U.S. SQUASH - League Schedule

High School Leagues

Season Schedules

Boys' Division

Sorted by Round, Match Date, Match Number, Home Wins.
Select a team to filter the schedule:
Captains
Andover
John Roberts
Avon Old Farms
Josh Cardwell
BBN
Chessin Gertler
Belmont Hill School
Robert Brownell
Berkshire School
Chris Perkins
Brooks School
Doug Burbank
Brunswick School
Jim Stephens
Canterbury School
Nikhil Seth
Choate Rosemary Hall
William G. Morris
Concord Academy
Martha P Soper
Deerfield Academy
Mike Silipo
Dexter Southfield Team
Gavan Hitchenor
Greens Farms Academy
Attila Agh
Groton School
David J Prockop
Hopkins School
Whitney A Stewart
Hotchkiss School
Jackson Marvel
Kent School
Michael Siepmann
King
Shaun Moxham
Kingswood-Oxford School
Robby Lingashi
Loomis Chaffee School
Elliot D. Beck
Middlesex School
Rob Munro
Millbrook School
Greg Reiss
Milton Academy
Morgan R. Poor
Noble & Greenough School
Daniel A Sharplin
Phillips Exeter Academy
Frederic Brussel
Pomfret School
Thomas S Chase
Portsmouth Abbey School
Wayne E Turner
Rye Country Day School
Alex Langerhorst
Salisbury School
Trevor Rees
St. George's School
Colin C. Mort
St. Luke's School
Brian Mathias
St. Mark's School
Daniel Shartin
St. Paul's School
Christopher J. Smith
Suffield Academy
Chris Pentz
Tabor Academy
Stephen Downes
Taft School
Kate Pistel
Trinity-Pawling School
Frank Fritts
Westminster School
Peter D. Doucette
Williston Northampton School
Ryan P Tyree

Status Week of Home Team Visiting Team Site Court Blank
score
card
Home
Wins
Visitor
Wins
Bye Jan 16Taft SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Nov 28 3:00pmTabor AcademyBBNTAB--70
Confirmed Nov 28 4:30pmHotchkiss SchoolRye Country Day SchoolHOT--70
Confirmed Nov 28 2:00pmKent SchoolSalisbury SchoolKent--70
Confirmed Nov 28 3:45pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolWNS1-07
Confirmed Nov 30 3:15pmSt. George's SchoolDexter Southfield TeamSG--70
Confirmed Nov 30 5:00pmRye Country Day SchoolCanterbury SchoolRCDS--34
Confirmed Dec 1 2:00pmMillbrook SchoolTrinity-Pawling School---70
Confirmed Dec 1Westminster SchoolSalisbury School---70
Confirmed Dec 1 5:00pmAndoverChoate Rosemary HallPA--70
Confirmed Dec 1 4:00pmDeerfield AcademyHotchkiss SchoolDA--52
Confirmed Dec 1BBNBrooks School---07
Confirmed Dec 1 3:45pmAndoverTabor AcademyAND--52
Confirmed Dec 1 1:00pmCanterbury SchoolGreens Farms AcademyCBURY--34
Confirmed Dec 1 3:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolKent SchoolLC--34
Confirmed Dec 1 5:00pmChoate Rosemary HallTabor AcademyPA--52
Scheduled Dec 3 4:30pmHackley NYLRye Country Day School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Dec 3 4:30pmBerkshire SchoolHotchkiss SchoolBER--07
Confirmed Dec 4Phillips Exeter AcademyMilton Academy---07
Bye Dec 4 4:00pmTaft SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 4 4:00pmTaft SchoolTrinity-Pawling School---70
Bye Dec 4 4:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 5 2:45pmSt. Paul's SchoolBrooks SchoolSPS--70
Confirmed Dec 5 4:30pmBBNDexter Southfield Team---70
Confirmed Dec 5 3:30pmMiddlesex SchoolConcord Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 5 3:15pmSt. George's SchoolPomfret SchoolSG--43
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmWestminster SchoolLoomis Chaffee School---43
Confirmed Dec 5 3:00pmAndoverBelmont Hill SchoolAND--34
Confirmed Dec 5Westminster SchoolBerkshire School---16
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolBerkshire School---16
Confirmed Dec 5St. Luke's SchoolRye Var ASLS--07
Confirmed Dec 5 3:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolSuffield AcademyTP--07
Bye Dec 5St. Luke's SchoolByeBye----
Bye Dec 5 5:00pmSt. Luke's SchoolByeBye----
