Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 U.S. Junior Silver Squash Championships

Entrants by division

BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arora, Kunal Fri 2:20pm, 13 Short Hills NJ United States
 2.  Eielson, John Fri 3:30pm, 13 Boston MA United States
 3.  Eielson, William P Fri 1:40pm, 14 Boston MA United States
 4.  Gertsen, Lars Fri 2:20pm, 14 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Harsh, Kyle Fri 1:40pm, 13 Weston MA United States
 6.  Husain, Asher Fri 2:55pm, 14 New York NY United States
 7.  Jafri, Hamza Fri 2:55pm, 14 South Barrington IL United States
 8.  Karam, Mahdy Fri 2:20pm, 14 Newcastle WA Egypt
 9.  Ko, Andrew Fri 3:30pm, 13 Lutherville-Timonium MD United States
 10.  Morgan, Grayson R Fri 2:55pm, 13 Haverford PA United States
 11.  Rockefeller, John D. Fri 3:30pm, 14 Baltimore MD United States
 12.  Schwarz, Rubens Fri 1:40pm, 14 Malvern PA United States
 13.  Shap, Aiden Fri 1:40pm, 13 BROOKLYN NY United States
 14.  Sharma, Rushil Fri 2:20pm, 13 Andover MA United States
 15.  Uppuluri, Ajay N Fri 3:30pm, 14 Short Hills NJ United States
 16.  Voloshin, Marc Fri 2:55pm, 13 Rochester NY United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Applebaum, Joey Fri 8:35am, 14 Cleveland Heights OH United States
 2.  Ashcraft, Marcus C Fri 8:00am, 7 Darien CT United States
 3.  Bhatia, Rohan Fri 8:00am, 11 Potomac MD United States
 4.  Bitar, Lucas Fri 9:10am, 7 Mc Lean VA United States
 5.  Caffuzzi, Carlo Fri 8:35am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Carlson, Nicolas Fri 9:10am, 7 Old Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Cha, Noah C Fri 8:35am, 4 McLean VA United States
 8.  Chen, Rick Fri 8:00am, 1 Lansdale PA United States
 9.  Choksi, Andrew Fri 9:10am, 11 Penn Valley PA United States
 10.  Clifford, Brooks P. Fri 9:10am, 11 Bronxville NY United States
 11.  Dahan, Isaac Fri 8:35am, 13 Allentown PA United States
 12.  Ford, Render E. Fri 8:35am, 7 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 13.  Friedman, Milo Fri 8:35am, 13 Los Angeles CA United States
 14.  Gillooly, Johnny Fri 8:35am, 6 Milton MA United States
 15.  Graziano, Christian Fri 9:10am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Hecker, Oscar Fri 8:35am, 14 Westport CT United States
 17.  Jolly, Shan Fri 9:10am, 13 Palo Alto CA United States
 18.  Ketchum, S. Wilson Fri 8:00am, 1 New York NY United States
 19.  Kim, Ryan Fri 9:10am, 4 New York NY United States
 20.  Klein, Bennett Fri 8:00am, 11 Greenwich CT United States
 21.  Lee, Ethan H Fri 8:35am, 11 Villanova PA United States
 22.  Maschler, William Fri 9:10am, 1 Princeton NJ United States
 23.  Mathew, Arjith Fri 8:35am, 7 Haymarket VA United States
 24.  Mital, Nevin Fri 9:10am, 6 West Harrison NY United States
 25.  Murphy, James P Fri 8:35am, 6 Bronxville NY United States
 26.  Newton, William Fri 8:00am, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Okurowski, Hayden Fri 8:35am, 11 Concord MA
 28.  Picheny, Lucas Fri 9:10am, 13 Westport CT United States
 29.  Sheumack, Thomas Fri 8:35am, 4 Bronxville NY United States
 30.  Sipp, Cameron Fri 9:10am, 6 New York NY United States
 31.  Vissapragada, Sachith Fri 9:10am, 1 Redwood City CA United States
