Tournaments - Entrants by division

Connecticut Junior Championships (JCT)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Capella, Carlton Sat 11:20am, MS6 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 2.  Tagliarini, Brendan Sat 1:05pm, MS6 New Haven CT United States
 3.  Price, Jacob Sat 12:30pm, MS4 New Haven CT United States
 4.  Yun, Aiden Sat 11:55am, MS6 San Mateo CA United States
 5.  Mehta, Vivaan Sat 11:55am, MS5 Los Altos CA United States
 6.  Cha, Jude Sat 12:30pm, MS6 Boston MA United States
 7.  Morris, Reed Sat 11:55am, MS4 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Amin, Adam Sat 12:30pm, MS5 Milton MA United States
 9.  Saha, Arjya Sat 12:30pm, MS5 Los Gatos CA United States
 10.  Bourell, James Sat 11:55am, MS4 Westwood MA United States
 11.  Gaddam, Simrith Sat 11:55am, MS5 Boston MA United States
 12.  Zaky, Youssef Sat 11:55am, MS6 Paramus NJ United States
 13.  Goulding, Miles Sat 11:20am, MS6 Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Ubina, Alberto Sat 12:30pm, MS6 Greenwich CT United States
 15.  Venkateswaran, Arjun Sat 1:05pm, MS6 United States
 16.  Elmarassy, Ali Sat 12:30pm, MS4 Santa Clara CA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Elriani, Jack Sat 8:00am, MS2 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Robertson, Hart Sat 11:20am, MS3 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Athar, Omair Sat 10:00am, MS1 Avon CT United States
 4.  Lee, Blake H Sat 9:20am, MS3 Media PA United States
 5.  Newman, Will Sat 8:40am, MS3 Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Kohn, Zane Sat 10:40am, MS2 Scarsdale NY United States
 7.  Gupta, Rohan Sat 8:40am, MS2 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Moxham, Maddox Sat 10:40am, MS1 Darien CT Belgium
 9.  Voloshin, Marc Sat 8:40am, MS1 Rochester NY United States
 10.  McLaughlin, Colten Sat 10:00am, MS3 Newtown PA United States
 11.  Shukla, Rudransh Sat 9:20am, MS1 Sunnyvale CA United States
 12.  Chiang, Aiden Sat 10:40am, MS3 Princeton NJ United States
 13.  Edmands, Ike Sat 9:20am, MS2 New York NY United States
 14.  Hecker, Oscar Sat 10:00am, MS2 Westport CT United States
 15.  Gertsen, Lars Sat 8:00am, MS3 New Canaan CT United States
 16.  Pastel, Jackson Sat 11:20am, MS2 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Beck, Carson Sat 10:00am, MS2 Darien CT United States
 18.  Lu, Zachary E Sat 9:20am, MS2 Charlotte NC United States
 19.  Schwarz, Rubens Sat 11:20am, MS2 Malvern PA United States
 20.  Carney, Thomas Sat 10:40am, MS3 New Canaan CT United States
 21.  Khera, Parth Sat 8:40am, MS1 Robbinsville NJ India
 22.  Stait, Jamie Sat 8:00am, MS3 Ardmore PA United States
 23.  Lahorra, Ignatius Sat 10:00am, MS3 Hunting Valley OH United States
 24.  Mathias, Chris Sat 8:40am, MS2 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  Goel, Noah E Sat 11:20am, MS3 Weston MA United States
 26.  Rose, Winston C Sat 10:40am, MS2 Greenwich CT United States
 27.  Harsh, Kyle Sat 8:00am, MS2 Weston MA United States
 28.  Uppuluri, Ajay N Sat 9:20am, MS1 Short Hills NJ United States
 29.  Arora, Kunal Sat 10:00am, MS1 Short Hills NJ United States
 30.  Fishman, Samuel Sat 8:40am, MS3 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Shap, Aiden Sat 10:40am, MS1 BROOKLYN NY United States