Bye Dec 5 2:30pmTaft SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Dec 5 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallKent SchoolCRH--70
Confirmed Dec 5 2:30pmTaft SchoolAvon Old Farms---34
Confirmed Dec 5 3:30pmTabor AcademySt. Mark's SchoolTAB--61
Confirmed Dec 5 2:00pmSalisbury SchoolHotchkiss SchoolSAL--07
Confirmed Dec 7 4:00pmConcord AcademyDexter Southfield Team---52
Confirmed Dec 8 3:30pmSuffield AcademyPomfret SchoolSA--70
Confirmed Dec 8 5:30pmBrunswick SchoolAvon Old Farms---61
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmAvon Old FarmsDeerfield Academy---43
Confirmed Dec 8Williston Northampton SchoolKingswood-Oxford SchoolWNS1-43
Confirmed Dec 8 5:00pmChoate Rosemary HallHopkins SchoolLC--16
Confirmed Dec 8 3:45pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolHopkins SchoolLC--07
Confirmed Dec 8 2:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolChoate Rosemary HallLC--07
Confirmed Dec 8 3:00pmBrunswick SchoolDeerfield Academy---70
Confirmed Dec 8 4:30pmHotchkiss SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolHOT--25
Confirmed Dec 8 2:30pmSalisbury SchoolCanterbury SchoolSS--16
Confirmed Dec 9 12:00pmBrunswick SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolBRN--61
Confirmed Dec 11Greens Farms AcademyKing---43
Confirmed Dec 12 3:15pmBrooks SchoolPomfret School---70
Confirmed Dec 12 3:15pmAndoverMilton AcademyAND--52
Confirmed Dec 12 3:00pmGroton SchoolPhillips Exeter AcademyGS--16
Confirmed Dec 12 2:15pmSuffield AcademySalisbury SchoolSA--70
Confirmed Dec 12 2:15pmSuffield AcademyWilliston Northampton SchoolSA--70
Confirmed Dec 12 4:30pmHopkins SchoolGreens Farms AcademyHOP--70
Confirmed Dec 12 2:10pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSalisbury SchoolSA1-70
Confirmed Dec 12 3:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolDeerfield Academy---07
Confirmed Dec 18KingRye Country Day School---43
Confirmed Jan 4 4:15pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolSt. George's SchoolPAS--25
Bye Jan 4 4:45pmNoble & Greenough SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 4 4:45pmNoble & Greenough SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolNG--70
Confirmed Jan 5 2:45pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolDexter Southfield TeamPAS--70
Confirmed Jan 5 4:45pmBerkshire SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolBERK--70
Confirmed Jan 5 4:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolTaft SchoolDeer--34
Confirmed Jan 5Avon Old FarmsBrunswick SchoolAOF--07
Bye Jan 5Berkshire SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 5 2:15pmBerkshire SchoolTrinity-Pawling SchoolBERK--61
Confirmed Jan 5 1:30pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolBerk--16
Scheduled Jan 5 7:00amNew Canaan VarsityCanterbury SchoolKENT-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolSuffield AcademySMS--16
Confirmed Jan 5 2:30pmKent SchoolCanterbury SchoolKS--52
Confirmed Jan 5 3:00pmBelmont Hill SchoolDeerfield Academy---25
Confirmed Jan 6Millbrook SchoolSalisbury School---52
Confirmed Jan 7 5:00pmNoble & Greenough SchoolBBNNG--70
Confirmed Jan 7AndoverBrooks School---61
Confirmed Jan 9 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolSalisbury SchoolBERK--70
Confirmed Jan 9Belmont Hill SchoolSt. George's School---61
Confirmed Jan 9 2:00pmAvon Old FarmsLoomis Chaffee SchoolAOF--52
Confirmed Jan 9 2:00pmWestminster SchoolKingswood-Oxford SchoolWEST--52
Confirmed Jan 9 3:30pmNoble & Greenough SchoolAndoverNG--43
Confirmed Jan 9 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolGreens Farms AcademyRCDS--16
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmPhillips Exeter AcademySt. Paul's SchoolPEA--07
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmTaft SchoolChoate Rosemary HallTAFT--61
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolKent SchoolTP--07
