Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coleman, Shane /Price, Mark |
Sun 12:00pm, APA1 | Bala Cynwyd
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
||||
2. Daily, Craig /Roberson, Charlie |
Sun 11:00am, RHC |
/Rye |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grainger, Natalie J /Kenny, Liam |
Sun 10:00am, RHC | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/ |
United States
/Ireland |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gregg, Stephen S /Pearson, Duncan |
Sun 11:00am, RHC | Bala Cywnd
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Scharff, Steven A /Quick, Preston |
Sun 12:00pm, APA1 | Greenwich
/Denver |
CT
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Veysey, Quinn /Hastings, Tucker |
, | Nantucket
/Greenwich |
MA
/CT |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Williams, Drewe /Dasani, Kumar |
Sun 10:00am, RHC | Santa Fe
/Edina |
NM
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 45+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Todd P. /Desai, Sunil B |
Fri 12:00pm, SH | Wilmington
/Villanova |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Duff, Ted /McAndrew, Matthew P |
Fri 11:00am, SH | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Harrity, Thomas W. /Millard, Tyler |
Fri 2:00pm, SH | Philadelphia
/Toronto |
PA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
4. Hoffberger, Douglas /Rosen, David J |
Fri 11:00am, SH | Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Musto, John B /Goodwin, Charles |
Fri 1:00pm, SH | Stamford
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. O'Brien, Chris /Humber, Charlie |
Fri 1:00pm, SH | Boston
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. O'Connell, Ryan /Mullin, Harrison |
Fri 12:00pm, SH | Brooklyn
/Cincinnati |
NY
/OH |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. O'Connor, Christopher C. /Martinez, Ivan |
Fri 2:00pm, SH | Manhasset
/Golden Valley |
NY
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barber, William Mark /Mangan, William J |
Fri 6:00pm, SH | Rye
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Cashman, Bo /Haley, Christopher P |
Sat 9:40am, CPC | Ruxton
/Lutherville |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Chilton, Edmund R. /Slater, Andrew W. |
Fri 6:00pm, SH | Wilmington
/Scituate |
DE
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Clayton, Thomas A. /McAtee, John C. |
Fri 5:00pm, SH | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Joyce, Stephen /Burke, John M. |
Fri 5:00pm, SH | Buffalo
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lifford, Doug J /Poirier, Scott |
Fri 3:00pm, FCOG | Boston
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Ullman, William /Buford, Beau |
Fri 3:00pm, FCOG | Brooklyn
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bradt, Rick /Dewey, Grant G. |
Fri 2:00pm, APA2 | Rye
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dewey III, Robert M /Old, Jon |
Fri 2:00pm, APA2 | New Canaan
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Fitzpatrick, Bryan M /Martino, Greg |
Fri 6:00pm, APA2 | Rye
/Harrison |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. O'Brien, John /Bigelow, Will |
Fri 2:00pm, APA1 | St. Paul
/Acton |
MN
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Purrazzella, Joseph /Parkhurst, Charles H. |
Fri 6:00pm, APA2 | Norwalk
/Riverside |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Sambrook, Bart /Hill, Rob |
Fri 2:00pm, APA1 | Montreal
/Greenwood Village |
QC
/CO |
Canada
/United States |
||||
7. Schwabe, Arthur /Toth, Andrew |
Fri 1:00pm, APA1 | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Sheppard, Richard A. /Hughes, Dominic |
Fri 1:00pm, APA1 | Blue Bell
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barker, David /Dille, Alan S. |
Fri 6:00pm, RHC | Santa Fe
/Golden |
NM
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bolling, Robert H. /Simonton, Scott |
Fri 7:00pm, RHC | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Brickman, Bruce /Mandel, Steve |
Fri 11:00am, RHC | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gould, Christopher W. /Scherl, Michael P |
Fri 6:00pm, RHC | New York
/Englewood |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Greer, Timothy P. /Stern, Randall |
Fri 10:00am, RHC | Stamford
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/ |
||||
6. Griffin, Tim /Rice, Douglas C. |
Fri 4:00pm, FCOG | Toronto
/Annapolis |
/MD |
Canada
/United States |
||||
7. Hendricks, Paul C /Heffernan, Peter J. |
Fri 12:00pm, RHC | New York
/Buck Hill Falls |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McNamara, James J. /Dinerman, Robert |
Fri 1:00pm, RHC | RIDGEWOOD
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Miller, Patrick A. /Bostwick, Pete |
Fri 12:00pm, RHC | Lutherville
/Village of Golf |
MD
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Nehrbas, Andrew /Heldring, James A |
Fri 8:00pm, RHC | Villanova
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. O'Rourke, Brendan /O'Rourke, Bryan D. |
Fri 8:00pm, RHC | New Canaan
/New Canaan |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Parsons, James /MacGuire, Peter J. |
