Tournament Draw
Round 32
Cumberbatch,Khamal J. [Brooklyn, Ny,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 10/13 5:45PM  
Wang,Vincent [Bellevue,WA]    
Merrill,Charles [Locust Valley,NY]    
Ct 2, Fri, 10/13 5:45PM  
Aube,Andrew H. [Rye,NY]    
Malani,Neal R [Saratoga,CA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 10/13 5:45PM  
Bagli,Rohan [Cincinnati,OH]    
Culhane,Henry [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 4, Fri, 10/13 5:45PM  
Stoltz,Conner [Bronxville,NY]    
Aube,William (Mac) [Rye,NY]    
Ct 5, Fri, 10/13 5:45PM  
10  Pardo,Louis A. [Cambridge,MA]    
11  Charlton,Samuel T [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
12  Raskin Lantos,Joey [Cambridge,MA]    
13  Mackesy,Coulter [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 8, Fri, 10/13 7:30PM  
14  Joyce,Carter [Haverford,PA]    
15  Lew,Samuel H [Exeter,NH]    
Ct 3, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
16  Barr,Andrew T [Bloomfield Hills,MI]    
17  Randell,Millen [Chicago,IL]    
Ct 4, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
18  Fishman-Janowitz,Toby [Wassaic,NY]    
19  Fehn,Nicholas G [Cleveland Heights,OH]    
Ct 5, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
20  Henderson,Pierce P [Greenwich,CT]    
21  Campbell,Quintin A [Haverford,PA]    
Ct 7, Fri, 10/13 7:30PM  
22  Lazor,Matthew [W Hartford,CT]    
23  Freed,Samuel [Wellesley,MA]    
Ct 7, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
24  Evans,William H [New York,NY]    
25  Joyce,Graham [Haverford,PA]    
Ct 6, Fri, 10/13 7:30PM  
26  Jones,Will [Greenwich,CT]    
27  Wambach,Julian D [Westwood,MA]    
Ct 9, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
28  Koeppel,Jacob [Boston,MA]    
29  Winston,Thomas (Jack) [Chestnut Hill,MA]    
Ct 10, Fri, 10/13 6:20PM  
30  Litowitz,Nick [Glencoe,IL]    
31  Greenhouse,Charles S. [Rye,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 10/13 6:55PM  
32  Mackesy,Tyler S. [Bronxville,NY]    
Round 16
Cumberbatch,K  
 0,9,4
Ct 1, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Merrill,C  
  7,6,6 
Bagli,R  
 3,7,4
Ct 2, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Stoltz,C  
  6,5,5 
Aube,W  
 3,6,3
Ct 3, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Raskin Lantos,J  
  9,8,5 
Mackesy,C  
 (6),7,7,4
Ct 4, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Barr,A  
  7,6,1 
Randell,M  
 2,3,(8),0
Ct 5, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Henderson,P  
  9,8,3 
Lazor,M  
 6,7,6
Ct 6, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Evans,W  
  5,2,5 
Joyce,G  
 8,7,(10),5
Ct 7, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Koeppel,J  
  (3),9,10,9 
Winston,T  
 2,(8),(10),8,7
Ct 8, Sat, 10/14 10:55AM  
Mackesy,T  
  (10),7,8,5 
Quarters
Cumberbatch,K  
 6,2,6
Ct 7, Sat, 10/14 3:35PM  
Stoltz,C  
  5,8,7 
Raskin Lantos,J  
 (5),2,1,9
Ct 8, Sat, 10/14 3:35PM  
Barr,A  
  2,5,9 
Randell,M  
 8,8,(12),6
Ct 9, Sat, 10/14 3:35PM  
Evans,W  
  2,(9),10,1 
Joyce,G  
 8,6,3
Ct 10, Sat, 10/14 3:35PM  
Mackesy,T  
  (6),8,9,(6),6 
Semis
Cumberbatch,K  
 11,8,8
Ct 9, Sun, 10/15 10:15AM  
Barr,A  
  15,(6),3,3 
Randell,M  
 (3),13,8,(7),10
Ct 10, Sun, 10/15 10:15AM  
Mackesy,T  
  6,(7),5,7 
Finals
Cumberbatch,K  
 (9),10,10,7
Winner: Cumberbatch,K
9,12,10
Ct 10, Sun, 10/15 2:00PM  
Mackesy,T  
  7,4,10 
3/4 Playoff
Barr,A  
 
Winner: Randell,M
7,(4),7,8
Ct 9, Sun, 10/15 2:00PM  
Randell,M