|
|
|
1 |
Ho,Calvin
[Mississauga,ON]
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bye
|
|
|
3 |
Rameez,Ashraf
[Burlington,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 3, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
4 |
Wei,Roy
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
5 |
Walker,Andrew
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 4, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
6 |
Calbeck,Warren
|
|
|
7 |
Midha,Rishi
[Calgary,QC]
|
|
|
|
Ct 5, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
8 |
Iannuzzi,Stephen
[Etobicoke,ON]
|
|
|
9 |
Potmesil,Johnny
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 6, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
10 |
Grech,Tim
[Etobicoke,ON]
|
|
|
11 |
Leesui,Ryan
|
|
|
|
Ct 7, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
12 |
Grainger,Tim
[London ,ON]
|
|
|
13 |
Ferlat,Vincent
[Montreal,QC]
|
|
|
|
Ct 8, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
14 |
Cohn,Jonah
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
15 |
Monajem,Devin
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 9, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
16 |
Macrury,John
[George Town]
|
|
|
17 |
Gemmell,Chad
[Waterloo,ON]
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Bye
|
|
|
19 |
Sage,Kirk
[Burlington,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 10, Wed, 5/1 9:45AM
|
20 |
Ali,Ubaid
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
21 |
Shirley,Colin
|
|
|
|
Ct 10, Wed, 5/1 9:00AM
|
22 |
Hewitt,Matthew
|
|
|
23 |
Andrew,Dunsmore
[Winnipeg,QC]
|
|
|
|
Ct 3, Wed, 5/1 10:30AM
|
24 |
Deverill,Daniel
[Cambridge,ON]
|
|
|
25 |
Nguyen,Duc
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 4, Wed, 5/1 10:30AM
|
26 |
Steckle,Brett
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
27 |
Butt,Ash
|
|
|
|
Ct 5, Wed, 5/1 10:30AM
|
28 |
Zivic,Alexander
[St-Lazare,QC]
|
|
|
29 |
Taylor,James
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
Ct 6, Wed, 5/1 10:30AM
|
30 |
Fakhr,Ahmed
[Burlington,ON]
|
|
|
31 |
Bye
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Siddeley,Hugh
[Toronto,ON]
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ho,C
|
|
|
|
Ct 3, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Rameez,A
|
|
3,(10),(4),9,5 |
Calbeck,W
|
|
|
6,(6),5,(6),10 |
Ct 4, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Midha,R
|
|
9,5,2 |
Potmesil,J
|
|
|
9,5,4 |
Ct 5, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Leesui,R
|
|
3,(11),4,(9),1 |
Cohn,J
|
|
|
8,5,(6),10 |
Ct 6, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Macrury,J
|
|
(7),4,3,5 |
Gemmell,C
|
|
|
|
Ct 7, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Sage,K
|
|
4,8,5 |
Hewitt,M
|
|
|
5,(7),7,10 |
Ct 8, Wed, 5/1 3:00PM
|
Deverill,D
|
|
6,3,4 |
Steckle,B
|
|
|
9,3,(9),4 |
Ct 3, Wed, 5/1 3:45PM
|
Zivic,A
|
|
DF |
Taylor,J
|
|
|
12,6,9 |
Ct 4, Wed, 5/1 3:45PM
|
Siddeley,H
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ho,C
|
|
|
2,3,3 |
Ct 3, Thu, 5/2 12:00PM
|
Midha,R
|
|
(6),7,5,(7),9 |
Leesui,R
|
|
|
9,7,8 |
Ct 4, Thu, 5/2 12:00PM
|
Macrury,J
|
|
6,13,10 |
Gemmell,C
|
|
|
8,4,(8),9 |
Ct 5, Thu, 5/2 12:00PM
|
Hewitt,M
|
|
10,6,(5),6 |
Zivic,A
|
|
|
6,(4),10,3 |
Ct 6, Thu, 5/2 12:00PM
|
Siddeley,H
|
|
3,4,5 |
|
|
|
Ho,C
|
|
|
3,4,5 |
Ct 5, Fri, 5/3 1:30PM
|
Leesui,R
|
|
5,(3),10,9 |
Hewitt,M
|
|
|
6,9,(9),6 |
Ct 6, Fri, 5/3 1:30PM
|
Siddeley,H
|
|
9,10,10 |
|
|
|
Ho,C
|
|
|
5,4,5 |
Winner:
Ho,C
(9),7,2,(7),8
Ct 3, Sat, 5/4 12:00PM
|
Hewitt,M
|
|
5,10,6 |
|
|
| | | |