 32.  Ko, Andrew Sat 9:20am, MS3 Lutherville-Timonium MD United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Robertson, Hollis Sat 8:00am, CP3 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Tevatia, Arnav Sat 9:45am, CP5 San Francisco CA United States
 3.  Srivastava, Rishi Sat 9:10am, CP1 Berwyn PA United States
 4.  Arader, Alexander J Sat 8:35am, CP5 New York City NY United States
 5.  Patel, Zane Sat 9:10am, CP4 Palo Alto CA United States
 6.  Wang, Brandon Sat 8:35am, CP1 Millburn NJ United States
 7.  Rosini, Justin M Sat 9:10am, CP5 Gladwyne PA United States
 8.  Eun, Bennett Sat 8:35am, CP2 New York NY United States
 9.  Tang, Wenqing Sat 9:45am, CP3 Villanova PA United States
 10.  Mitchell, Isaac L Sat 8:00am, CP5 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Yu, Owen Sat 8:35am, CP3 Downingtown PA United States
 12.  Haq, Ahmad Sat 9:10am, CP3 Santa Clara CA United States
 13.  Herbert, Graeme G Sat 8:35am, CP4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 14.  Wiser, Rustin D Sat 8:00am, CP4 Bronxville NY United States
 15.  Agger, Nick Sat 9:10am, CP2 Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Elmarassy, Mero Sat 9:45am, CP4 Santa Clara CA United States
 17.  Kanchi, Nikhil Sat 9:10am, CP2 Saratoga CA United States
 18.  Dartnell, Alexander Sat 8:00am, CP4 Greenwich CT United States
 19.  Mukhin, Artemy Sat 9:45am, CP4 New York NY United States
 20.  Okonkwo, Oscar Sat 8:35am, CP3 Pittsburgh PA United States
 21.  Cukierman, Nathan Sat 8:35am, CP4 West Hartford CT United States
 22.  Pannu, Himanshu Sat 9:10am, CP3 San Mateo CA United States
 23.  Hodgson, Johan Sat 9:45am, CP3 Riverside CT United States
 24.  Chen, Rick Sat 9:10am, CP5 Lansdale PA United States
 25.  Greppin, Chase C Sat 8:35am, CP1 Shaker Heights OH United States
 26.  Athar, Imad H Sat 8:35am, CP2 Avon CT United States
 27.  Klein, Max P. Sat 9:10am, CP4 Brooklyn NY United States
 28.  Bhatia, Rohan Sat 9:45am, CP5 Potomac MD United States
 29.  Wen, Evan Sat 8:00am, CP5 Short Hills NJ United States
 30.  Poirier, Hudson Sat 8:00am, CP3 Wellesley MA United States
 31.  Raine, Henry W. Sat 9:10am, CP1 Greenwich CT United States
 32.  Thomas, Joshua Sat 8:35am, CP5 Cupertino CA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bhagwati, Arav V. Sat 9:45am, CP1 Hillsborough CA United States
 2.  Carney, Tad E. Sat 11:45am, CP11 New Canaan CT United States
 3.  De La Mora, Gonzalo Sat 11:05am, CP2 New Haven CT United States
 4.  Sutton, Lachlan Sat 11:05am, CP1 Cambridge MA United States
 5.  Keller, Patrick Sat 11:05am, CP5 Rye NY United States
 6.  Beeson, David Sat 10:25am, CP2 Riverside CT United States
 7.  Bhavsar, Auggie H Sat 10:25am, CP3 New York NY United States
 8.  Luthra, Rehan Sat 11:45am, CP1 Kirkland WA United States
 9.  Chitturi, Varun Sat 11:45am, CP2 Fremont CA United States
 10.  Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth Sat 11:05am, CP4 Fremont CA United States
 11.  Baldini, Cj Sat 10:25am, CP4 West Hartford CT United States
 12.  Menin, Maxwell L Sat 10:25am, CP1 New York NY United States
 13.  Agarwal, Avi Sat 11:05am, CP3 West Windsor NJ United States
 14.  Braff, Charles E Sat 11:45am, CP3 Locust Valley NY United States