Fri 1:00pm, RHC | Vero Beach
/Stamford |
FL
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Peck, William F. /Knox, W. A. Read |
Fri 7:00pm, RHC | Cockeysville
/Hunt Valley |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Spofford, Edward S /Spofford, John |
Fri 10:00am, RHC | West Chester
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Welsh, Jeffrey M. /Stokes, Peter F. |
Fri 11:00am, RHC | Bryn Mawr
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Winter, Schuyler Va /Skakel, Rushton |
Fri 4:00pm, FCOG | Darien
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan, Paul /Smith, Tefft |
Sat 10:30am, NCCC | Egg Harbor Twp
/Washington |
NJ
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Edwards, George W. /Edwards, Jonathan |
Sat 9:40am, NCCC | Glenmoore
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
3. Mcdonough, Sean /Tierney, Albert G. |
Fri 12:00pm, APA2 | Toronto
/Weston |
ON
/MA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
4. Murray, Brian /Paul, Smith |
Fri 12:00pm, APA2 | Collingwood
/Toronto |
ON
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Page, Palmer /McKee, Joseph Casey |
Fri 12:00pm, APA1 | Chapel Hill
/Greenwich |
NC
/CT |
/United States |
||||
6. Walsh, Brian E. /Bovaird, Timothy |
Fri 12:00pm, APA1 | Rye
/Toronto |
NY
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amos, R. Clark /Brazilian, John H. |
Fri 3:00pm, APA1 | St. Louis
/Boston |
MO
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Fenwick, Jr., Charles C /Springs, Orlando W |
Fri 8:00pm, APA2 | Butler
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hlebik, James /Goroff, Dan |
Fri 7:00pm, APA2 | Lansdale PA
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Swift, Tony /Robertson, Molson |
Fri 11:00am, APA1 | Ontario
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Tatum, Christopher B /Marmor, Theodore R. |
Fri 3:00pm, APA1 | New London
/New York |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Umans, Jay /Burns, Jody |
Fri 11:00am, APA1 | Roslyn
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 75+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cortellesi, Jerome /Van Doren, A.R. |
Fri 3:00pm, SH | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dubeau, Robert L /Hall, Larry |
Fri 10:00am, APA1 | Montreal
/Clarksburg |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Gray, John /Kneip, Frederick C. |
Fri 4:00pm, SH |
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Holland, Peter R. /Bishop, Trevor |
Fri 9:00am, APA1 | Westmount
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. McGuire, Bartlett H /Bernheimer, Leonard |
Fri 9:00am, APA1 | Frisco
/Natick |
CO
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Poor, Thomas M /Rice, Richard |
Fri 10:00am, APA1 | Palm Beach Gardens
/Rochester |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. brown, edward /Gray, Walter |
Fri 2:00pm, FCOG | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Burnham, Sandy /Baum, Kevin J |
Fri 1:00pm, FCOG | Bryn Mawr
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/ |
||||
3. Edson Jr, Michael H /Subramaniam, Rama |
Fri 7:00pm, FCOG | Old Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Fri 7:00pm, FCOG | Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Gagnier, Chris W. /Gagnier, Matthew C |
Fri 2:00pm, FCOG | Haverford
/Fairport |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Herrmann, Douglas /Ciconte, Jeffrey T. |
Fri 11:00am, FCOG | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Houston, David M /Hannum Jr., Richard P |
Fri 12:00pm, | Wilmington
/Unionville |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McIntire, Peter T. /Lane, Jesse |
Fri 8:00pm, FCOG | Weston
/Wellesley Hills |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Nabil, Mohammed /Walsh, Michael |
Fri 11:00am, FCOG | Long Island City
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
10. Odrich, Parker /Turner, Benton |
, | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Palazio, Enrico A. /Ehrlich, Michael J.A. J. |
Fri 1:00pm, FCOG | brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Saunders, Jon /Saunders, Chris |
Fri 12:00pm, FCOG | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Vanneck, John /Burke, Richard F. |
Fri 12:00pm, FCOG |
/Rye |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
14. Vehslage, Ramsay W. /Bogle, Andrew |
, | Madison
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Patterson, Dylan |
Fri 5:00pm, APA1 | Mountain Lakes
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Robby /Roberts, John |
Fri 8:00pm, APA1 | New York
/Boston |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bews, Adam /West, Colin |
Fri 6:00pm, APA1 | Minneapolis
/Toronto |
MN
/ON |
Scotland
/Canada |
||||
2. Bhaloo, Rafik /Morque, Erik |
Fri 3:00pm, APA2 | Toronto
/Rye |
ON
/NY |
Canada
/ |
||||
3. Domenick, Matt /Perkiomaki, Adam |
Fri 5:00pm, APA1 | Philadelphia
/Portland |
PA
/ |
/Finland |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Morris, Whitten M. |
Fri 7:00pm, APA1 | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
England
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fuller, Lyell /Young, Scott |
