Tournament Draw
Round 32
Jones,Charlotte [Rydal,PA]    
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 8:00AM  
Syed,Sanah [Saratoga,CA]    
Koehler,Sophia [New York,NY]    
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 8:00AM  
Anand,Anushka [Saratoga,CA]    
Muthu,Kriti [Houston,TX]    
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 8:00AM  
Park,Michelle [Blue Bell,PA]    
Kluzak,Alexandra [Boston,MA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
Motch,Margaret (maggie) [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ronda,Lucy O. [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
10  Boyce,Keela [Marietta,GA]    
11  Wadhwa,Ishani [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
12  Lippert,Holland [Cincinnati,OH]    
13  El-Masry,Claudia [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
14  Chen,Alicia J [Lexington,MA]    
15  El-Masry,Gabriella [Bronxville,NY]    
Ct 12, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
16  Kang,Elise [Vienna,VA]    
17  Fournaris,Helena C [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct 15, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
18  Huffman,Poppy P [Greenwich,CT]    
19  Shumway,Anna [Palm Beach,FL]    
Ct 16, Fri, 4/20 8:35AM  
20  Voloshin,Maya [Pittsford,NY]    
21  Collins,Clare L. [Villanova,PA]    
Ct 2, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
22  Hoh,Sophia [New York,NY]    
23  Goverdhanam,Rashi [Wayne,PA]    
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
24  Vander,Eliza A [Villanova,PA]    
25  Abdelaziz,Julie [Cupertino,CA]    
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
26  Singh,Saranya [Berwyn,PA]    
27  Shapiro,Ellery G [Pittsburgh,PA]    
Ct 12, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
28  Mian,Maryam A [Princeton,NJ]    
29  Tiwary,Aanika [Redwood City,CA]    
Ct 15, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
30  Saksena,Anya [San Jose,CA]    
31  Brennan,Jackie [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct 16, Fri, 4/20 9:10AM  
32  Houser,Caroline [Brooklyn,NY]    
Round 16
Jones,C  
 0,8,11
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 2:20PM  
Koehler,S  
  10,2,9 
Muthu,K  
 4,12,0
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 2:20PM  
Kluzak,A  
  4,5,5 
Ronda,L  
 4,3,5
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 2:20PM  
Wadhwa,I  
  8,5,4 
El-Masry,C  
 2,8,4
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 2:55PM  
El-Masry,G  
  5,(12),8,4 
Fournaris,H  
 3,5,5
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 2:55PM  
Shumway,A  
  7,(9),8,8 
Collins,C  
 (9),9,(6),8,8
Ct 8, Fri, 4/20 2:55PM  
Goverdhanam,R  
  6,(8),5,8 
Singh,S  
 8,8,(11),11
Ct 3, Fri, 4/20 3:30PM  
Mian,M  
  0,4,4 
Tiwary,A  
 (1),8,4,9
Ct 5, Fri, 4/20 3:30PM  
Houser,C  
  6,9,(8),(8),9 
Quarters
Jones,C  
 11,(2),(9),7,7
Ct 1, Sat, 4/21 8:35AM  
Muthu,K  
  9,7,9 
Wadhwa,I  
 1,9,(6),(7),7
Ct 3, Sat, 4/21 8:35AM  
El-Masry,C  
  8,3,9 
Fournaris,H  
 (7),8,7,3
Ct 4, Sat, 4/21 8:35AM  
Goverdhanam,R  
  5,6,(11),(8),14 
Mian,M  
 4,2,5
Ct 5, Sat, 4/21 8:35AM  
Houser,C  
  0,(8),6,2 
Semis
Jones,C  
 (9),10,8,8
Ct 3, Sat, 4/21 2:25PM  
El-Masry,C  
  12,(8),7,7 
Goverdhanam,R  
 8,9,10
Ct 3, Sat, 4/21 3:05PM  
Houser,C  
  7,(8),(9),6,0 
Finals
Jones,C  
 7,6,9
Winner: Jones,C
4,6,9
Ct 5, Sun, 4/22 11:15AM  
Houser,C  
  8,8,(4),(11),7 
3/4 Playoff
El-Masry,C  
 
Winner: El-Masry,C
6,10,10
Ct 1, Sun, 4/22 11:15AM  
Goverdhanam,R