Tournament Matches

Sleepy Hollow Junior Bronze

Results List

BU13 Singles

Click here to view draw sheet

Click here to view draw.

Round Match Date Winner Opponent Score  
Final01/13/19Miles JerniganWyatt Lupo11-8,2-11,8-11,11-8,12-10
Final01/13/19Jonah BaronSebastian Dias-Sotiriou11-7,11-8,11-9
Semis01/13/19Wyatt LupoPablo M Necco9-11,11-8,6-11,11-5,11-4
Semis01/13/19Miles JerniganMario Grant11-4,11-1,11-8
Semis01/12/19Jonah BaronTeddy Broder11-7,11-7,11-7
Semis01/12/19Sebastian Dias-SotiriouJayden Saldana11-8,11-6,7-11,11-5
Quarters01/12/19Miles JerniganErick Alcaide12-10,11-4,11-9
Quarters01/12/19Wyatt LupoSai Reddy11-3,11-8,11-5
Quarters01/12/19Pablo M NeccoAidan Raghu11-2,11-2,11-3
Quarters01/12/19Mario GrantEvan Wallitt11-4,11-6,11-1
Classic Plate Finals01/13/19Matthew RobertsMoody Htoo13-11,11-6,11-1
Classic Plate Semis01/12/19Matthew RobertsAiden Schachter11-5,11-6,7-11,9-11,11-6
Classic Plate Semis01/12/19Moody HtooCarter Lightburn11-5,11-13,9-11,11-6,12-10
Consol Finals01/13/19Rohan J KrishnaOliver J Machiels11-9,11-6,11-7
Consol Semis01/13/19Rohan J KrishnaJacob Robinson11-3,11-6,12-10
Consol Semis01/13/19Oliver J MachielsMatthew Carrieri11-9,11-6,8-11,11-8
Consol 701/12/19Rohan J KrishnaGus Garvey11-6,11-2,11-0
Consol 701/12/19Jacob RobinsonJared Palacios11-5,11-8,11-6
Consol 701/12/19Matthew CarrieriHarrison R Tillinghast11-6,11-8,11-3
Consol 701/12/19Oliver J MachielsWillem van Eck11-5,11-4,11-9
Consol 201/12/19Jared PalaciosMario Grant11-4,9-11,3-11,11-2,11-2
Consol 201/12/19Rohan J KrishnaMiles Jernigan11-4,11-4,11-2
Consol 201/12/19Gus GarveyErick Alcaide12-10,11-6,11-8
Consol 201/12/19Jacob RobinsonEvan Wallitt11-1,11-5,11-5
Consol 201/12/19Harrison R TillinghastWyatt Lupo9-11,11-5,8-11,12-10,12-10
Consol 201/12/19Matthew CarrieriSai Reddy11-7,11-7,11-8
Consol 201/12/19Oliver J MachielsPablo M Necco11-7,11-7,11-7
Consol 201/12/19Willem van EckAidan Raghu11-6,11-4,11-2
Consol 101/12/19Miles JerniganJayden Saldana11-3,11-2,11-2
Consol 101/12/19Evan WallittSebastian Dias-Sotiriou10-12,2-11,11-7,13-11,11-3
Consol 101/12/19Harrison R TillinghastTeddy Broder12-10,6-11,12-10,8-11,12-10
Consol 101/12/19Pablo M NeccoJonah Baron11-9,11-9,11-7
Finals01/13/19Juelz MontasLukas Wahlstedt11-9,11-7,10-12,9-11,12-10
3/4 Playoff01/13/19Zachary BholaRonan Cheng-Slater12-14,11-7,11-8,8-11,12-10
Semis01/13/19Juelz MontasRonan Cheng-Slater9-11,11-6,5-11,14-12,11-9
Semis01/13/19Lukas WahlstedtZachary Bhola11-6,11-4,9-11,11-8
Quarters01/12/19Juelz MontasMatthew Roberts11-8,9-11,10-12,11-9,11-6
Quarters01/12/19Ronan Cheng-SlaterAiden Schachter7-11,8-11,13-11,11-8,11-6
Quarters01/12/19Zachary BholaCarter Lightburn11-7,12-10,11-7
Quarters01/12/19Lukas WahlstedtMoody Htoo11-7,9-11,11-4,11-4
Round 1601/12/19Zachary BholaJacob Robinson12-10,11-7,5-11,13-11
Round 1601/12/19Moody HtooRohan J Krishna4-11,11-6,13-11,7-11,13-11
Round 1601/12/19Aiden SchachterWyatt Lupo11-5,11-1,11-4
Round 1601/12/19Juelz MontasOliver J Machiels11-4,11-4,12-10
Round 1601/12/19Matthew RobertsWillem van Eck11-7,11-9,11-5
Round 1601/12/19Ronan Cheng-SlaterMatthew Carrieri11-8,11-5,11-3
Round 1601/12/19Lukas WahlstedtGus Garvey11-6,11-6,11-3
Round 1601/12/19Carter LightburnJared Palacios11-1,11-2,11-5
Round 3201/11/19Willem van EckErick Alcaide9-11,11-3,11-5,11-4
Round 3201/11/19Juelz MontasMiles Jernigan10-12,11-4,11-8,11-0
Round 3201/11/19Oliver J MachielsJayden Saldana11-1,11-4,11-5
Round 3201/11/19Jared PalaciosSai Reddy11-9,7-11,11-7,11-4
Round 3201/11/19Aiden SchachterSebastian Dias-Sotiriou11-0,11-1,11-5
Round 3201/11/19Matthew CarrieriMario Grant11-5,13-11,11-9
Round 3201/11/19Wyatt LupoEvan Wallitt11-6,11-2,11-6
Round 3201/11/19Jacob RobinsonTeddy Broder11-3,11-1,11-6
Round 3201/11/19Gus GarveyAidan Raghu7-11,11-4,11-6,11-6
Round 3201/11/19Zachary BholaHarrison R Tillinghast11-1,11-2,11-2
Round 3201/11/19Moody HtooJonah Baron11-3,11-2,11-5
Round 3201/11/19Rohan J KrishnaPablo M Necco11-5,11-7,11-3