Tournament Draw
Round 32
Bown,Drew [Glenside,PA]    
Ct 14, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
Ogden,Hansen S. [New York,NY]    
Merrill,James G. [Locust Valley,NY]    
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
Thrasher,Mac [Atlanta,GA]    
Sen,Arjun K [Princeton Junction,NJ]    
Ct 4, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
kogan,theo [New York,NY]    
Leavy,Asher [Wayne,PA]    
Ct 6, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
Chin,Jared E [New York,NY]    
Lungstrum,Jack [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 7, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
10  Quigley,William [Marietta,GA]    
11  Reddy,Abhiroop [Bellevue,WA]    
Ct 11, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
12  Merkel,Leo [Brooklyn,NY]    
13  Lin JR,Hudson W. [Chicago,IL]    
Ct 13, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
14  Kang,Matthew [Malvern,PA]    
15  Cunnion,William [McLean,VA]    
Ct 14, Fri, 4/20 9:45AM  
16  Ghafoor,Azhan [Saratoga,CA]    
17  Huffman,Walter [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
18  Machus,Hans [Bloomfield Hills,MI]    
19  Park,Victor W [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 4, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
20  Sidhu,Kabir S [South Plainfield,NJ]    
21  Nicholson,John P [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct 6, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
22  Dahan,Benjamin [Allentown,PA]    
23  Good,Max A. [Shaker Heights,OH]    
Ct 7, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
24  Boateng,Caleb [Bronx,NY]    
25  Lin,Eric [Los Angeles,CA]    
Ct 11, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
26  Price,Philip Hyun Su [Philadelphia,PA]    
27  Wang,Alex [Malvern,PA]    
Ct 13, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
28  Ayres,Beck [New York,NY]    
29  Chen,Albert [Devon,PA]    
Ct 14, Fri, 4/20 10:20AM  
30  Thin,Gabriel M [Brooklyn,NY]    
31  Akbari,Alex [Mc Lean,VA]    
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 11:00AM  
32  Okurowski,William [Concord,MA]    
Round 16
Bown,D  
 4,5,10
Ct 4, Fri, 4/20 3:30PM  
Merrill,J  
  6,4,(5),(8),6 
Sen,A  
 7,3,(9),5
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 4:05PM  
Chin,J  
  7,4,(10),4 
Lungstrum,J  
 9,(5),7,2
Ct 4, Fri, 4/20 4:05PM  
Reddy,A  
  8,(7),8,9 
Kang,M  
 4,7,7
Ct 7, Fri, 4/20 4:05PM  
Ghafoor,A  
  8,9,5 
Huffman,W  
 7,3,5
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 4:40PM  
Park,V  
  6,(6),7,(5),9 
Nicholson,J  
 (6),5,5,9
Ct 4, Fri, 4/20 4:40PM  
Boateng,C  
  9,7,6 
Price,P  
 6,9,(4),7
Ct 7, Fri, 4/20 4:40PM  
Ayres,B  
  8,6,5 
Chen,A  
 6,3,3
Ct 1, Fri, 4/20 5:15PM  
Okurowski,W  
  7,7,7 
Quarters
Bown,D  
 6,6,1
Ct 1, Sat, 4/21 11:05AM  
Sen,A  
  13,(4),4,4 
Lungstrum,J  
 9,3,8
Ct 3, Sat, 4/21 11:05AM  
Ghafoor,A  
  6,10,8 
Huffman,W  
 3,6,5
Ct 4, Sat, 4/21 11:05AM  
Boateng,C  
  7,(4),8,7 
Ayres,B  
 (9),13,6,(11),4
Ct 5, Sat, 4/21 11:05AM  
Okurowski,W  
  5,14,9 
Semis
Bown,D  
 7,4,5
Ct 4, Sat, 4/21 4:25PM  
Ghafoor,A  
  7,8,7 
Boateng,C  
 (6),9,3,6
Ct 5, Sat, 4/21 4:25PM  
Okurowski,W  
  8,(3),9,5 
Finals
Bown,D  
 13,4,5
Winner: Bown,D
7,7,7
Ct 4, Sun, 4/22 12:00PM  
Boateng,C  
  10,15,2 
3/4 Playoff
Ghafoor,A  
 
Winner: Okurowski,W
8,(11),9,(6),6
Ct 3, Sun, 4/22 12:00PM  
Okurowski,W