Confirmed Jan 9 4:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolSuffield AcademyWNHS--07
Confirmed Jan 9 3:00pmGroton SchoolBrooks SchoolGS--43
Confirmed Jan 9 3:30pmTabor AcademyMilton AcademyTAB--25
Confirmed Jan 9 3:15pmMiddlesex SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolMDX--07
Confirmed Jan 9 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolSt. Luke's SchoolCBURY--52
Confirmed Jan 10KingGreens Farms Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 11 4:45pmAndoverGroton SchoolAND--70
Confirmed Jan 11 4:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolBelmont Hill SchoolSPS--61
Confirmed Jan 11 5:00pmNoble & Greenough SchoolMilton Academy---34
Bye Jan 11 4:45pmGroton SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 11 4:30pmConcord AcademyPortsmouth Abbey SchoolCA--25
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmAvon Old FarmsPomfret SchoolAOF--70
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmKingswood-Oxford SchoolPortsmouth Abbey School---43
Confirmed Jan 12 3:00pmWestminster SchoolKent SchoolWEST--25
Confirmed Jan 12 3:00pmMilton AcademySt. Paul's SchoolMIL--16
Confirmed Jan 12 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallDeerfield AcademyCRH--07
Confirmed Jan 12 1:30pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolBrunswick SchoolTP--16
Confirmed Jan 12Phillips Exeter AcademyConcord Academy---70
Confirmed Jan 12 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolSuffield AcademyBerk--52
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolSMS--61
Confirmed Jan 12Brooks SchoolSt. George's School---52
Confirmed Jan 12 4:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolTabor AcademyLC--34
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmWestminster SchoolHopkins SchoolWES--07
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmKent SchoolHopkins SchoolWES--07
Confirmed Jan 12 1:00pmCanterbury SchoolDelbartonCBURY--52
Confirmed Jan 12 4:00pmTabor AcademyHotchkiss SchoolLC--25
Confirmed Jan 12 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolHotchkiss SchoolLC--07
Enter or update match writeup!
Confirmed
Jan 12 3:00pmCanterbury SchoolMillbrook SchoolCBURY--34
Confirmed Jan 14 4:15pmWestminster SchoolAvon Old FarmsWEST--07
Confirmed Jan 14 4:00pmGroton SchoolBelmont Hill SchoolGS--07
Confirmed Jan 15St. Luke's SchoolNew Canaan VarsitySLS--07
Confirmed Jan 16Belmont Hill SchoolBBN---70
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmAvon Old FarmsKingswood-Oxford SchoolCRH--70
Confirmed Jan 16Millbrook SchoolDelbarton---70
Confirmed Jan 16Millbrook SchoolRye Country Day School---61
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmPomfret SchoolWestminster SchoolPOMF--52
Confirmed Jan 16 4:00pmSt. George's SchoolNoble & Greenough SchoolSG--16
Confirmed Jan 16 3:30pmDexter Southfield TeamMiddlesex SchoolHCB--16
Confirmed Jan 16 5:00pmSuffield AcademyHotchkiss SchoolKent--07
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmChoate Rosemary HallKingswood-Oxford SchoolCRH--70
Confirmed Jan 16 4:15pmTaft SchoolBerkshire School---61
Confirmed Jan 16 2:30pmChoate Rosemary HallAvon Old FarmsCRH--34
Confirmed Jan 16 5:00pmKent SchoolSuffield AcademyKent--25
Confirmed Jan 16 3:15pmGroton SchoolTabor AcademyGS--52
Confirmed Jan 16 2:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolCanterbury SchoolTP--34
Confirmed Jan 16 2:00pmKent SchoolHotchkiss SchoolKent--16
Confirmed Jan 17KingSt. Luke's School---43
Confirmed Jan 18 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolBBNSMS--52
Confirmed Jan 19 1:30pmSt. Paul's SchoolChoate Rosemary HallSPS--70
Confirmed Jan 19Kent SchoolKingswood-Oxford SchoolKO--70
Confirmed Jan 19 4:30pmBerkshire SchoolAvon Old FarmsBERK--34
