Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Fri 4:30pm, T 4 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bourell, James | Fri 4:30pm, T 5 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
3. Cha, Jude | Fri 5:00pm, T 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chandra, Sanay | Fri 1:30pm, T 4 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
5. Krizek, Blake | Fri 1:30pm, T 4 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
6. Li, Christopher | Fri 1:00pm, T 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Malhotra, Kabir | Fri 2:00pm, T 4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
8. Mehta, Vivaan | Fri 4:00pm, T 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
9. Moadel, Ryan | Fri 2:00pm, T 4 | NY | United States | |||||
10. Ramirez, Griffin | Fri 1:30pm, T 5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Rutherford, Max | Fri 1:00pm, T 5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Wyant, Johnny | Fri 1:30pm, T 5 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arif, Rayyan | Fri 1:00pm, T 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
2. Capella, Carlton | Fri 4:30pm, T 1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Thomas | Fri 4:30pm, T 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Goel, Noah E | Fri 4:30pm, T 1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Griggs, Tilford L | Fri 12:00pm, T 1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Hecker, Oscar | Fri 5:00pm, T 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Jafri, Hamza | Fri 12:00pm, T 1 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
8. Kantamaneni, Harshil | Fri 1:00pm, T 3 | Springboro | OH | United States | ||||
9. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 1:00pm, T 3 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
10. Ko, Andrew | Fri 12:30pm, T 3 | MD | United States | |||||
11. Lee, Elliot H | Fri 1:00pm, T 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Li, Devon | Fri 4:00pm, T 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Malhotra, Neal | Fri 12:00pm, T 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
14. Mathew, Arjith | Fri 5:00pm, T 1 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
15. McLaughlin, Colten | Fri 5:30pm, T1 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
16. Miklus, Daniel M | Fri 12:30pm, T 2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
17. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 12:30pm, T 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Nam, Nathaniel | Fri 12:00pm, T 2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Pozios, Narinn | Fri 12:30pm, T 3 | Grosse Pointe | MI | United States | ||||
20. Rao, Arman | Fri 4:30pm, T 2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Greece | ||||
21. Slattery, Maximus | Fri 5:00pm, T3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
22. Tariq, Ebrahim | Fri 1:00pm, T 1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
23. Yang, Seraph | Fri 1:00pm, T 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Haadis M | Fri 4:00pm, T 1 | Chesterfield | MO | United States | ||||
2. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 3:30pm, T 2 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Barkman, Lars | Fri 4:00pm, T 1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bellvie, Dashaun | Fri 2:30pm, T 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
5. Bourell, Will | Fri 3:30pm, T 3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
6. Bragman, Jackson P | Fri 1:30pm, T 2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
7. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 3:00pm, T 1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 1:30pm, T 1 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
9. Chen, Rick | Fri 3:30pm, T 1 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
10. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 2:00pm, T 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 3:00pm, T 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Cline, Cole | Fri 2:00pm, T 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Crayton, D'Andre | Fri 1:30pm, T 3 | Chicago | IL | |||||
14. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 3:00pm, T 3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Fakhoury, Bashar | Fri 3:00pm, T 1 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
16. Friedman, Milo | Fri 1:30pm, T 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
17. Gliklich, Ben R. | Fri 3:00pm, T 2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Holcomb, Caine | Fri 1:30pm, T 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
19. Jain, Arush | Fri 2:00pm, T 3 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Krizek, William | Fri 2:30pm, T 3 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
21. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 3:30pm, T 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
22. Liu, Ethan | Fri 2:30pm, T 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Maschler, William | Fri 2:30pm, T 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Mehnert, Alex C | Fri 2:30pm, T 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
25. Nair, Samarth | Fri 2:00pm, T 3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
26. Nayak, Adi | Fri 3:00pm, T 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
27. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 2:00pm, T 2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
28. Sheumack, Thomas | Fri 3:30pm, T 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
29. Sutton, Jason | Fri 1:30pm, T 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Alex | Fri 2:00pm, T 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
31. Woo, Christopher | Fri 3:30pm, T 1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
32. Yu, Owen | Fri 2:30pm, T 3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldini, CJ | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 5 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bhavsar, Atreyus A | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 1 | Hamel | MN | United States | ||||
6. Braff, Charles E | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 1 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Bryan, John H | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
8. DiFilippo, Marco G | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
9. Gilman, Nicholas | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
10. Gunton, John | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Kang, Christopher | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 1 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Warren | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Murli, Abhishek S | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 5 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
16. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Nelson, Gus | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
19. Nguyen, Arthur A | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 3 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
20. Okurowski, William | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 4 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
21. Park, Sean | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 1 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
22. Park, Winston | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
23. Piller, Lucas D | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
24. Scott, Alexander | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
25. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Shin, Stephen | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
27. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