 15.  Park, Winston Sat 10:25am, CP5 Baltimore MD United States
 16.  Wang, Matthew Sat 9:45am, CP2 Malvern PA United States
 17.  Ezzo, Youssef Sat 10:25am, CP5 Milton MA United States
 18.  Thakkar, Rana K Sat 11:45am, CP3 Dallas TX United States
 19.  Kumar, Shivin Sat 11:05am, CP3 Redwood City CA United States
 20.  Lichstein, Will Sat 10:25am, CP4 Brooklyn NY United States
 21.  Nayak, Mitav Sat 10:25am, CP1 Malvern PA United States
 22.  Mian, Hamza Sat 9:45am, CP2 Princeton NJ United States
 23.  Lim, Peter J Sat 11:05am, CP4 Haverford PA United States
 24.  Kenny, Christopher Sat 11:45am, CP2 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  Herbert, Grady G Sat 11:05am, CP5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 26.  Akbari, Alex Sat 11:45am, CP1 Mc Lean VA United States
 27.  Kang, Matthew Sat 10:25am, CP3 Malvern PA United States
 28.  Okurowski, William Sat 10:25am, CP2 Concord MA United States
 29.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 9:45am, CP1 Brooklyn NY United States
 30.  Venkatesan, Callan Sat 11:45am, CP11 San Francisco CA United States
 31.  Monteiro, Ashton Sat 11:05am, CP1 Riverside CT United States
 32.  Leavy, Asher Sat 11:05am, CP2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Rosini, Thomas P Sat 11:45am, CP5 Gladwyne PA United States
 2.  Spizzirri, Nicholas Sat 1:45pm, CP5 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Santry, Dana A. Sat 1:05pm, CP3 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Leonard, Brian F. Sat 1:05pm, CP2 Harrison NY United States
 5.  McIntyre, Myles Sat 12:25pm, CP4 Andover MA United States
 6.  Orr, Maxwell E Sat 1:45pm, CP1 Haverford PA United States
 7.  Gambhir, Shaam P Sat 12:25pm, CP3 Berwyn PA United States
 8.  Stoltz, Conner Sat 1:45pm, CP2 Bronxville NY United States
 9.  Bulbulia, Jacob Sat 12:25pm, CP5 Short Hills NJ United States
 10.  Lam, Gordon Sat 1:45pm, CP3 Lake Oswego OR United States
 11.  Wurts, Merritt W. Sat 12:25pm, CP11 Wyndmoor PA United States
 12.  Aube, William (Mac) Sat 1:05pm, CP4 Rye NY United States
 13.  Fournaris, Thomas R Sat 1:05pm, CP1 Philadelphia PA
 14.  Huberman, Morgan Sat 1:45pm, CP4 New York NY United States
 15.  Nam, Zach Sat 1:05pm, CP5 New York NY United States
 16.  Hogan, Tom Sat 12:25pm, CP1 Malvern PA United States
 17.  Velazquez, Maxwell Sat 12:25pm, CP1 Brooklyn NY United States
 18.  Ho, John P Sat 1:45pm, CP4 Los Altos Hills CA United States
 19.  Henderson, Pierce P Sat 1:05pm, CP4 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Wilkinson, Nick J. Sat 1:45pm, CP3 New Haven CT United States
 21.  Saxena, Sameer Sat 12:25pm, CP5 Newtown Square PA United States
 22.  Shah, Christian Sat 1:05pm, CP1 Villanova PA United States
 23.  Sankuratri, Yeshwin Sat 12:25pm, CP11 Audubon PA United States
 24.  Chen, Ryan A. Sat 1:05pm, CP5 West Harrison NY United States
 25.  Charlton, Harry T Sat 12:25pm, CP4 Bronxville NY United States
 26.  Joyce, Graham Sat 1:45pm, CP2 Haverford PA United States
 27.  Roshkoff, Blake A Sat 1:45pm, CP1 Villanova PA United States
 28.  Clayton, Taylor B. Sat 12:25pm, CP3 Rye NY United States
 29.  Rho, Jackson Sat 1:05pm, CP3 Princeton NJ United States
 30.  Minnis, Andrew Sat 1:45pm, CP5 New York NY United States
 31.  Wen, Collin Sat 1:05pm, CP2 Short Hills NJ United States