 32.  Walden, Lucas M Fri 8:35am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Akbari, Alex Fri 11:00am, 1 McLean VA United States
 2.  Ayres, Beck Fri 10:20am, 13 New York NY United States
 3.  Boateng, Caleb Fri 10:20am, 7 Bronx NY United States
 4.  Bown, Drew Fri 9:10am, 14 Glenside PA United States
 5.  Chen, Albert Fri 10:20am, 14 Devon PA United States
 6.  Chin, Jared E Fri 9:45am, 6 New York NY United States
 7.  Cunnion, William Fri 9:45am, 14 McLean VA United States
 8.  Dahan, Benjamin Fri 10:20am, 6 Allentown PA United States
 9.  Ghafoor, Azhan Fri 9:45am, 14 Saratoga CA United States
 10.  Good, Max A. Fri 10:20am, 7 Shaker Heights OH United States
 11.  Huffman, Walter Fri 10:20am, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Kang, Matthew Fri 9:45am, 13 Malvern PA United States
 13.  Kogan, Theo Fri 9:45am, 4 New York NY United States
 14.  Leavy, Asher Fri 9:45am, 6 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 15.  Lin, Eric Fri 10:20am, 11 Los Angeles CA United States
 16.  Lin JR, Hudson W. Fri 9:45am, 13 Chicago IL United States
 17.  Lungstrum, Jack Fri 9:45am, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 18.  Machus, Hans Fri 10:20am, 1 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 19.  Merkel, Leo Fri 9:45am, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 20.  Merrill, James G. Fri 9:45am, 1 Locust Valley NY United States
 21.  Nicholson, John P Fri 10:20am, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Ogden, Hansen S. Fri 9:10am, 14 New York NY United States
 23.  Okurowski, William Fri 11:00am, 1 Concord MA United States
 24.  Park, Victor W Fri 10:20am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  Price, Philip Hyun Su Fri 10:20am, 11 Philadelphia PA United States
 26.  Quigley, William Fri 9:45am, 7 Marietta GA United States
 27.  Reddy, Abhiroop Fri 9:45am, 11 Bellevue WA India
 28.  Sen, Arjun K Fri 9:45am, 4 Princeton Junction NJ United States
 29.  Sidhu, Kabir S Fri 10:20am, 4 South Plainfield NJ United States
 30.  Thin, Gabriel M Fri 10:20am, 14 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Thrasher, Mac Fri 9:45am, 1 Atlanta GA United States
 32.  Wang, Alex Fri 10:20am, 13 Malvern PA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abou Taleb, Nicolo Fri 11:40am, 14 Pelham NY Italy
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aube, William (Mac) Fri 12:20pm, 11 Rye NY United States
 2.  Barr, Justin D Fri 11:00am, 7 Bronxville NY United States
 3.  Bryan, John H Fri 11:40am, 7 Baltimore MD United States
 4.  Cook, Chase V. Fri 11:00am, 11 Philadelphia PA United States
 5.  Gampala, Roshan Fri 11:00am, 6 Cupertino CA United States
 6.  Gelinas, Nolan R Fri 12:20pm, 7 Penn Valley PA United States
 7.  Granovsky, Matthew Fri 11:00am, 13 McLean VA United States
 8.  Greenhouse, Charles S. Fri 11:40am, 11 Rye NY United States
 9.  Henderson, Pierce P Fri 11:00am, 4 Greenwich CT Uganda
 10.  Hogan, Tom Fri 11:00am, 14 Malvern PA United States
 11.  Ibrahim, Zac Fri 12:20pm, 11 Squantum MA United States
 12.  Joyce, Carter Fri 11:00am, 4 Haverford PA United States
 13.  Kakarla, Nikhil V Fri 11:00am, 14 Villanova PA United States
 14.  Khan, Zain R Fri 12:20pm, 1 Ellicott City MD United States
 15.  Larkin, Charles W. Fri 12:20pm, 7 Wyndmoor PA United States
