Tournaments - Entrants by division

Fall Foliage Junior Gold

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Edmands, Ike Sat 8:00am, 1 New York NY United States
 2.  Plimpton, Theodore Sat 8:00am, 8 Lawrenceville NJ United States
 3.  Hecker, Oscar Sat 8:00am, 5 Westport CT United States
 4.  Goel, Noah E Sat 8:00am, 4 Weston MA United States
 5.  Plimpton, Walter Sat 8:00am, 3 Lawrenceville NJ United States
 6.  Guo, Maxwell R Sat 8:00am, 2 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 7.  Lu, Zachary E Sat 8:00am, 7 Charlotte NC United States
 8.  Santry, Hayden D. Sat 8:00am, 6 Greenwich, CT United States
 9.  Starr, Elias Sat 8:00am, 7 Avon CT United States
 10.  Price, Jason Sat 8:00am, 3 New Haven CT United States
 11.  Emery, Harrison Sat 8:00am, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Kazemekaitis, Lukas Sat 8:00am, 4 Southport CT United States
 13.  Wiegand, Finn Sat 8:00am, 5 Belmont MA United States
 14.  Illick, Dwyer Fri 4:00pm, 2 New Haven CT United States
 15.  Pride, Oliver Sat 8:00am, 2 Villanova PA United States
 16.  Eielson, William P Fri 4:00pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 17.  Eielson, John Fri 4:00pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 18.  Amin, Adam Fri 4:00pm, 1 Milton MA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Lin JR, Hudson W. Sat 8:35am, 7 Chicago IL United States
 2.  Raine, Henry W. Sat 9:10am, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Kanchi, Nikhil Sat 9:10am, 7 Saratoga CA United States
 4.  Starr, Zachary H Sat 8:35am, 10 Avon CT United States
 5.  Nair, Samarth Sat 9:10am, 8 Downingtown PA United States
 6.  Levy, Eli Sat 9:10am, 9 Williamstown MA United States
 7.  Wang, Brandon Sat 8:35am, 9 Millburn NJ United States
 8.  O'connor, James Sat 8:35am, 8 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Lee, Marcus J Sat 8:35am, 8 New York NY United States
 10.  Poirier, Hudson Sat 9:10am, 8 Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Cukierman, Nathan Sat 8:35am, 9 West Hartford CT United States
 12.  Lazar, J.P. Sat 9:10am, 9 Chicago IL United States
 13.  Gillooly, Johnny Sat 8:35am, 10 Milton MA United States
 14.  Klein, Bennett Sat 9:10am, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Moxham, Maddox Sat 9:10am, 10 Darien CT Belgium
 16.  Ruffino, Rossi Fri 4:35pm, 1 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 17.  Okurowski, Hayden Fri 4:35pm, 1 Concord MA
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Carney, Tad E. Sat 9:45am, 1 New Canaan CT United States
 2.  Dunn, Hudson F. Sat 9:45am, 5 Narragansett RI United States
 3.  Sutton, Lachlan Fri 4:35pm, 4 Cambridge MA United States
 4.  Kenny, Christopher Sat 9:45am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Herbert, Grady G Fri 4:35pm, 10 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 6.  Ayaz, Mustafa Sat 9:45am, 3 Cambridge MA United States
 7.  Manning, Freddy Q. Fri 4:35pm, 5 Rye NY United States
 8.  Huffman, Walter Fri 4:35pm, 9 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Lichstein, Will Fri 4:35pm, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 10.  Narasimhan, Arjun Fri 5:10pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Okurowski, William Fri 4:35pm, 3 Concord MA United States
 12.  Yan, Ethan Fri 4:35pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 13.  Sprecher, Jordan D Fri 5:10pm, 2 Rye Brook NY United States
 14.  Klein, Warren Fri 4:35pm, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Monteiro, Ashton Fri 4:35pm, 2 Riverside CT United States
 16.  Kini, Nimai Fri 4:35pm, 5 Medfield MA United States
 17.  Illick, Kit E. Fri 4:35pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 18.  Nyhart, Caleb Fri 4:35pm, 6 New Haven CT United States
 19.  Merrill, James G. Fri 4:35pm, 2 Locust Valley NY United States
 20.  Ogden, Hansen S. Fri 5:10pm, 1 New York NY United States
 21.  French, Joseph Fri 5:10pm, 2 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Unruh, Alex W Fri 4:35pm, 3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 23.  Ezzo, Youssef Sat 9:45am, 8 Milton MA United States
 24.  Santoro, Will Fri 4:35pm, 8 Boston MA United States
