri 4:30pm, PSRRS | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Vendler, Celine L. | Fri 5:00pm, PSRRS | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Sarah | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chu, Jacqueline A. | Fri 6:00pm, PSSRS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dugel, Tara A | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
4. Hirshberg, Isabel | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Elkins Park | PA | United States | ||||
5. Martin, Lucy | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Molani, Zainab | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Lake Zurich | IL | United States | ||||
7. Nath, Abha | Fri 6:00pm, PSSRS | Manhattan Beach | CA | United States | ||||
8. Palmer-Poroner, Tiana | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
9. Rishi, Jasmine M. | Fri 6:00pm, PSRRS | Belmont | CA | United States | ||||
10. Watson, Laura J. | Sat 10:55am, BAYC | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Breitmeyer, Morgan F. | Sat 11:30am, BAYC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Dunn, Emma | Fri 7:30pm, PSRRS | Lynnwood | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fraser, Madeline P | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hay-Smith, Hannah | Fri 7:30pm, PSRRS | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Monrad, Caroline | Sat 11:30am, BAYC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Olson, Julia | Sat 11:30am, BAYC | CA | ||||||
4. Regio, Claudia | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
5. Richards, Ashley L | Fri 8:00pm, PSRRS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Teegan, Helen | Sat 11:30am, BAYC | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
7. Toyoshima, Catherine M. | Thu 8:00pm, PSRRS | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
8. Uible, Emma | Sat 11:30am, BAYC | New Richmond | OH | United States |