 32.  Feinstein, Nathan H Sat 11:45am, CP5 Pittsburgh PA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Moxham, Savannah Sat 11:20am, MS1 Darien CT Belgium
 2.  McLaughlin, Reghan Sat 1:05pm, MS1 Newtown PA United States
 3.  Vahlsing, Kaitlyn Sat 12:30pm, MS1 San Ramon CA United States
 4.  Sze, Charlotte O Sat 11:55am, MS3 Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Gupta, Layla Sat 12:30pm, MS2 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Bhatia, Akaisha Sat 11:55am, MS2 Potomac MD United States
 7.  Robertson, Josie Sat 11:55am, MS1 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Gabel, Julia Sat 12:30pm, MS3 Rochester NY United States
 9.  Sabah, Leenah S Sat 12:30pm, MS3 Frisco TX United States
 10.  Burke, Charlotte Sat 11:55am, MS1 BROOKLYN NY United States
 11.  Friedlander, Eva Sat 12:30pm, MS2 PA United States
 12.  Chen, Chelsea Sat 12:30pm, MS1 Darien CT United States
 13.  Anderson Rahimtula, Sara Sat 11:55am, MS2 Old Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Moshi, Trinity Sat 11:55am, MS3 Washington DC United States
 15.  A. Zaidi, Zara Sat 1:05pm, MS1 Houston TX United States
 16.  Palmer, Miley Sat 11:20am, MS1 Ithaca NY United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Schuster, Eliza J. Sat 8:00am, MS4 Timonium MD United States
 2.  Jaffe, Alexandra K Sat 11:20am, MS5 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Pastel, Charlotte Sat 10:00am, MS4 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Mehta, Eedha Sat 9:20am, MS6 Los Altos CA United States
 5.  Lee, Emma Sat 8:40am, MS5 Scarsdale NY United States
 6.  Lin Jr, Ava Sat 10:40am, MS4 Chicago IL United States
 7.  Yun, Rachel Sat 8:40am, MS6 San Mateo CA United States
 8.  Bourell, Lily Sat 10:40am, MS5 Westwood MA United States
 9.  Bauhs, Sasha Sat 10:40am, MS6 Summit NJ United States
 10.  Sabah, Noureen Sat 10:00am, MS6 Frisco TX United States
 11.  Lodge, Grace Sat 8:40am, MS4 Darien CT United States
 12.  Elhaddad, Khadija Sat 8:00am, MS5 Fairfax VA Egypt
 13.  Kahlon, Nitza Sat 9:20am, MS4 Princeton NJ United States
 14.  Patnam, Richa Sat 9:20am, MS5 Menlo Park CA United States
 15.  Schloss, Stephanie Sat 11:20am, MS4 OH United States
 16.  Brandon, Fionnoula Sat 9:20am, MS5 Baltimore MD United States
 17.  Gupta, Isha Sat 11:20am, MS4 Redwood City CA United States
 18.  A. Zaidi, Zaina Sat 10:00am, MS5 Houston TX United States
 19.  Fallon, Daphne Sat 8:00am, MS5 Rye NY United States
 20.  Doe, Kaitlyn Sat 8:40am, MS4 Waban MA United States
 21.  Tompkins, Charlotte Sat 9:20am, MS4 Greenwich CT United States
 22.  Zhou, Claire Sat 10:40am, MS6 Kennett Square PA United States
 23.  Khan, Zaynab A. Sat 10:00am, MS6 Cincinnati OH United States
 24.  Shah, Ariana Sat 8:40am, MS5 Los Altos CA United States
 25.  Bunn, Eleanor Sat 8:40am, MS6 Brooklyn NY United States
 26.  Brooks, Frances Sat 10:00am, MS4 Brooklyn NY United States
 27.  Graziano, Elle Sat 10:00am, MS5 Greenwich CT United States
 28.  Shankaran, Riya Sat 9:20am, MS6 Newtown Square PA United States
 29.  Yim, Calla S Sat 10:40am, MS5 McLean VA United States
 30.  Purtuc, Lily Sat 10:40am, MS4 Pennington NJ United States
 31.  Zaky, Mary Sat 11:20am, MS5 Paramus NJ United States