Confirmed Jan 19 3:00pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolMiddlesex School---25
Scheduled Jan 19 4:00pmPomfret SchoolMillbrook School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 19 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolCanterbury SchoolBK--61
Confirmed Jan 19 1:30pmTabor AcademyDeerfield AcademySG--25
Confirmed Jan 19 3:15pmCanterbury SchoolAvon Old FarmsBERK--07
Confirmed Jan 19 12:00pmChoate Rosemary HallPhillips Exeter AcademySPS--34
Confirmed Jan 19 3:00pmWestminster SchoolTrinity-Pawling SchoolWEST--70
Confirmed Jan 19 2:00pmSuffield AcademyLoomis Chaffee SchoolSA--52
Scheduled Jan 19 3:00pmRye Country Day SchoolTaft School--Print Blank score card!--
Bye Jan 19 3:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 19Brooks SchoolMilton Academy---34
Confirmed Jan 19 2:30pmSt. George's SchoolDeerfield Academy---16
Confirmed Jan 19 3:30pmSt. George's SchoolTabor AcademySG--07
Confirmed Jan 21 5:30pmGroton SchoolSt. Paul's SchoolGRT--16
Confirmed Jan 21 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallNew Haven ACRH--70
Confirmed Jan 22KingMasters School Boys---70
Confirmed Jan 22 4:30pmSalisbury SchoolTaft School---07
Confirmed Jan 22 4:30pmRye Country Day SchoolHopkins SchoolRCD--07
Confirmed Jan 23 2:00pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolKingswood-Oxford SchoolLC--70
Confirmed Jan 23 3:15pmSt. Paul's SchoolAndoverSPS--70
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmWestminster SchoolMillbrook SchoolDA--43
Confirmed Jan 23 3:00pmPomfret SchoolMiddlesex School---43
Confirmed Jan 23 3:15pmNoble & Greenough SchoolBelmont Hill SchoolNG--34
Confirmed Jan 23Brooks SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---25
Confirmed Jan 23 4:00pmConcord AcademyGroton SchoolCA--16
Confirmed Jan 23Williston Northampton SchoolBerkshire School---07
Bye Jan 23Brooks SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 23 3:30pmHotchkiss SchoolChoate Rosemary HallHOT--70
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmPomfret SchoolTabor AcademyPOM--16
Confirmed Jan 23 2:00pmTaft SchoolKent School---70
Bye Jan 23Taft SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 23 3:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolAvon Old FarmsTP--07
Confirmed Jan 23 3:00pmDeerfield AcademyMillbrook School---70
Confirmed Jan 23 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolPortsmouth Abbey SchoolSMS--61
Bye Jan 23Brooks SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 23 5:00pmDeerfield AcademyWestminster SchoolDA--70
Scheduled Jan 24St. Luke's SchoolRye Country Day SchoolSLS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 25 4:30pmBelmont Hill SchoolMiddlesex School---60
Confirmed Jan 26 4:00pmGroton SchoolBBNGS--61
Confirmed Jan 26 1:30pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolDexter Southfield TeamPAS--61
Confirmed Jan 26 1:00pmPhillips Exeter AcademyNoble & Greenough SchoolPEA--43
Confirmed Jan 26Berkshire SchoolAvon Old FarmsBERK--34
Confirmed Jan 26 2:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolDeerfield AcademySPS--16
Confirmed Jan 26 3:00pmPomfret SchoolLoomis Chaffee School---16
Confirmed Jan 26 3:00pmMiddlesex SchoolBrooks School---07
Confirmed Jan 26Westminster SchoolBelmont Hill SchoolCRH--07
Confirmed Jan 26 5:30pmWestminster SchoolAndoverCRH--07
Confirmed Jan 26 2:30pmCanterbury SchoolSuffield AcademyCBURY--16
Confirmed Jan 26 1:00pmBerkshire SchoolTabor AcademyBER--43
Confirmed Jan 26 2:00pmAvon Old FarmsTabor AcademyBER--43
Confirmed Jan 26 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallAndoverCRH--07
Confirmed Jan 26 4:00pmChoate Rosemary HallBelmont Hill SchoolCRH--07
Confirmed Jan 26 2:00pmRye Country Day SchoolTrinity-Pawling School---70
