Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armour, Robinson J. | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bhavnani, Krish S | , | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bradlow, Zach R | , | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Braff, Andrew C. | , | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Braff, William | , | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fischer, Cortie | , | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haller, August | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Levin, Brad A. | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Lim, Matthew | , | Far Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Mackesy, Coulter | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Mackesy, Tyler S. | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazarakis, Platon | , | Princeton | NJ | Greece | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McCarthy, Declan C. | , | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
2. Mullarkey, Hammy | , | Vero Beach | FL | United States | ||||
3. Olumi, Shayan | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ortega, Noel | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Patel, Ishaan S. | , | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
2. Robinson, Nicholas J | , | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
3. Santry, Connor | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Santry, Dana A. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Stoltz, Conner | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Tolliver, Case | , | Charleston | SC | |||||
7. Villani, Robert I | , | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Williams, Robert | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Worth, Tiber M. | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, McLeod | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Kingman | , | PHILADELPHIA | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | , | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
2. Bradt, Reid | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burns, Kyle J | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carrasquillo, Jeremy | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Czachor, Bruce | , | Madison | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Dolente, Andrew J. | , | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dolente, Eric J. | , | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dravid, Arjun | , | Broomall | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fairbanks, Cooper | , | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fleurima, Billy | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Grant, Bryson | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jaggi, Yash J. | , | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Kim, Aaron H. | , | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mailman, Max R. | , | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Mamdani, Atoosa A. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Merrill, Alexander O. | , | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
2. Montgomery, Jonathan | , | United States | ||||||
3. Nunez, Markel | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Paige, Dylan | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pantle, William | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pepi, William | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Porges, Aidan | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reddy, Rahul | , | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reyes, Carmelo | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Rodriguez, Michael | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shonrock, Tyler | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sondhi, Callum G. | , | Randolph | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stuart, Nate | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Tolliver, Cross | , | Charleston | SC | |||||
3. Varma, Dhruv | , | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Adams, Cameron | , | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Ahmad, Haadi | , | New Hyde Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bahadori, Cameron | , | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, John | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Gabriel | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berrios, Michael | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bonner, Griffin | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Bradlow, Ethan P. | , | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Gabriel D. | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cohen, Alexander R. | , | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Collins, Jordan | , | Chicago | IL | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cooley, George W | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Davis, Owen | , | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dolente, Alexander W. | , | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
4. Douglas, Ambrose | , | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fletcher, Juwan | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Geocadin, Ginno G | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Gregg, William R | , | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
3. Hagen, Wil | , | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hansford, Dominic | , | Darien | CT | |||||
2. Harris, Donnie | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Harris, Joseph | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ho, Zachary S. | , | Reston | VA | United States | ||||
2. Hu, Jeffrey | , | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Idris, Keshawn | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Insull, Trent | , | NY | United States | |||||
2. Kamisher, Alex | , | Rowayton | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kelly, Michael | , | Woodstock | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kidambi, Nathan V. | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Kontulis, Clay | , | PA | United States | |||||
3. Lambert, Jonathan B. | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lawrence, Derek | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Litner, David H. | , | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maldonado, Angel A. | , | Newark | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mazarakis, Menelaos G | , | Athens | NJ | Greece | ||||
2. Mendez, Theodore | , | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3. Merkel, David E. | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Miller, Rudy | , | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Mitchell, William | , | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Odrich, Jarett M | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Olumi, Nima | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
8. Ortmeyer, Henry | , | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Owen, Davis H. | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Park, Luke | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Perkins, Cal M. | , | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
3. Petersmeyer, Caden | , | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Pierpont, James G | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Quayle, Zachary F. | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramirez, Alexis | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rastegar, Nader | , | CT | United States | |||||
2. Reddy, Akhil | , | Livingston | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Riordan, Sam | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
4. Robinson, Matthew C. | , | West Chester | PA | United States | ||||
5. Rohrbach, John C. | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Somany, Aadit | , | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Soto, Erick | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Veasey, Wylie | , | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