28. Tevatia, Arnav | Fri 4:00pm, CCC 5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
29. Thrasher, Mac | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
30. Turaga, Gaurav | Fri 3:25pm, CCC 3 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
31. Turaga, Vaibhav | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 2 | El Dorado Hills | CA | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Saechow | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bagli, Rohan | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Devoe, Craig | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 1 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
4. Frawley, Henry | Fri 10:30am, CCC 5 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
5. Howard, Ashby | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
6. Ibrahim, Zac | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 5 | Squantum | 33 | United States | ||||
7. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Kovas, Reed | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 4 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
9. Lehv, Peter | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lew, Samuel H | Fri 10:30am, CCC 4 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
11. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
12. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 5 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
13. Shah, Christian | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 10:30am, CCC 5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
16. Tew, John Paul | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. Tobin, John W. | Fri 1:40pm, CCC 2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
18. Wang, Erik | Fri 10:30am, CCC 4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berling, Sarah E | Fri 2:00pm, T 5 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
2. Farhang Nia, Melody | Fri 2:30pm, T 4 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
3. Friedlander, Eva | Fri 3:00pm, T 4 | PA | United States | |||||
4. Gabel, Julia | Fri 5:30pm, T 5 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
5. Graziano, Elle | Fri 6:00pm, T 5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Kaur, Mehur | Fri 5:30pm, T 4 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
7. Motch, Kenzie | Fri 2:30pm, T 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Pozios, Siri | Fri 2:30pm, T 5 | United States | ||||||
9. Purtuc, Lily | Fri 2:30pm, T 5 | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Sze, Charlotte O. | Fri 5:00pm, T 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Sze, Vivienne A. | Fri 3:00pm, T 4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Viswanathan, Shruti | Fri 2:00pm, T 5 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandon, Fionnoula | Fri 1:00pm, T 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Dodd, Ulla | Fri 12:30pm, T 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
3. Fakhoury, Alessandra | Fri 3:30pm, T 4 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
4. Fakhoury, Helena | Fri 12:30pm, T 5 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
5. Khan, Zaynab A. | Fri 1:00pm, T 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
6. Pannu, Denali | Fri 12:30pm, T 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
7. Schloss, Stephanie | Fri 3:30pm, T 5 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
8. Viswanathan, Shriya | Fri 12:30pm, T 4 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
9. Yim, Calla S | Fri 4:00pm, T 5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanvi | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Belcher, Frances | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
5. Bourell, Lily | Fri 11:30am, CCC 4 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
6. Brandon, Brigid | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Brennan, Jackie | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Campbell, Clementine | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Dodd, Mariam | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
11. Fox, Kitsy D | Fri 11:30am, CCC 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Hennessy, Katie | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 5 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 11:30am, CCC 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Jackson, Maura Cameron | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 3 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
15. Kakarla, Anika | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
16. Koehler, Sophia | Fri 1:00pm, CCC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. LaForge, Megan | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
19. Li, Eugenia | Fri 11:30am, CCC 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
20. Lin Jr, Ava | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
21. Misra, Debanshi | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 2 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
23. Nasr, Layah | Fri 11:30am, CCC 5 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
24. Park, Michelle | Fri 11:30am, CCC 5 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
25. Quinn, DeHaven | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
26. Quinn, Happy | Fri 11:30am, CCC 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
27. Sharma, Yana | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
28. Tangri, Eshika | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
29. Tarar, Aisha | Fri 12:30pm, CCC 4 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
30. Volpp, Daphne | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 4 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
31. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 12:00pm, CCC 4 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Anand, Aanya | Fri 11:00am, CCC 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Bardin, Mika | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 4 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
6. Gidwaney, Zarine A. | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 3 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 3 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Kay, Christa C | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kumar, Sarah | Fri 11:00am, CCC 4 | GA | United States | |||||
12. Maebius, Erica | Fri 11:00am, CCC 3 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
13. Reddy, Naina | Fri 11:00am, CCC 5 | GA | United States | |||||
14. Stonestreet, Sarah | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Varma, Lucia | Fri 11:00am, CCC 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Varma, Nina | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
17. Wang, Ashley N | Fri 11:00am, CCC 3 | GA | United States | |||||
18. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Fri 2:50pm, CCC 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
19. Xu, Ellyn | Fri 2:20pm, CCC 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 5:10pm, CCC 2 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 4:35pm, CCC 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Carter, Emma | Fri 5:10pm, CCC 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Finney, Eva | Fri 5:10pm, CCC 5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 11:00am, CCC 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 5:10pm, CCC 4 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
7. Lehv, Clara | Fri 5:10pm, CCC 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 11:30am, CCC 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Nelson, Connie | Fri 11:00am, CCC 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Fri 11:30am, CCC 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States |