 25.  Jacobs, Dietrich A. Fri 4:35pm, 9 Boston MA United States
 26.  Reynders, Chase Fri 4:35pm, 4 Beverly MA United States
 27.  Bloch, Toby Fri 4:35pm, 10 Westport CT United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mackesy, Tyler S. Fri 6:55pm, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Randell, Millen Fri 6:20pm, 4 Chicago IL United States
 3.  Barr, Andrew T Fri 6:20pm, 3 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 4.  Joyce, Graham Fri 7:30pm, 6 Haverford PA United States
 5.  Evans, William H Fri 6:20pm, 7 New York NY United States
 6.  Stoltz, Conner Fri 5:45pm, 4 Bronxville NY United States
 7.  Aube, William (Mac) Fri 5:45pm, 5 Rye NY United States
 8.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Fri 6:20pm, 1 Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Mackesy, Coulter Fri 7:30pm, 8 Bronxville NY United States
 10.  Malani, Neal R Fri 5:45pm, 3 Saratoga CA United States
 11.  Koeppel, Jacob Fri 6:20pm, 9 Boston MA United States
 12.  Aube, Andrew H. Fri 5:45pm, 2 Rye NY United States
 13.  Winston, Thomas (Jack) Fri 6:20pm, 10 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 14.  Henderson, Pierce P Fri 6:20pm, 5 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Campbell, Quintin A Fri 7:30pm, 7 Haverford PA United States
 16.  Fehn, Nicholas G Fri 6:20pm, 5 Cleveland Heights OH United States
 17.  Litowitz, Nick Fri 6:20pm, 10 Glencoe IL United States
 18.  Bagli, Rohan Fri 5:45pm, 3 Cincinnati OH United States
 19.  Merrill, Charles Fri 5:45pm, 2 Locust Valley NY United States
 20.  Charlton, Samuel T Fri 6:20pm, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 21.  Joyce, Carter Fri 7:30pm, 8 Haverford PA United States
 22.  Lazor, Matthew Fri 7:30pm, 7 W Hartford CT United States
 23.  Wambach, Julian D Fri 6:20pm, 9 Westwood MA United States
 24.  Cumberbatch, Khamal J. Fri 5:45pm, 1 Brooklyn, Ny NY Barbados
 25.  Freed, Samuel Fri 6:20pm, 7 Wellesley MA United States
 26.  Wang, Vincent Fri 5:45pm, 1 Bellevue WA United States
 27.  Culhane, Henry Fri 5:45pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 28.  Greenhouse, Charles S. Fri 6:55pm, 1 Rye NY United States
 29.  Fishman-Janowitz, Toby Fri 6:20pm, 4 Wassaic NY United States
 30.  Lew, Samuel H Fri 6:20pm, 3 Exeter NH United States
 31.  Jones, Will Fri 7:30pm, 6 Greenwich CT
 32.  Pardo, Louis A. Fri 5:45pm, 5 Cambridge MA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Martino, Tucker V. Sat 12:05pm, 1 Harrison NY United States
 2.  Rubin, David C. Sat 12:05pm, 8 Brookline MA United States
 3.  Spizzirri, Nicholas Sat 12:05pm, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Curtis, Will Sat 12:05pm, 5 Australia WA Australia
 5.  Cowhey, Brian M Sat 12:05pm, 6 Philadelphia PA
 6.  Saeed, Abbas A Fri 6:55pm, 4 Sherborn MA United States
 7.  Armour, Robinson J. Sat 12:05pm, 3 New Haven CT United States
 8.  Kanwal, Deven S. Fri 6:55pm, 10 Boston MA United States
 9.  Vanderhorst, Jack Fri 7:30pm, 1 Buffalo NY United States
 10.  Pemmireddy, Raghav C Fri 6:55pm, 8 Somerset NJ United States
 11.  Matarazzo, Giovanni A. Fri 6:55pm, 5 Springfield PA United States
 12.  McManus, Matt Fri 6:55pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 13.  Durfee, Teddy Fri 6:55pm, 6 Bedford Hills NY United States
 14.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Fri 7:30pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 15.  Geraci, Victor Maximilian Fri 6:55pm, 2 New York NY United States
 16.  Langdon, William M Fri 6:55pm, 2 Maitland FL United States
 17.  Schwartz, Alexander Fri 6:55pm, 5 North Andover MA United States
 18.  Smith, Jackson Fri 7:30pm, 2 Wellesley Hills MA United States
 19.  Campbell, William P Fri 6:55pm, 6 Norwich VT United States
 20.  Greenwood, Michael T Fri 6:55pm, 3 Palm Beach FL Canada
 21.  Jung, Andrew Fri 6:55pm, 8 San Diego CA United States
 22.  Hallowell, Rory Fri 7:30pm, 1 Brookline MA Denmark
 23.  Kurtin, Alexander Fri 6:55pm, 7 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 24.  Usherwood, Thomas R. Fri 6:55pm, 10 Hanover NH United States
 25.  Gorilovsky, Jeffrey M. Fri 6:55pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Kelly, Ryan Fri 6:55pm, 7 CT Ireland
