Tournament Draw
Round 32
Chemtob,Chloe M. [Winter Park,FL]    
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
Northrop,Katrina [Brooklyn,NY]    
Doyle,M. Grace [Haverford,PA]    
Ct PRN2, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
Thompson,Julia W [Newtown Square,PA]    
Stanley,Lindsay H. [Summit,NJ]    
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
Horwitz,Lex    
Martin,Lucy [Brooklyn,NY]    
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
Soukup,Madison E. [Vail,CO]    
Scott,Haley V. [Riverside,CT]    
Ct PRN5, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
10  Seckendorf,Hannah [New York,NY]    
11  Woodworth,Emily C. [Weston,MA]    
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
12  Luo,Angela J. [Bala Cynwyd,PA]    
13  Mudgil,Sumrin P [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
14  Neave,Caroline Q. [Harrison,NY]    
15  Yacobucci,Jessica M [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct PRN8, Fri, 3/14 11:35AM  
16  Evans,Eleonore L [Towson,MD]    
17  Steelman,Morgan [Philadelphia,PA]    
Ct PRN9, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
18  Lazor,Alexis K. [Westwood,MA]    
19  Masch,Diana [Warren,NJ]    
Ct PRN10, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
20  Pincus,Jane [Brooklyn,NY]    
21  Hughes,Linnea [Malvern,PA]    
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
22  Rizzuto,Carly F. [Baltimore,MD]    
23  Gozigian,Ellie [Boston,MA]    
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
24  Teegan,Helen [Bellevue,WA]    
25  Ezratty,Isabelle [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct PRN5, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
26  Gallagher,Colby [Haverford,PA]    
27  Masch,Julia [Warren,NJ]    
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
28  Arya,Tara [Cupertino,CA]    
29  Blasberg,Anne [Boston,MA]    
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
30  Bergam,Scarlett J. [Short Hills,NJ]    
31  Miles,Madison [North Salem,NY]    
Ct PRN8, Fri, 3/14 10:55AM  
32  Wong,Casey S [Ruxton,MD]    
Round 16
Chemtob,C  
 4,0,5
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 4:15PM  
Doyle,M  
  8,6,3 
Stanley,L  
 9,7,7
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 4:15PM  
Soukup,M  
  8,10,(6),5 
Scott,H  
 2,6,7
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 4:15PM  
Luo,A  
  4,4,5 
Mudgil,S  
 RE-4-11,1-0
Ct PRN6, Fri, 3/14 4:15PM  
Evans,E  
  4,6,8 
Steelman,M  
 10,6,0
Ct PRN1, Fri, 3/14 4:55PM  
Pincus,J  
  9,9,(9),(12),1 
Rizzuto,C  
 9,3,6
Ct PRN3, Fri, 3/14 4:55PM  
Teegan,H  
  10,6,6 
Ezratty,I  
 9,(9),9,(9),6
Ct PRN4, Fri, 3/14 4:55PM  
Arya,T  
  7,5,2 
Blasberg,A  
 3,6,(8),(6),7
Ct PRN7, Fri, 3/14 4:55PM  
Wong,C  
  2,0,2 
Quarters
Chemtob,C  
 6,7,6
Ct PRN4, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Soukup,M  
  6,(12),7,(9),6 
Luo,A  
 9,5,9
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Evans,E  
  7,8,14 
Steelman,M  
 0,9,7
Ct PRN6, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Teegan,H  
  5,3,3 
Arya,T  
 9,7,10
Ct PRN7, Sat, 3/15 10:50AM  
Wong,C  
  2,3,3 
Semis
Chemtob,C  
 8,8,5
Ct PRN1, Sat, 3/15 4:45PM  
Evans,E  
  4,4,4 
Steelman,M  
 (5),4,8,9
Ct PRN5, Sat, 3/15 4:45PM  
Wong,C  
  5,4,9 
Finals
Chemtob,C  
 9,3,4
Winner: Chemtob,C
10,4,8
Ct PRN7, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
Wong,C  
  6,4,(10),2 
3/4 Playoff
Evans,E  
 
Winner: Evans,E
DF
Ct PRN4, Sun, 3/16 11:00AM  
Steelman,M