Tournament Draw
Round 32
Baldini,Cj [West Hartford,CT]    
Ct CCC 5, Fri, 7/12 2:50PM  
Nelson,Gus [Cincinnati,OH]    
Park,Sean [Blue Bell,PA]    
Ct CCC 1, Fri, 7/12 2:50PM  
Sen,Arjun K [Princeton Junction,NJ]    
Okurowski,William [Concord,MA]    
Ct CCC 4, Fri, 7/12 3:25PM  
Thrasher,Mac [Atlanta,GA]    
Turaga,Gaurav [El Dorado Hills,CA]    
Ct CCC 3, Fri, 7/12 3:25PM  
Gunton,John [Lawrenceville,NJ]    
Nandakumar,Siddharth [Cincinnati,OH]    
Ct CCC 2, Fri, 7/12 3:25PM  
10  Piller,Lucas D [Charlottesville,VA]    
11  Bhavsar,Atreyus A [Hamel,MN]    
Ct CCC 1, Fri, 7/12 3:25PM  
12  Kang,Christopher [Vienna,VA]    
13  Manning,Freddy Q. [Rye,NY]    
Ct CCC 5, Fri, 7/12 3:25PM  
14  Murli,Abhishek S [Vernon Hills,IL]    
15  Scott,Alexander [Louisville,KY]    
Ct CCC 1, Fri, 7/12 4:00PM  
16  Braff,Charles E [Locust Valley,NY]    
17  Beeson,David [Riverside,CT]    
Ct CCC 2, Fri, 7/12 4:00PM  
18  Shin,Stephen [Atlanta,GA]    
19  Hemingson,Josh C [Short Hills,NJ]    
Ct CCC 3, Fri, 7/12 4:00PM  
20  Bryan,John H [Baltimore,MD]    
21  DiFilippo,Marco G [Houston,TX]    
Ct CCC 4, Fri, 7/12 4:00PM  
22  Ayres,Beck [New York,NY]    
23  Gilman,Nicholas [Lutherville,MD]    
Ct CCC 5, Fri, 7/12 4:00PM  
24  Tevatia,Arnav [San Francisco,CA]    
25  Nayak,Mitav [Malvern,PA]    
Ct CCC 4, Fri, 7/12 4:35PM  
26  Arasappan,Arjun [Berwyn,PA]    
27  Nguyen,Arthur A [Bridgeport,CT]    
Ct CCC 3, Fri, 7/12 4:35PM  
28  Klein,Warren [Greenwich,CT]    
29  Yap,Saechow [Pepper Pike,OH]    
Ct CCC 2, Fri, 7/12 4:35PM  
30  Turaga,Vaibhav [El Dorado Hills,CA]    
31  Tan,Jeffrey [Malvern,PA]    
Ct CCC 1, Fri, 7/12 4:35PM  
32  Park,Winston [Baltimore,MD]    
Round 16
Baldini,C  
 1,1,2
Ct CCC 1, Sat, 7/13 9:00AM  
Sen,A  
  7,(6),8,7 
Okurowski,W  
 5,6,1
Ct CCC 2, Sat, 7/13 9:00AM  
Gunton,J  
  2,9,6 
Nandakumar,S  
 7,7,4
Ct CCC 3, Sat, 7/13 9:00AM  
Kang,C  
  RE-9-11,10-12,11-7,11-2 
Manning,F  
 9,9,5
Ct CCC 4, Sat, 7/13 9:00AM  
Braff,C  
  7,4,3 
Beeson,D  
 6,4,6
Ct CCC 5, Sat, 7/13 9:00AM  
Hemingson,J  
  6,9,14 
DiFilippo,M  
 9,8,6
Ct CCC 1, Sat, 7/13 9:35AM  
Tevatia,A  
  5,0,3 
Nayak,M  
 3,4,5
Ct CCC 4, Sat, 7/13 9:35AM  
Nguyen,A  
  10,7,(8),5 
Yap,S  
 4,(6),(5),7,5
Ct CCC 5, Sat, 7/13 9:35AM  
Park,W  
  6,7,5 
Quarters
Baldini,C  
 4,1,9
Ct CCC 1, Sat, 7/13 3:00PM  
Okurowski,W  
  7,(10),0,(7),11 
Nandakumar,S  
 9,7,7
Ct CCC 2, Sat, 7/13 3:00PM  
Braff,C  
  (3),9,10,6 
Beeson,D  
 6,1,4
Ct CCC 4, Sat, 7/13 3:35PM  
Tevatia,A  
  10,(9),(7),9,10 
Nayak,M  
 7,5,(8),3
Ct CCC 5, Sat, 7/13 3:35PM  
Park,W  
  4,(8),14,(9),6 
Semis
Baldini,C  
 6,10,6
Ct CCC 5, Sat, 7/13 7:50PM  
Braff,C  
  7,6,9 
Beeson,D  
 12,3,(8),7
Ct CCC 1, Sat, 7/13 7:55PM  
Park,W  
  5,8,9 
Finals
Baldini,C  
 7,7,3
Winner: Baldini,C
6,10,10
Ct CCC 1, Sun, 7/14 11:10AM  
Beeson,D  
  8,(8),9,5 
3/4 Playoff
Braff,C  
 
Winner: Park,W
(7),10,8,7
Ct CCC 1, Sun, 7/14 11:45AM  
Park,W