Fri 8:00am, APA2 |
/New Haven |
/CT |
England
/England |
||||
2. Ma, Alexander M /Haynes, Patrick R. |
Fri 1:00pm, APA2 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Merrill, Scott J. /Merrill, Andrew |
Fri 4:00pm, APA2 | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Morrison, Gavin /Linhart, Zachary |
Fri 8:00am, APA2 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
||||
3. Paterson, Lyall /Bamber, James |
Fri 1:00pm, APA2 |
/Greenwich |
PA
/CT |
United Kingdom
/England |
||||
4. Pearson, Eric /Johnson, Francis P. |
Fri 10:00am, APA2 | Charlottesville
/Charlottesville |
VA
/VA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Scherl, Ezekiel /Karlen, Peter B. B. |
Fri 8:00pm, APA1 | San Francisco
/San Francisco |
CA
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Schwartz, Joshua /Kelly, Peter A. |
Fri 4:00pm, APA1 | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Shannon, Kelly D /Letourneau, David M |
Fri 4:00pm, APA1 | Calgary
/Wilmington |
AB
/DE |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
8. Smith, Henry B. /Curtis, Will |
Thu 11:00am, APA2 | Haverford, Pa
/Australia |
PA
/WA |
United States
/Australia |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stout, James /Bedell, Eric |
Fri 4:00pm, APA2 | Bronx
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
Bermuda
/United States |
||||
2. Vargas, Andres F. /Walker, Chris |
, | New York
/New York |
/NY |
Colombia
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wolfe, Tommy /Muhwati, Simba S |
Thu 11:00am, APA2 | New York
/Norwalk |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McKee, Mary Belknap /Belknap, Lee T |
Fri 4:00pm, RHC | Newton Center
/Branford |
MA
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roskoz, Bry /Stuto, Laura A. |
Fri 4:00pm, RHC | Boston
/Denver |
MA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tutrone, Lissen T. /Grant, Kathryn C. |
Fri 2:50pm, WCC | Baltimore
/Gladwyne |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Welch, Libby E. /Dinger, Loren |
Fri 2:50pm, WCC | Greenwich
/Rye |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cromwell, Patrice McConnell M /Everts, Elizabeth A |
Fri 12:20pm, WCC | Baltimore
/Monkton |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Gray, Dawn E. /Milanek, Amy C. |
Sat 8:50am, WCC | Norristown
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Meredith-Monroe, Eleanor /Bostwick, Julie |
Fri 12:20pm, WCC | New Canaan
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
4. Schmidt, V. Vaughan /Greene, Susan M |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC | Baltimore
/Auburndale |
MD
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Tuckwell, Cathy /Arango, Karen |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC | Toronto
/Seattle |
ON
/WA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Women 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Susan M. /Crowe, Maryann |
Fri 5:20pm, WCC | Westmount
/Wayne |
QC
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Luther, Sara /Davenport, Joyce V |
Fri 4:30pm, WCC | Denver
/Wayne |
CO
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. O'Neill, Nancy /King, Nina |
Fri 5:20pm, WCC |
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
/United States |
||||
4. Richmond, Heather /Rasin, Beth A |
Fri 4:30pm, WCC | Shaker Heights
/New York |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Estill, Trisha /Robbins, Caroline S. |
Fri 1:10pm, WCC |
/Rye |
/NY |
/United States |
||||
2. Frantz, Icy /McAtee, Hillary |
Fri 10:00am, FCOG | Riverside
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
/United States |
||||
3. Lightner, Kimbley H /West, Lauren |
Fri 2:00pm, WCC | Narberth
/ |
PA
/ |
Zimbabwe
/England |
||||
4. Lindsay, Phoebe E. /Bates, Lorraine L. |
Fri 11:30am, WCC | Greenwich
/Binghamton |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Miller, Karen /Lorito, Meredith |
Fri 10:00am, FCOG | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Navins, Margot K. /Pashley, Celia |
Fri 11:30am, WCC | Port Chester
/Marietta |
NY
/GA |
United States
/France |
||||
7. Overbay, Sarah /Mohraz, Christina |
Fri 2:00pm, WCC | Rye
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
8. Stuto, Laura A. /Roskoz, Bry |
Fri 1:10pm, WCC | Denver
/Boston |
CO
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Engman, Kelsey /Perry, Madeline |
Sat 11:20am, RHC | Philadelphia
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/ |
/Ireland |
||||
2. Harrington, Tara /Hartmeyer, Ripley D. D |
Fri 7:00pm, WCC | Philadelphia
/San Francisco |
PA
/CA |
/United States |
||||
3. Hewitt, Stephanie /Simmonds, Victoria |
Sat 10:30am, RHC | Toronto
/Riverside |
ON
/ |
Canada
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Landman, Lume /Landman, Elani |
Fri 6:10pm, WCC | Port Chester
/Port Chester |
NY
/NY |
South Africa
/South Africa |
||||
2. Stoker, Georgina /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Fri 7:00pm, WCC |
/Brooklyn |
LIV
/NY |
England
/United States |
||||
3. Ubina, Maria Elena /Tutrone, Katie |
Fri 6:10pm, WCC | Stamford
/Baltimore |
CT
/MD |
United States
/United States |