Tournament Draw
Round 32
Schuster,Eliza J. [Timonium,MD]    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 8:00AM  
Pannu,Denali [San Mateo,CA]    
Fallon,Daphne [Rye,NY]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 8:00AM  
Elhaddad,Khadija [Fairfax,VA]    
Lodge,Grace [Darien,CT]    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 8:40AM  
Doe,Kaitlyn [Waban,MA]    
Shah,Ariana [Los Altos,CA]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 8:40AM  
Lee,Emma [Scarsdale,NY]    
Yun,Rachel [San Mateo,CA]    
Ct MS6, Sat, 1/18 8:40AM  
10  Bunn,Eleanor [Brooklyn,NY]    
11  Tompkins,Charlotte [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 9:20AM  
12  Kahlon,Nitza [Princeton,NJ]    
13  Patnam,Richa [Menlo Park,CA]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 9:20AM  
14  Brandon,Fionnoula [Baltimore,MD]    
15  Shankaran,Riya [Newtown Square,PA]    
Ct MS6, Sat, 1/18 9:20AM  
16  Mehta,Eedha [Los Altos,CA]    
17  Pastel,Charlotte [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 10:00AM  
18  Brooks,Frances [Brooklyn,NY]    
19  Graziano,Elle [Greenwich,CT]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 10:00AM  
20  A. Zaidi,Zaina [Houston,TX]    
21  Sabah,Noureen [Frisco,TX]    
Ct MS6, Sat, 1/18 10:00AM  
22  Khan,Zaynab A. [Cincinnati ,OH]    
23  Purtuc,Lily [Pennington,NJ]    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 10:40AM  
24  Lin Jr,Ava [Chicago,IL]    
25  Bourell,Lily [Westwood,MA]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 10:40AM  
26  Yim,Calla S [McLean,VA]    
27  Zhou,Claire [Kennett Square,PA]    
Ct MS6, Sat, 1/18 10:40AM  
28  Bauhs,Sasha [Summit,NJ]    
29  Schloss,Stephanie    
Ct MS4, Sat, 1/18 11:20AM  
30  Gupta,Isha [Redwood City,CA]    
31  Zaky,Mary [Paramus,NJ]    
Ct MS5, Sat, 1/18 11:20AM  
32  Jaffe,Alexandra K [Philadelphia,PA]    
Round 16
Schuster,E  
 0,1,4
Ct MS2, Sat, 1/18 1:05PM  
Elhaddad,K  
  (9),8,9,(5),9 
Lodge,G  
 (4),7,(9),9,7
Ct MS3, Sat, 1/18 1:05PM  
Lee,E  
  5,(8),0,7 
Yun,R  
 1,1,4
Ct MS1, Sat, 1/18 1:40PM  
Kahlon,N  
  5,7,8 
Brandon,F  
 8,7,8
Ct MS2, Sat, 1/18 1:40PM  
Mehta,E  
  3,3,1 
Pastel,C  
 5,4,4
Ct MS1, Sat, 1/18 3:00PM  
A. Zaidi,Z  
  8,8,5 
Sabah,N  
 (8),3,(7),10,9
Ct MS2, Sat, 1/18 3:00PM  
Lin Jr,A  
  2,6,5 
Bourell,L  
 8,6,(6),8
Ct MS3, Sat, 1/18 3:00PM  
Bauhs,S  
  9,6,2 
Gupta,I  
 (9),5,(7),12,8
Ct MS1, Sat, 1/18 3:40PM  
Jaffe,A  
  3,0,1 
Quarters
Schuster,E  
 6,5,5
Ct MS4, Sun, 1/19 11:20AM  
Lee,E  
  5,7,9 
Yun,R  
 2,6,1
Ct MS5, Sun, 1/19 11:20AM  
Mehta,E  
  (7),3,(7),5,6 
Pastel,C  
 12,5,6
Ct MS4, Sun, 1/19 11:55AM  
Lin Jr,A  
  5,6,7 
Bauhs,S  
 9,9,3
Ct MS5, Sun, 1/19 11:55AM  
Jaffe,A  
  3,1,5 
Semis
Schuster,E  
 11,2,8
Ct MS4, Sun, 1/19 4:00PM  
Mehta,E  
  (7),4,(5),7,8 
Pastel,C  
 5,5,(10),13
Ct MS4, Sun, 1/19 4:35PM  
Jaffe,A  
  3,4,9 
Finals
Schuster,E  
 8,4,7
Winner: Schuster,E
(2),4,6,(9),6
Ct MS2, Mon, 1/20 12:20PM  
Jaffe,A  
  8,(6),8,(10),4 
3/4 Playoff
Mehta,E  
 
Winner: Pastel,C
(9),5,10,7
Ct MS4, Mon, 1/20 12:20PM  
Pastel,C