 16.  Lee, Andrew J. Fri 11:40am, 4 Weston MA United States
 17.  Lee, Phillip J Fri 11:40am, 4 Lower Gwynedd PA United States
 18.  Mazzarelli, Christian Fri 11:00am, 13 Philadelphia PA United States
 19.  McLaren, Will Fri 11:40am, 7 Greenwich CT Brazil
 20.  Minnis, Andrew Fri 11:40am, 14 New York NY United States
 21.  Nemr, Omar Fri 12:20pm, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 22.  Rankin, Alex S Fri 11:00am, 6 Atlanta GA United States
 23.  Roshkoff, Blake A Fri 11:40am, 6 Villanova PA United States
 24.  Sankuratri, Yeshwin Fri 11:00am, 11 Audubon PA United States
 25.  Saxena, Sameer Fri 11:40am, 13 Newtown Square PA United States
 26.  Schiltz, Benjamin C. Fri 11:40am, 6 Wilmington DE United States
 27.  Shah, Anourag Fri 11:40am, 1 New York NY United States
 28.  Spiro, Alec H. Fri 11:00am, 7 Portland OR United States
 29.  Wang, Matthew Fri 11:40am, 11 Malvern PA United States
 30.  Willwerth, Andrew Fri 11:40am, 13 Needham MA United States
 31.  Zhu, Daniel S Fri 11:40am, 1 Lake Forest IL United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Angelakis, Marker J. Fri 1:00pm, 6 Gladwyne PA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bathija, Rohil P Fri 12:20pm, 4 Houston TX United States
 2.  Chen, William Fri 1:00pm, 13 Bethesda MD United States
 3.  Comyns, Will Fri 12:20pm, 6 New Canaan CT United States
 4.  Crawford, Quinton Ayres Fri 1:40pm, 7 Boston MA United States
 5.  Dowling, Clark Fri 12:20pm, 13 Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 6.  Geraci, Victor Maximilian Fri 12:20pm, 13 New York NY United States
 7.  Good, Jacob L. Fri 1:00pm, 13 Shaker Heights OH United States
 8.  Jones, Will Fri 1:00pm, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Keller, PK Fri 1:40pm, 1 Rye NY United States
 10.  Kramer, Eli W Fri 1:40pm, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Langdon, William M Fri 1:40pm, 4 Maitland FL United States
 12.  Lehv, Peter Fri 1:00pm, 7 New York NY United States
 13.  Maguire, Tyler Fri 1:40pm, 6 Middletown RI United States
 14.  Mazzarelli, James S. Fri 1:00pm, 14 Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  Merrill, Charles Fri 1:00pm, 1 Locust Valley NY United States
 16.  Noonan, Patrick K Fri 1:00pm, 11 Chapel Hill NC
 17.  Ohrstrom, Henry Fri 12:20pm, 14 The Plains VA United States
 18.  Parente, Nicholas S. Fri 12:20pm, 6 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 19.  Park, Winston Fri 1:00pm, 14 Baltimore MD United States
 20.  Pemmireddy, Raghav C Fri 1:00pm, 7 Somerset NJ United States
 21.  Prager, Gus Fri 1:00pm, 4 New York NY United States
 22.  Rankin, Thomas B Fri 12:20pm, 14 Atlanta GA United States
 23.  Reith, George G Fri 1:40pm, 1 Baltimore MD United States
 24.  Saeed, Abbas A Fri 1:00pm, 1 Sherborn MA United States
 25.  Schwartz, Alexander Fri 1:00pm, 4 North Andover MA United States
 26.  Somerby, Henry Fri 1:40pm, 6 Brooklyn NY United States
 27.  Stein, Brent Fri 1:00pm, 11 Paradise Valley AZ United States
 28.  Sutherby, Charlie M. Fri 12:20pm, 4 Radnor PA United States
 29.  Sutherby, John P. Fri 1:40pm, 7 Radnor PA United States