 32.  Pannu, Denali Sat 8:00am, MS4 San Mateo CA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Popat, Sarita Sat 8:00am, CP6 Short Hills NJ United States
 2.  Navani, Riya Sat 9:45am, CP8 Milpitas CA United States
 3.  Usman, Zayna A. Sat 9:10am, CP6 Dayton OH United States
 4.  Salzman, Eva K Sat 8:35am, CP10 Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Li, Eugenia Sat 8:35am, CP6 Malvern PA United States
 6.  Baker, Maeve Sat 8:35am, CP7 New Canaan CT United States
 7.  Kacergis, Mary Sat 9:10am, CP9 Malvern PA United States
 8.  Taylor, Nathalie Sat 9:10am, CP10 Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Sprecher, Nili Sat 9:10am, CP8 Rye Brook NY United States
 10.  Park, Avery Sat 8:35am, CP8 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Miller, Rachel Sat 8:00am, CP8 New Haven CT United States
 12.  Wang, Melanie W. Sat 9:45am, CP6 Millburn NJ United States
 13.  Jaffe, Samantha K Sat 9:45am, CP7 Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Pandit, Rhea Sat 8:00am, CP7 New York NY United States
 15.  Yap, Kahjin Sat 9:10am, CP7 Pepper Pike OH United States
 16.  Goverdhanam, Rashi Sat 8:35am, CP9 Wayne PA United States
 17.  Ball, Sabine M Sat 9:10am, CP7 Gladwyne PA United States
 18.  Daniel, Kristen Sat 9:45am, CP7 Saratoga CA United States
 19.  Schwarz, Sabrina P Sat 8:35am, CP9 Rye NY United States
 20.  Pellegrino, Claire Sat 9:10am, CP8 New Canaan CT United States
 21.  Abdelrahman, Fatima M Sat 8:35am, CP6 Santa Clara CA United States
 22.  Koehler, Sophia Sat 8:35am, CP8 New York NY United States
 23.  Clifford, Eleanor T. Sat 8:00am, CP8 Bronxville NY United States
 24.  Schwarz, Madeline T Sat 9:10am, CP10 Rye NY United States
 25.  Khan-Picinich, Yasmine Sat 8:35am, CP7 Seattle WA United States
 26.  Vermani, Sohni Sat 9:10am, CP9 Stamford CT United States
 27.  Jones, Charlotte Sat 8:00am, CP7 Rydal PA United States
 28.  Gelinas, Audrey Sat 8:35am, CP10 Penn Valley PA United States
 29.  Shroff, Maya Sat 9:45am, CP6 Stirling NJ United States
 30.  Gallo, Barrett Sat 8:00am, CP6 Providence RI United States
 31.  Voloshin, Maya Sat 9:45am, CP8 Rochester NY United States
 32.  Fox, Kitsy D. Sat 9:10am, CP6 Wellesley MA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Schuster, Abigail E Sat 9:45am, CP9 Timonium MD United States
 2.  Klein, Josephine H. Sat 11:45am, CP10 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Qu, Joy Sat 11:05am, CP7 Long Grove IL United States
 4.  Bhavsar, Jhansi D Sat 11:05am, CP6 New York NY United States
 5.  Bell, Charlotte E Sat 10:25am, CP7 Wellesley MA United States
 6.  Tessitore, Nicolina M. Sat 11:45am, CP7 Wallingford CT United States
 7.  Kukadia, Khushi Sat 11:05am, CP10 Manhasset NY United States
 8.  Welch, Brecon Sat 10:25am, CP8 Greenwich CT United States
 9.  Pathak, Tanmai Sat 11:05am, CP9 TX India
 10.  Fouts, Caroline M Sat 10:25am, CP9 Rye NY United States
 11.  Eielson, Caroline M Sat 10:25am, CP6 Boston MA United States
 12.  Shatzman, Devon Sat 11:45am, CP8 Newtown Square PA United States
 13.  Comai, Margaux S Sat 11:05am, CP8 Haverford PA United States
 14.  Kay, Theresa F Sat 9:45am, CP10 Haverford PA United States
 15.  Trauber, Emma R Sat 11:45am, CP9 Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Trauber, Isabella Sat 9:45am, CP10 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Mills, Eliza Sat 11:45am, CP9 Stamford CT United States
