|
|
|
1 |
Beeson,David
[Riverside,CT]
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bye
|
|
|
3 |
Devorsetz,Sam
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 3, Fri, 12/9 6:30PM
|
4 |
Lamp,Alden B.
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
5 |
Wen,Collin
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 4, Fri, 12/9 6:30PM
|
6 |
Kandula,Varun
[Hillsborough,NJ]
|
|
|
7 |
Lefkort,Jason R
[Short Hills,NJ]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 1, Fri, 12/9 7:00PM
|
8 |
Robertson,Hollis
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
9 |
Broadhurst,Kyle
[Pittsburgh,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 2, Fri, 12/9 7:00PM
|
10 |
Prager,Gideon
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
11 |
Unruh,Alex W
[Bryn Mawr,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 3, Fri, 12/9 7:00PM
|
12 |
Aube,Andrew H.
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
13 |
Barr,Justin D
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 4, Fri, 12/9 7:00PM
|
14 |
Goldston,Toby
[Brooklyn,NY]
|
|
|
15 |
Klein,Warren
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 1, Fri, 12/9 7:30PM
|
16 |
Keller,Patrick
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
17 |
Aube,William (Mac)
[Rye,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 2, Fri, 12/9 7:30PM
|
18 |
Kogan,Theo
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
19 |
Lim,Peter J
[Haverford,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 3, Fri, 12/9 7:30PM
|
20 |
Mullarkey,Tighe
[Long Island,NY]
|
|
|
21 |
Kenny,Christopher
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 4, Fri, 12/9 7:30PM
|
22 |
Sprecher,Jordan D.
[Rye Brook,NY]
|
|
|
23 |
Burgin,Tate
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 1, Fri, 12/9 8:00PM
|
24 |
Menin,Mason
[New York,NY]
|
|
|
25 |
Minnis,Andrew
[Bryan Mawr ,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 2, Fri, 12/9 8:00PM
|
26 |
Lee,Steven Y.
[Scarsdale,NY]
|
|
|
27 |
Murphy,William F
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 3, Fri, 12/9 8:00PM
|
28 |
Nayak,Mitav
[Bryn Mawr,PA]
|
|
|
29 |
Saxena,Sameer
[Newtown Square,PA]
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 4, Fri, 12/9 8:00PM
|
30 |
Narasimhan,Arjun
[Greenwich,CT]
|
|
|
31 |
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Mackesy,Coulter
[Bronxville,NY]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beeson,D
|
|
|
|
Ct LTA 1, Sat, 12/10 9:00AM
|
Lamp,A
|
|
3,7,9 |
Wen,C
|
|
|
3,3,11 |
Ct LTA 2, Sat, 12/10 9:00AM
|
Robertson,H
|
|
5,4,7 |
Broadhurst,K
|
|
|
8,2,9 |
Ct LTA 3, Sat, 12/10 9:00AM
|
Aube,A
|
|
3,7,5 |
Barr,J
|
|
|
7,(7),(10),7,8 |
Ct LTA 1, Sat, 12/10 9:40AM
|
Keller,P
|
|
4,7,7 |
Aube,W
|
|
|
4,4,4 |
Ct LTA 2, Sat, 12/10 9:40AM
|
Lim,P
|
|
7,4,5 |
Kenny,C
|
|
|
3,7,8 |
Ct LTA 3, Sat, 12/10 9:40AM
|
Menin,M
|
|
7,10,9 |
Minnis,A
|
|
|
5,5,6 |
Ct LTA 1, Sat, 12/10 10:20AM
|
Nayak,M
|
|
3,5,2 |
Saxena,S
|
|
|
8,4,6 |
Ct LTA 2, Fri, 12/9 10:20AM
|
Mackesy,C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beeson,D
|
|
|
7,6,3 |
Ct LTA 3, Sat, 12/10 2:40PM
|
Wen,C
|
|
5,7,(10),(15),7 |
Aube,A
|
|
|
4,7,2 |
Ct LTA 4, Sat, 12/10 2:40PM
|
Keller,P
|
|
8,11,6 |
Aube,W
|
|
|
7,6,6 |
Ct LTA 1, Sat, 12/10 3:20PM
|
Kenny,C
|
|
(6),4,8,6 |
Minnis,A
|
|
|
5,4,5 |
Ct LTA 2, Sat, 12/10 3:20PM
|
Saxena,S
|
|
DF |
|
|
|
Wen,C
|
|
|
8,(7),3,5 |
Ct LTA 1, Sun, 12/11 11:40AM
|
Keller,P
|
|
7,(8),(5),4,7 |
Aube,W
|
|
|
7,9,2 |
Ct LTA 2, Sun, 12/11 11:40AM
|
Minnis,A
|
|
5,(3),7,9 |
|
|
| | | |