 30.  Thomas, Logan Fri 1:40pm, 11 Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 31.  Wambach, Julian D Fri 1:40pm, 4 Boston MA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bhatia, Akaisha Fri 3:30pm, 16 Potomac MD United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Brooks, Frances Fri 2:20pm, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Chin, Alexandra Fri 1:40pm, 15 New York NY United States
 3.  Chung, Ellis Fri 1:40pm, 16 Chevy Chase MD United States
 4.  Fort, Phoebe Fri 3:30pm, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 5.  Griffin, Eloise Fri 3:30pm, 15 Cincinnati OH United States
 6.  Gupta, Layla Fri 2:55pm, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 7.  Ketchum, Elizabeth Fri 1:40pm, 16 New York NY United States
 8.  Mitchell, Sloane G Fri 2:55pm, 16 Baltimore MD United States
 9.  Motch, Siena Fri 2:55pm, 15 Cincinnati OH United States
 10.  Nadel, Soledad Fri 1:40pm, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Ogden, Piper Adelaide Fri 2:20pm, 15 New York NY United States
 12.  Schloss, Stephanie Fri 2:20pm, 16 OH United States
 13.  Shah, Ariana Fri 3:30pm, 16 Los Altos CA United States
 14.  Showalter, Lillian Fri 2:55pm, 16 Charlottesvile VA United States
 15.  Wang, Caroline Fri 2:20pm, 16 San Marino CA United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Abdelaziz, Julie Fri 9:10am, 8 Cupertino CA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Anand, Anushka Fri 8:00am, 5 Saratoga CA United States
 2.  Boyce, Keela Fri 8:35am, 3 Marietta GA United States
 3.  Brennan, Jackie Fri 9:10am, 16 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Chen, Alicia J Fri 8:35am, 8 Lexington MA United States
 5.  Collins, Clare L. Fri 9:10am, 2 Villanova PA United States
 6.  El-Masry, Claudia Fri 8:35am, 8 Bronxville NY United States
 7.  El-Masry, Gabriella Fri 8:35am, 12 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Fournaris, Helena C Fri 8:35am, 15 Philadelphia PA
 9.  Goverdhanam, Rashi Fri 9:10am, 5 Wayne PA United States
 10.  Hoh, Sophia Fri 9:10am, 2 New York NY United States
 11.  Houser, Caroline Fri 9:10am, 16 Brooklyn NY United States
 12.  Huffman, Poppy P Fri 8:35am, 15 Greenwich CT United States
 13.  Jones, Charlotte Fri 8:00am, 3 Rydal PA United States
 14.  Kang, Elise Fri 8:35am, 12 Vienna VA United States
 15.  Kluzak, Alexandra Fri 8:35am, 2 Boston MA United States
 16.  Koehler, Sophia Fri 8:00am, 5 New York NY United States
 17.  Lippert, Holland Fri 8:35am, 5 Cincinnati OH United States
 18.  Mian, Maryam A Fri 9:10am, 12 Princeton NJ United States
 19.  Motch, Margaret (maggie) Fri 8:35am, 2 Cincinnati OH United States
 20.  Muthu, Kriti Fri 8:00am, 8 Houston TX India
 21.  Park, Michelle Fri 8:00am, 8 Blue Bell PA United States
 22.  Ronda, Lucy O. Fri 8:35am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 23.  Saksena, Anya Fri 9:10am, 15 San Jose CA United States
 24.  Shapiro, Ellery G Fri 9:10am, 12 Pittsburgh PA United States
 25.  Shumway, Anna Fri 8:35am, 16 Palm Beach FL United States
 26.  Singh, Saranya Fri 9:10am, 8 Berwyn PA United States
 27.  Syed, Sanah Fri 8:00am, 3 Saratoga CA United States
 28.  Tiwary, Aanika Fri 9:10am, 15 Redwood City CA United States
 29.  Vander, Eliza A Fri 9:10am, 5 Villanova PA United States
 30.  Voloshin, Maya Fri 8:35am, 16 Rochester NY United States