 18.  Cho, Chelsea Y Sat 10:25am, CP10 Andover MA United States
 19.  Joshi, Riddhi Sat 10:25am, CP10 Fremont CA United States
 20.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Sat 11:05am, CP8 Pittsford NY United States
 21.  Gambhir, Maya Sat 11:05am, CP9 Berwyn PA United States
 22.  Ali, Alysa Sat 10:25am, CP9 Watchung NJ United States
 23.  Burhan, Aleezah Sat 10:25am, CP6 Wayne PA United States
 24.  Glaser, Devon J Sat 11:45am, CP8 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 25.  Edes, Julianne Sat 10:25am, CP7 Plano TX United States
 26.  Prokes, Ava Sat 11:05am, CP10 Rego Park NY United States
 27.  Duffy, Mary E Sat 11:45am, CP7 Darien CT United States
 28.  Hashmi, Nasreen Sat 11:05am, CP6 Belvedere CA United States
 29.  Jiang, Sofia Sat 10:25am, CP8 Alpine NJ United States
 30.  Valvani, Naaz Sat 11:45am, CP10 New York NY United States
 31.  Lesperance, Devon A Sat 11:05am, CP7 New York NY United States
 32.  Arseniev, Sofia L. Sat 9:45am, CP9 Washington Dc DC United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stefanoni, Marina E Sat 11:45am, CP6 Darien CT United States
 2.  Robinson, Olivia Sat 1:45pm, CP10 New York NY United States
 3.  Sreedhar, Meghna Sat 1:05pm, CP8 Berwyn PA United States
 4.  Daniel, Serena Sat 1:05pm, CP7 Saratoga CA United States
 5.  Glaser, Katherine A Sat 12:25pm, CP9 Villanova PA United States
 6.  Walsh, Olivia Sat 12:25pm, CP8 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 7.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Sat 1:45pm, CP7 Darien CT United States
 8.  Mital, Nina Sat 1:45pm, CP8 West Harrison NY United States
 9.  Carney, Emma T. Sat 12:25pm, CP7 New Canaan CT United States
 10.  Stoltz, Molly B Sat 12:25pm, CP10 Bronxville NY United States
 11.  Schuster, Emily A. Sat 1:05pm, CP10 Timonium MD United States
 12.  Mashek, Rachel L. Sat 1:45pm, CP9 Swarthmore PA United States
 13.  Westerfield, Lindsay Sat 1:05pm, CP6 Greenwich CT United States
 14.  Lavin, Grace M Sat 12:25pm, CP6 Gladwyne PA Ireland
 15.  Taylor, Whitney D Sat 1:05pm, CP9 Philadelphia PA United States
 16.  Wolf, Emma V Sat 12:25pm, CP6 Bethesda MD United States
 17.  Weil, Kristen I Sat 1:05pm, CP9 Wayne PA United States
 18.  Burke, Ellie W. Sat 1:45pm, CP9 Rye NY United States
 19.  Carter, Emma Sat 1:05pm, CP6 Chicago IL United States
 20.  Foley, Maureen R Sat 12:25pm, CP7 Buffalo NY United States
 21.  Seckendorf, Lily Sat 1:45pm, CP8 New York NY United States
 22.  Martagon, Andrea Sat 1:05pm, CP10 CT Mexico
 23.  Verma, Priya R. Sat 12:25pm, CP10 Rumson NJ United States
 24.  O'connor, Erin Sat 1:45pm, CP7 Greenwich CT United States
 25.  Delalio, Callie B Sat 12:25pm, CP9 Syosset NY United States
 26.  Pellegrino, Caroline Sat 12:25pm, CP8 New Canaan CT United States
 27.  McGuire, Marina Sat 1:45pm, CP6 Cambridge MA United States
 28.  Lennon, Aubrey Sat 1:05pm, CP7 Hunting Valley OH United States
 29.  Sayed Ahmed, Basmala Sat 1:45pm, CP6 Egypt
 30.  Gillis, Charlotte A. Sat 11:45am, CP6 Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Ervasti, Lark Sat 1:05pm, CP8 Brooklyn NY United States
 32.  Velazquez, Sophia Sat 1:45pm, CP10 Brooklyn NY United States