Confirmed Jan 26 4:00pmHotchkiss SchoolHopkins SchoolHOT--70
Confirmed Jan 26 2:00pmTaft SchoolBrunswick School---07
Bye Jan 26Taft SchoolByeBye----
Bye Jan 26 2:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Jan 26 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolConcord AcademySMS--70
Confirmed Jan 28 3:00pmSalisbury SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolSAL--16
Scheduled Jan 29Masters School BoysKing--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 2:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolBBNSPS--70
Confirmed Jan 30 4:30pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolWheeler SchoolPAS--70
Confirmed Jan 30 2:45pmAndoverPhillips Exeter AcademyAND--70
Confirmed Jan 30Millbrook SchoolBerkshire School---25
Confirmed Jan 30 2:30pmMiddlesex SchoolGroton SchoolMX--07
Confirmed Jan 30Brooks SchoolBelmont Hill School---16
Scheduled Jan 30 3:45pmSt. Mark's SchoolSt. George's SchoolSMS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 30 2:30pmKent SchoolAvon Old FarmsKent--25
Confirmed Jan 30 3:00pmHotchkiss SchoolWestminster SchoolHOT--70
Confirmed Jan 30 3:30pmTabor AcademyNoble & Greenough SchoolTAB--25
Confirmed Jan 30 3:30pmChoate Rosemary HallSalisbury SchoolTP--70
Confirmed Jan 30 2:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolSalisbury SchoolTP--25
Confirmed Jan 30 3:30pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolChoate Rosemary HallTP--07
Confirmed Jan 30 2:30pmLoomis Chaffee SchoolTaft School---07
Confirmed Feb 2 8:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolFordham PrepSUFF7-16
Confirmed Feb 2 4:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolPrinceton Day SchoolSUFF7-16
Confirmed Feb 2Concord AcademyDexter Southfield Team---70
Confirmed Feb 5 5:00pmSt. Luke's SchoolHopkins SchoolSLS--07
Confirmed Feb 6 4:30pmAndoverSt. George's SchoolAND--61
Confirmed Feb 6 4:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolWestminster SchoolWNS--52
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmKingswood-Oxford SchoolPomfret School---25
Confirmed Feb 6Salisbury SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolSAL--16
Confirmed Feb 6 3:30pmGroton SchoolMilton AcademyGS--07
Confirmed Feb 6 3:30pmNoble & Greenough SchoolBrooks SchoolNG--52
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmDeerfield AcademyAvon Old Farms---43
Scheduled Feb 6 3:15pmBelmont Hill SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolBHS-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 6Canterbury SchoolBerkshire School---16
Confirmed Feb 6 2:00pmHotchkiss SchoolTrinity-Pawling SchoolHOT--70
Confirmed Feb 6 3:15pmTabor AcademyMiddlesex SchoolTAB--70
Confirmed Feb 6Williston Northampton SchoolMillbrook SchoolWNS1-16
Confirmed Feb 6 3:00pmSuffield AcademyHopkins SchoolSA--07
Confirmed Feb 6Portsmouth Abbey SchoolConcord Academy---61
Confirmed Feb 8 5:30pmMiddlesex SchoolMilton Academy---07
Confirmed Feb 8 3:30pmHopkins SchoolSt. Luke's SchoolBRU--70
Confirmed Feb 9 2:00pmSt. Paul's SchoolTabor AcademySPS--52
Confirmed Feb 9 3:00pmBBNMiddlesex School---16
Bye Feb 9 3:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmDeerfield AcademyAndover---70
Confirmed Feb 9 3:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolMilton AcademySMS--16
Bye Feb 9 3:30pmDeerfield AcademyByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 9 3:00pmTabor AcademyPhillips Exeter AcademySPS--52
Confirmed Feb 9 3:00pmTaft SchoolHotchkiss School---25
Confirmed Feb 9 4:45pmMillbrook SchoolSuffield AcademyWNHS--25
Confirmed Feb 11 4:30pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolWheeler SchoolPAS--52
Confirmed Feb 11 3:00pmRye Country Day SchoolSt. Luke's Schoolbru--43
Confirmed Feb 11 5:30pmBrunswick SchoolHopkins SchoolBRU--52