 31.  Wadhwa, Ishani Fri 8:35am, 5 Short Hills NJ United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Adam, Claudia C Fri 9:45am, 12 Cupertino CA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arseniev, Sofia L. Fri 11:00am, 3 Washington Dc DC United States
 2.  Aston, Ashleigh Fri 10:20am, 15 New York NY United States
 3.  Aston, Bracie Fri 10:20am, 5 New York NY United States
 4.  Burhan, Aleezah Fri 10:20am, 16 Wayne PA United States
 5.  Burnham, Lindsey Fri 9:45am, 2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 6.  Crowder, Marguerite C Fri 10:20am, 5 Richmond VA United States
 7.  Dey-Kohli, Mehak Fri 9:45am, 12 Chicago IL United States
 8.  Dichter, Jaclyn I. Fri 9:45am, 3 Wayne PA United States
 9.  Furnas, Penelope A. Fri 9:10am, 3 Merion Station PA United States
 10.  Gandhi, Anushka Fri 9:45am, 16 Haddonfield NJ United States
 11.  Hermer, Gala Fri 9:45am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 12.  Husain, Aalia N. Fri 10:20am, 8 Potomac MD United States
 13.  Jaffe, Alexandra K Fri 9:45am, 8 Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Jiang, Sofia Fri 10:20am, 16 Alpine NJ United States
 15.  Jolly, Mehma Fri 10:20am, 12 Palo Alto CA United States
 16.  Kakarla, Anika Fri 10:20am, 15 Villanova PA United States
 17.  Ketchum, Catherine F Fri 10:20am, 2 Ny NY United States
 18.  Kim, Kylie E Fri 9:45am, 15 New York NY United States
 19.  Lawrence, Virginia Fri 10:20am, 2 Haverford PA United States
 20.  Lee, Lindsay C Fri 9:45am, 5 Haverford PA United States
 21.  Lee, Sophia Fri 10:20am, 12 Media PA United States
 22.  Maebius, Erica Fri 10:20am, 3 Great Falls VA United States
 23.  Minnis, Clare Fri 9:45am, 2 New York NY United States
 24.  O'Connor, Anne Fri 9:45am, 15 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  Pande, Avika Fri 9:45am, 5 Wayne PA United States
 26.  Pearson, Lucy C. Fri 9:10am, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 27.  Purushothaman, Aditi Fri 10:20am, 3 Cincinnati OH United States
 28.  Ronda, Isabella A. Fri 9:45am, 16 Brooklyn NY United States
 29.  Schutt, Bridget A Fri 11:00am, 3 Wilmington DE United States
 30.  Worth, Callie Fri 9:45am, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Yu, Eena Fri 10:20am, 8 Park City UT United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ackerman, Ellie Fri 12:20pm, 5 Dedham MA United States
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Arasappan, Dhivya Fri 11:40am, 15 Berwyn PA United States
 2.  Bakayoko, Zeinab A Fri 12:20pm, 5 New York NY United States
 3.  Barber, Sophie Fri 11:00am, 15 Rye NY United States
 4.  Burton, Frances Fri 12:20pm, 8 San Marino CA United States
 5.  Chen, Natalie J Fri 11:00am, 5 Lexington MA United States
 6.  Chin, Caroline Fri 11:40am, 2 New York NY United States
 7.  Chugh, Tara Fri 11:40am, 5 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Comai, Margaux S Fri 11:00am, 15 Haverford PA United States
 9.  Delalio, Tana R. Fri 11:40am, 12 Syosset NY United States
 10.  Dey-Kohli, Sehar Fri 11:40am, 5 Chicago IL United States
 11.  Fink, Julia Fri 11:00am, 16 New York NY United States
 12.  Finney, Whitney S Fri 11:00am, 12 Lancaster PA United States
 13.  Fraser, Pippa Fri 11:40am, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 14.  Hemani, Mahek Fri 11:40am, 16 Watchung NJ United States
