Tournament Draw
Round 32
Hughes,Sean [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
Jain,Neel S. [San Diego,CA]    
Patricolo,Alex [Southampton,NY]    
Ct PRN2, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
O'Connor,Joe C. [Madison,NJ]    
Hagen,Wil [Princeton,NJ]    
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
Lamp,Avery [Short Hills,NJ]    
Boyer,Harrison [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
Jung,Alex [Basking Ridge,NJ]    
Lovejoy,Spencer W. [Branford,CT]    
Ct PRN5, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
10  Bell,Jack [Wellesley,MA]    
11  Dalglish,Christopher [Fort Washington,PA]    
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
12  Pincus,David [Brooklyn,NY]    
13  Scherl,Samuel [South Orange,NJ]    
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
14  Gilbert-Bono,Blake A [Wellesley,MA]    
15  Hamilton,Brian [Wyndmoor,PA]    
Ct PRN8, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
16  Spahr,Carson [Milton,MA]    
17  Doyle,Clark [Haverford,PA]    
Ct PRN9, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
18  Park,Luke [New York,NY]    
19  Wang,Terrence [Bellevue,WA]    
Ct PRN10, Fri, 3/14 10:15AM  
20  Restivo,Justin [Allston,MA]    
21  Gill,Harrison [Darien,CT]    
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
22  Imoro,Osuman [New Haven,CT]    
23  Jeka,Zane J. [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct PRN2, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
24  Giegerich,Matthew [Wyndmoor,PA]    
25  Morgan,Gabriel [Menlo Park,CA]    
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
26  Davis,Owen [Rydal,PA]    
27  Oen,Sean [Princeton Junction,NJ]    
Ct PRN8, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
28  Douglas,Andrew P. [Brooklyn,NY]    
29  Hansford,Toby S. [Darien,CT]    
Ct PRN9, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
30  Kim,Aaron H. [Phoenixville,PA]    
31  Monroe,Drew [New Canaan,CT]    
Ct PRN10, Fri, 3/14 9:35AM  
32  Yacobucci,David M [Greenwich,CT]    
Round 16
Hughes,S  
 4,4,8
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 3:35PM  
O'Connor,J  
  3,10,6 
Hagen,W  
 (13),3,8,(6),5
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 3:35PM  
Jung,A  
  8,7,13 
Lovejoy,S  
 5,6,5
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 3:35PM  
Pincus,D  
  3,9,4 
Scherl,S  
 6,5,6
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 3:35PM  
Spahr,C  
  5,6,3 
Doyle,C  
 3,3,7
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 3:35PM  
Restivo,J  
  8,9,5 
Gill,H  
 6,5,7
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 2:55PM  
Giegerich,M  
  4,3,6 
Morgan,G  
 2,4,2
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 2:55PM  
Douglas,A  
  7,5,5 
Hansford,T  
 (10),5,8,3
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 4:15PM  
Yacobucci,D  
  8,8,(9),5 
Quarters
Hughes,S  
 6,5,6
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 12:15PM  
Jung,A  
  5,3,7 
Lovejoy,S  
 6,8,3
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 12:15PM  
Spahr,C  
  7,7,12 
Doyle,C  
 2,8,4
Ct PRN6, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Gill,H  
  (9),7,9,6 
Morgan,G  
 7,4,4
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 11:30AM  
Yacobucci,D  
  12,6,4 
Semis
Hughes,S  
 11,5,7
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 5:30PM  
Lovejoy,S  
  (6),8,10,13 
Doyle,C  
 3,6,5
Ct PRN3, Sat, 3/15 5:30PM  
Yacobucci,D  
  9,4,7 
Finals
Hughes,S  
 7,6,9
Winner: Hughes,S
6,(7),6,5
Ct PRN3, Sun, 3/16 11:45AM  
Yacobucci,D  
  8,7,4 
3/4 Playoff
Lovejoy,S  
 
Winner: Lovejoy,S
5,8,2
Ct PRN4, Sun, 3/16 11:45AM  
Doyle,C