Confirmed Feb 11 3:00pmMasters School BoysHopkins SchoolBRU--25
Confirmed Feb 13Milton AcademySt. George's School---61
Confirmed Feb 13Loomis Chaffee SchoolWestminster SchoolLC--61
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmKent SchoolMillbrook SchoolKent--52
Confirmed Feb 13Greens Farms AcademyKingswood-Oxford School---52
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolPomfret School---34
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmGroton SchoolNoble & Greenough SchoolGS--16
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmMiddlesex SchoolPhillips Exeter Academy---07
Confirmed Feb 13 2:30pmHopkins SchoolAvon Old FarmsHOP--34
Confirmed Feb 13 3:30pmDeerfield AcademyTaft School---70
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmSt. Mark's SchoolBrooks SchoolSMS--25
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmBerkshire SchoolCanterbury SchoolBRK--52
Confirmed Feb 13 3:00pmBrunswick SchoolHotchkiss SchoolBrun--61
Confirmed Feb 13 4:00pmTabor AcademyBelmont Hill SchoolTAB--25
Confirmed Feb 13 4:30pmChoate Rosemary HallRye Country Day SchoolCRH--70
Scheduled Feb 13 2:30pmSalisbury SchoolTrinity-Pawling School--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 15 4:45pmGroton SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolGS--70
Confirmed Feb 15 4:30pmAvon Old FarmsSuffield AcademyAOF--61
Confirmed Feb 16 3:00pmAvon Old FarmsMillbrook SchoolAOF--70
Confirmed Feb 16 2:00pmBerkshire SchoolKent SchoolBERK--52
Confirmed Feb 16 3:00pmPortsmouth Abbey SchoolPomfret School---52
Confirmed Feb 16 3:30pmMiddlesex SchoolSt. George's School---43
Confirmed Feb 16 3:15pmSt. George's SchoolGroton SchoolMSX--25
Confirmed Feb 16 2:00pmWilliston Northampton SchoolLoomis Chaffee SchoolWNS1-34
Confirmed Feb 16 1:30pmPhillips Exeter AcademyDeerfield Academy---07
Confirmed Feb 16 2:00pmCanterbury SchoolTrinity-Pawling SchoolCBURY--61
Confirmed Feb 16 2:30pmTaft SchoolHotchkiss SchoolTaft--43
Confirmed Feb 16Brooks SchoolTabor AcademyBRO--16
Confirmed Feb 16 3:00pmChoate Rosemary HallWestminster SchoolCRH--70
Confirmed Feb 16 1:30pmKingswood-Oxford SchoolSuffield AcademyKO--07
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmNoble & Greenough SchoolMiddlesex SchoolNG--61
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmMilton AcademyBelmont Hill School---25
Bye Feb 20 3:30pmMiddlesex SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmKingswood-Oxford SchoolWilliston Northampton SchoolKO1-34
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmSuffield AcademyBerkshire SchoolSA--25
Confirmed Feb 20Concord AcademyBBN---25
Confirmed Feb 20Phillips Exeter AcademyAndover---16
Bye Feb 20Phillips Exeter AcademyByeBye----
Bye Feb 20 3:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolByeBye----
Confirmed Feb 20 3:30pmPomfret SchoolSt. Mark's SchoolPOM--16
Scheduled Feb 20 3:00pmDeerfield AcademyChoate Rosemary HallDA-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmHotchkiss SchoolAvon Old FarmsHOT--34
Scheduled Feb 20 2:00pmTrinity-Pawling SchoolMillbrook SchoolTP-Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Feb 20 2:30pmWestminster SchoolTaft SchoolWEST--07
Confirmed Dec 1 1:00pmMiddlesex SchoolConcord Carlisle High School---70
Scheduled Dec 6 4:00pmGreens Farms AcademyBrunswick School JV--Print Blank score card!--
Confirmed Jan 2 5:15pmNoble & Greenough SchoolBrookline VarsityNG--25
Confirmed Jan 8St. Luke's SchoolStaples Boy's VarsitySLS--52
Confirmed Jan 9 5:30pmNew Haven AHotchkiss SchoolYale--07
Confirmed Jan 11 4:30pmSt. Mark's SchoolMoses Brown SchoolSM--61
Confirmed Jan 12 2:30pmChoate Rosemary HallPoly Prep NYLCRH--43
Scheduled Jan 16Brooks SchoolSqB Lawrence Boys--Print Blank score card!--
Scheduled Jan 26 2:00pmHotchkiss SchoolPacker NYLHOT-Print Blank score card!--