 15.  Lungstrum, Ella Fri 11:40am, 16 Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Mancuso, Margo Fri 11:40am, 15 Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  Monderer, Nieve Fri 11:00am, 8 New York NY United States
 18.  Nelson, Connie Fri 11:40am, 8 Cincinnati OH United States
 19.  Oas, Makayla Fri 12:20pm, 3 CA United States
 20.  Patel, Neeya D Fri 12:20pm, 8 Atlanta GA United States
 21.  Pearson, Margaret Y Fri 11:40am, 12 Philadelphia PA United States
 22.  Pliam, Portia L Fri 11:00am, 16 Los Altos CA United States
 23.  Rorke, Abbie C. Fri 11:40am, 2 Philadelphia PA United States
 24.  Schuster, Kaitlin Fri 11:40am, 3 Sudbury MA United States
 25.  Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A Fri 11:00am, 2 Princeton NJ United States
 26.  Trauber, Isabella Fri 11:00am, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Valvani, Noor Fri 11:00am, 2 New York City NY United States
 28.  Vander, Caroline A Fri 11:00am, 5 Villanova PA United States
 29.  Vissapragada, Sanjana Fri 12:20pm, 3 Redwood City CA United States
 30.  Weber, Darcy E Fri 11:00am, 8 Newport RI United States
 31.  Weise, Elizabeth I. Fri 11:40am, 8 New York NY United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Bienstock, Louisa C Fri 7:55pm, 3 New York NY United States
 2.  Culp, Evelyn Fri 1:00pm, 12 Towson MD United States
 3.  Delalio, Callie B Fri 1:40pm, 3 Syosset NY United States
 4.  Della Maddalena, Valentina Fri 1:00pm, 16 Rockville MD Argentina
 5.  Dowling, Katherine Fri 1:00pm, 16 Lutherville MD United States
 6.  Finney, Eva Fri 1:00pm, 2 Lutherville MD United States
 7.  Friedman, Rae  , Los Angeles CA United States
 8.  Hamill, Reilly Fri 1:40pm, 8 Buffalo NY United States
 9.  Jemiolo, Andrea C Fri 12:20pm, 12 Stamford CT Philippines
 10.  Jolly, Noor Fri 1:00pm, 8 Palo Alto CA United States
 11.  Lee, Isabelle Fri 1:40pm, 3 Media PA United States
 12.  Li, Mindy Fri 12:20pm, 16 Princeton NJ United States
 13.  McGuire, Marina Fri 1:00pm, 2 Cambridge MA United States
 14.  Moseley, Lucy H. Fri 1:00pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 15.  O'connor, Erin Fri 1:40pm, 5 Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Ogden, Coco Fri 12:20pm, 15 New York NY United States
 17.  Pae, Chloe Fri 12:20pm, 2 New York NY United States
 18.  Park, Avery Fri 1:00pm, 5 Baltimore MD United States
 19.  Quayle, Zoe A. Fri 12:20pm, 2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 20.  Sankaran, Samira Fri 6:35pm, 2 Menlo Park CA United States
 21.  Sharma, Baani Fri 1:40pm, 2 Andover MA United States
 22.  Singh, Saachi Fri 1:40pm, 2 Berwyn PA United States
 23.  Solecki, Amanda J. Fri 1:00pm, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 24.  Soroko, Lilly L Fri 12:20pm, 16 Philadelphia PA United States
 25.  Srivastava, Nikita B Fri 1:40pm, 5 Redwood Shores CA United States
 26.  Suntha, Kieran Fri 12:20pm, 15 Baltimore MD United States
 27.  Szafara, Grace L. Fri 12:20pm, 12 Villanova PA United States
 28.  Varma, Lara Fri 1:00pm, 5 Cos Cob CT United States
 29.  Walden, Tessa M. Fri 1:00pm, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 30.  Wolf, Emma V Fri 1:00pm, 12 Bethesda MD United States
 31.  Yablon, Isabelle Fri 1:40pm, 8 New York NY United States