|
|
|
1 |
Loop,Christian
[Wellesley,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG1, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
2 |
Howe,Henry
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
3 |
Rankin,Thomas B
[Atlanta,GA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG2, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
4 |
Eill,Teddy
[Malvern,PA]
|
|
|
5 |
Supattapone,Sam
[Hanover,NH]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG3, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
6 |
Moll,Nate
[Birmingham,MI]
|
|
|
7 |
Armour,Robinson J.
[New Haven,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG4, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
8 |
Santoro,Ryan
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
9 |
Patel,Vishan
[Atlanta,GA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG5, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
10 |
Illick,Cyrus D.
[New Haven,CT]
|
|
|
11 |
Waldman,Jeremy A.
[Owings Mills,MD]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG6, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
12 |
Mukherjee,Arin J.
[Princeton,NJ]
|
|
|
13 |
Kanwal,Deven S.
[Boston,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG7, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
14 |
Hay,Ian P.
[Strafford,PA]
|
|
|
15 |
Claar,Carson
[Birmingham,MI]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG8, Fri, 8/4 1:45PM
|
16 |
Turner,Samuel R
[Haverford,PA]
|
|
|
17 |
Burde,Jed
[Bala Cynwyd,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG8, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
18 |
Vanderhorst,Jack
[Buffalo,NY]
|
|
|
19 |
O'Shea,Dillon
[Darien,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG7, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
20 |
Hussain,Shayan
[Hinsdale,IL]
|
|
|
21 |
Leonard,Brian F.
[Harrison,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG6, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
22 |
Halprin,Alexander E.
[Saddle River,NJ]
|
|
|
23 |
Keller,PK
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG5, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
24 |
Rotzoll,Liam
[Bethesda,MD]
|
|
|
25 |
Rodriguez,K. Marco
[Bryn Mawr,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG4, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
26 |
Johnson,Riggs
[Locust Valley,NY]
|
|
|
27 |
Villani,Robert I
[Bedford,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG3, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
28 |
Santry,Dana A.
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
29 |
Saeed,Abbas A
[Sherborn,MA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG2, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
30 |
Patel,Ishaan S.
[Cos Cob,CT]
|
|
|
31 |
Jafry,Hamaad A
[San Ramon,CA]
|
|
|
|
Ct SG1, Fri, 8/4 2:30PM
|
32 |
Korn,Ben M.
[Stevenson,MD]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loop,C
|
|
|
5,4,5 |
Ct SG1, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Eill,T
|
|
6,2,3 |
Supattapone,S
|
|
|
(8),4,4,3 |
Ct SG2, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Armour,R
|
|
5,2,(4),2 |
Patel,V
|
|
|
3,7,5 |
Ct SG3, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Mukherjee,A
|
|
5,6,3 |
Kanwal,D
|
|
|
11,11,4 |
Ct SG4, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Turner,S
|
|
5,4,6 |
Burde,J
|
|
|
2,5,3 |
Ct SG5, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
O'Shea,D
|
|
10,4,1 |
Leonard,B
|
|
|
1,0,4 |
Ct SG6, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Rotzoll,L
|
|
8,5,(10),4 |
Rodriguez,K
|
|
|
2,6,4 |
Ct SG7, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Santry,D
|
|
9,6,3 |
Saeed,A
|
|
|
4,6,5 |
Ct SG8, Fri, 8/4 8:00PM
|
Korn,B
|
|
3,3,6 |
|
|
|
Loop,C
|
|
|
(5),10,7,9 |
Ct SG1, Sat, 8/5 2:15PM
|
Armour,R
|
|
11,(6),4,(12),10 |
Mukherjee,A
|
|
|
5,(9),(3),9,12 |
Ct SG2, Sat, 8/5 2:15PM
|
Kanwal,D
|
|
4,8,(8),(5),12 |
Burde,J
|
|
|
2,1,3 |
Ct SG3, Sat, 8/5 2:15PM
|
Leonard,B
|
|
10,11,(10),(10),8 |
Santry,D
|
|
|
4,7,6 |
Ct SG4, Sat, 8/5 2:15PM
|
Korn,B
|
|
(10),7,8,5 |
|
|
|
Loop,C
|
|
|
7,8,(6),(8),9 |
Ct SG5, Sat, 8/5 6:00PM
|
Mukherjee,A
|
|
8,(9),9,9 |
Burde,J
|
|
|
(8),9,8,5 |
Ct SG6, Sat, 8/5 6:00PM
|
Santry,D
|
|
10,6,(6),7 |
|
|
| | | |