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Miller, Rachel Sat 1:15pm, 7 New Haven CT United States
 2.  Popat, Sarita Sat 1:15pm, 10 Short Hills NJ United States
 3.  Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi Sat 8:35am, 4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 4.  Sprecher, Nili Sat 8:35am, 3 Rye Brook NY United States
 5.  Yen, Christina F Sat 8:35am, 6 Brookline MA United States
 6.  Burke, Campbell c Sat 8:35am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Vermani, Sohni Sat 8:35am, 1 Stamford CT United States
 8.  Gallo, Barrett Sat 8:35am, 2 Providence RI United States
 9.  Huffman, Poppy P Sat 8:35am, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Koehler, Sophia Sat 8:35am, 2 New York NY United States
 11.  Goel, Elizabeth Grace E Sat 8:35am, 6 Weston MA United States
 12.  Kelsey, Alexandra W. Sat 8:35am, 5 Old Lyme CT United States
 13.  Lodge, Grace Sat 8:35am, 4 Darien CT United States
 14.  Levitzky, Lily S. Sat 8:35am, 3 Wellesley MA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Cho, Chelsea Y Sat 1:15pm, 1 Andover MA United States
 2.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Sat 1:15pm, 4 Pittsford NY United States
 3.  Odegard, Celine M. Sat 1:15pm, 3 Weston MA United States
 4.  Eielson, Caroline M Sat 1:15pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 5.  Neild, Elaine C Sat 1:15pm, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 6.  Duffy, Mary E Sat 1:15pm, 2 Darien CT United States
 7.  Holding, Abby Sat 9:10am, 1 Wellesley MA United States
 8.  O'Connor, Anne Sat 9:10am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Gallo, Brittan Sat 9:10am, 2 Providence RI United States
 10.  Amin, Jana Sat 9:10am, 1 Milton MA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Sat 10:20am, 1 Darien CT United States
 2.  Supattapone, Emma Sat 10:20am, 8 Hanover NH United States
 3.  Berling, Audrey C Sat 10:20am, 5 Toledo OH United States
 4.  Anwar, Qirrat Fri 5:10pm, 9 Boston MA United States
 5.  Stoltz, McKenna Fri 5:10pm, 5 Bronxville NY United States
 6.  Sapinski, Katherine Fri 5:45pm, 7 San Francisco CA United States
 7.  Stoltz, Molly B Fri 5:45pm, 8 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Patel, Neeya D Fri 5:10pm, 6 Atlanta GA United States
 9.  Delalio, Callie B Fri 5:45pm, 6 Syosset NY United States
 10.  Cummings, Katerina Fri 5:10pm, 4 Weston MA United States
 11.  Ervasti, Lark Fri 5:45pm, 9 Brooklyn NY United States
 12.  Bell, Charlotte E Fri 5:10pm, 7 Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Chugh, Tara Fri 5:45pm, 10 New Canaan CT United States
 14.  Bednar, Sydney C. Fri 5:10pm, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Dowling, Katherine Fri 5:10pm, 8 Lutherville MD United States
 16.  Sharma, Baani Fri 5:10pm, 10 Andover MA United States
 17.  Oh, Penelope Fri 5:10pm, 10 Greenwich CT United States
 18.  Jemiolo, Andrea C Fri 5:10pm, 3 Stamford CT United States
 19.  O'connor, Erin Fri 5:45pm, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Delalio, Tana R. Fri 5:45pm, 9 Syosset NY United States
 21.  Barber, Sophie Fri 5:45pm, 10 Rye NY United States
 22.  Bloch, Haley Fri 5:10pm, 7 Westport CT United States
 23.  Varma, Lara Fri 5:10pm, 8 Cos Cob CT United States
 24.  Cohen, Ella Fri 5:10pm, 4 New York NY United States
 25.  McGuire, Marina Fri 5:10pm, 9 Cambridge MA United States
 26.  Gillis, Charlotte A. Fri 5:10pm, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Suntha, Kieran Fri 5:45pm, 8 Baltimore MD United States
 28.  Wilcox, Caroline Fri 5:10pm, 5 West Hartford CT United States
 29.  Spaulding, Skyler H Fri 5:45pm, 7 Portland ME United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Huffman, Binney B Sat 12:40pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 2.  Manning, Ashley Sat 12:40pm, 4 Rye NY United States
 3.  Carney, Emma T. Sat 12:40pm, 3 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Mollenkopf, Caroline L. Sat 12:40pm, 2 Pittsford NY United States
 5.  Brownell, Jesse S. Sat 12:40pm, 1 Belmont MA United States
 6.  Bienstock, Louisa C Sat 12:40pm, 4 New York NY United States
 7.  Yun, William Sat 12:40pm, 2 New York NY United States
 8.  Renaud, Gabrielle M Sat 12:40pm, 3 Ottawa ON Canada