2. Ward, Conner | , | Washington | DC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wilson, Mark | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Bensley, Kyle | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Berson, Greg | , | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
4. Bottini, Mitchell | , | Pawling | NY | United States | ||||
5. Collins, Josh | , | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
6. Diadul, Luca M | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Diffenderfer, Mark | , | Wyncote | PA | United States | ||||
8. Dolente, Gregory A. | , | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
9. Dorff, Christian J. | , | Ambler | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ehsani, Darian | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Fernandez, Aaron | , | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, Don | , | Springfield | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hall, Luke H. | , | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Harriss, John | , | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Higgins, Cole | , | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lambert, Stuart F. | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
2. Lehembre-Shiah, James | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Levy-Westhead, Nathaniel E | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Matlick, Sam | , | Linwood | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nassikas, Cyrus | , | san francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Odrich, Parker | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Patterson, Samuel H. | , | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. Peralta, Cesar M | , | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
5. Premutico, Niccolo | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Sharma, Varun S. | , | Del Mar | CA | United States | ||||
7. Sweet, Michael | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. Veasey, Campbell | , | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
9. Wallace, Drew J | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ward, Spencer | , | Ruxton | MD | United States | ||||
11. Wathen, Baxter C | , | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
12. Watson, James B. | , | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Williams, Christian | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pantle, Felipe | , | Whitestone | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Karim | , | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chambers, Jonathan B | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clarke, Carter | , | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cossard, Guillaume | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cozzi, Peter | , | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Ho, Jeremy | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Keating, Geoffrey | , | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
5. List, Austin W. | , | PA | United States | |||||
6. McCourt, Cole R | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Moritz, Ethan B. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Pisano, Will | , | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
9. Riordan, Jack | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Matthew R. | , | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saleem, Nabil | , | Alpharetta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Santoro, Christopher | , | Ridgefield | CT | United States | ||||
3. Shapiro, Lucas W. | , | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Snyder, David | , | Pikesville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Swanson, Charlie | , | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Torres, Seetreeon | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weiss, Brandon | , | Phoenix | MD | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caldwell, Caroline | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chun, Allison S | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Miao, Katherine | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ramos, Jazmin | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Specter, Hatti | , | Gladwyne | PA | |||||
2. Stoltz, McKenna | , | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kearns, Clare | , | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
2. O'Brien, Maeve L | , | Essex | CT | United States | ||||
3. Pierpont, Madeleine A. | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pugh, Danajah | , | NY | United States | |||||
2. Santry, Elle | , | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Banner, Lauren | , | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Caldwell, Olivia W | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Clark, Stephanie V. | , | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Culhane, Veronica | , | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Johnson, Sarah | , | Springboro | OH | United States | ||||
6. McCarthy, Cashel P | , | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mendoza, Mariela | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Muhammad, Khadijah | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Perez, Alanis | , | New Haven | CT | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Fiona | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Rubin, Allison K. | , | Jenkintown | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sanchez, Ashley | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Watson, Laura J. | , | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allison, Sarah | , | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Elizabeth | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bates, Kareemah | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Rachel A. | , | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Crowe, Marina F | , | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Davey, Jillian | , | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davidson, Aaliyah | , | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Giannuzzi, Abby | , | MA | United States | |||||
2. Johnson, Corri | , | Springboro | OH | United States | ||||
3. Kelly, Emily | , | Denver | CO | United States | ||||
4. Levyn, Emely J. | , | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Claire M. | , | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Min, Jiha | , | NY | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mutscheller, Madeleine K. | , | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Newman, Rachel | , | Merion | PA | |||||
2. Puklin, Leah S. | , | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
3. Resor, Caroline | , | Somerville | MA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rooks, Precious | , | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ross, Charlotte | , | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Schwartz, Lizzy | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Shonrock, Abigail | , | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Somany, Samira | , | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Tzarnas, Alexa N | , | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
6. Weisman, Isabelle E | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chu, Hadley H | , | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Edelson, Jaclyn D | , | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
3. Flaum, Hannah | , | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Hilton, Margaret A | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kaelin, Kathryn Gr | , | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Kim, Hana C. | , | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lancione, Krista | , | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Oelsner, Christina N | , | Charleston | SC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sanchez, Katiria J | , | New York | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Sargent, Caroline L. | , | Shoreline | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Turner, Lili | , | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wilkinson, Lily | , | New York | NY | United States |