Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bazzano, Paul | Sat 11:30am, RCOPD | Fairfax | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davis, Sean | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Rho, Matt | Sat 8:00am, RCOPE | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
3. Thieme, William | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | Catasauqua | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wenger, Eric | Sat 8:00am, RCOPD | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Reda | Sat 9:45am, RCOPD | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Brian A | Sat 8:35am, RCOPD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carter, Frank M | Sat 9:10am, RCOPD | Wyomissing | PA | United States | ||||
3. Crawford, Christopher L | Sat 9:10am, RCOPE | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Davis, Darryl L | Sat 9:45am, RCOPD | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dawn, Aerlyn | Sat 9:10am, RCOPE | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Elsalhi, Aktham | Sat 8:00am, RCOPF | Qatar | ||||||
2. Epstein, Jonathan | Sat 9:10am, RCOPF | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
3. Golden, Hal M | Sat 8:35am, RCOPF | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Landreth, Peter M. | Sat 8:35am, RCOPE | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Mauer, Nate B | Sat 8:35am, RCOPE | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mercado, Raphael | Sat 9:10am, RCOPD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Montemarano, Nicholas | Sat 8:35am, RCOPF | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Shayotovich, Randy | Sat 8:35am, RCOPD | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Siegner, Aaron | Sat 8:00am, RCOPF | Halifax | NS | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Silva, Curt | Sat 9:10am, RCOPF | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alavi, Naj | Sat 10:55am, RCOPD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Barnes, Thomas J | Sat 10:20am, RCOPE | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Kyle J | Sat 10:55am, RCOPD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dale, Tony A. | Sat 10:55am, RCOPE | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
3. Dodd, Allen Mckee | Sat 10:20am, RCOPF | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
4. Doody, Mark | Sat 9:45am, RCOPF | Strasburg | PA | England | ||||
5. Galrao, Lou | Sat 10:20am, RCOPE | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Haas, Mikey | Sat 10:20am, RCOPD | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kachroo-Levine, Kirin | Sat 10:20am, RCOPF | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
8. Kureishy, Sami | Sat 10:20am, RCOPD | Voorhees | NJ | United States | ||||
9. McMullen, Roderick | Sat 9:45am, RCOPF | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
10. Price, Kareem | Sat 10:55am, RCOPF | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Proffitt, Edward M. | Sat 10:55am, RCOPE | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
12. Sarwar, Sal | Sat 9:45am, RCOPE | Orefield | PA | United States | ||||
13. Saunders, Jon | Sat 10:55am, RCOPF | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
14. Young, Myles | Sat 9:45am, RCOPE | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arenas, Raul A | Sat 8:40am, DRX5 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
2. Bandel, Timothy W | Sat 8:40am, DRX7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caldwell, Carter | Sat 8:00am, DRX3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chinn, Kevin | Sat 8:00am, DRX7 | Annandale | NJ | United Kingdom | ||||
3. Coombs, William F | Sat 8:40am, DRX5 | West Chester | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dasani, Kumar | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ford, Robert | Sat 8:00am, DRX3 | Narberth, PA | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garrett, Benjamin | Sat 8:40am, DRX6 | Forest Hills | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Harris, Brent T | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hedemann, Thomas | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | Cheshire | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Loupassi, Manoli | Sat 8:00am, DRX5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McCormick, Samuel | Sat 8:40am, DRX6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 8:00am, DRX6 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
3. Prockop, David J | Sat 8:40am, DRX7 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
4. Proffitt, Trex | Sat 8:00am, DRX7 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
5. Todd, Shad | Sat 8:00am, DRX4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brodo, Jim | Sat 9:20am, DRX3 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
2. Curzytek, Przemyslaw | Sat 10:00am, DRX7 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frantz, Matthew | Sat 9:20am, DRX4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gopinath, Deepak E | Sat 9:20am, DRX3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Johnson, Albert | Sat 9:20am, DRX5 | Memphis | TN | United States | ||||
3. Kacergis, Robert J | Sat 8:40am, DRX4 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
4. MacDonald, Michael T | Sat 8:40am, DRX3 | New Albany | OH | United States | ||||
5. Marotta, Paul | Sat 9:20am, DRX4 | Roswell | GA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McIntire, Will | Sat 8:40am, DRX3 | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
2. Millman, Richard C | Sat 10:00am, DRX7 | Ooltewah | TN | United States | ||||
3. Newman, Oliver J | Sat 9:20am, DRX7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Perrin, Francis J | Sat 9:20am, DRX5 | Chicago | IL | Canada | ||||
2. Ray, Abir | Sat 9:20am, DRX7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
3. Saha, Arup | Sat 8:40am, DRX4 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wolff, Clint | Sat 9:20am, DRX6 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
2. Zolnosky, Eric | Sat 9:20am, DRX6 | Woodbury | MN | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bastien, Pierre L | Sat 10:00am, DRX3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beri, Anshuman | Sat 10:40am, DRX4 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Ghazanfar, Anas | Sat 10:40am, DRX7 | Minneapolis | Pakistan | |||||
3. Ingber, Shai | Sat 10:40am, DRX7 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. Keating, Geoffrey | Sat 10:40am, DRX5 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
5. Lakshay, Abhi | Sat 10:00am, DRX5 | Austin | TX | India | ||||
6. Leslie, Jonathan G | Sat 10:00am, DRX4 | United States | ||||||
7. Li, Jimmy Y | Sat 10:40am, DRX5 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Litvinov, David A. | Sat 10:00am, DRX4 | Elk Grove | CA | Ukraine | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Sat 10:00am, DRX5 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
2. Nolan, Peter | Sat 10:40am, DRX6 | Montclair | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Rafique, Salman | Sat 10:00am, DRX3 | Richmond | TX | United States | ||||
4. Reiss, James | Sat 10:40am, DRX4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Sanchez, Luis | Sat 10:40am, DRX6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Sharma, Sumer | Sat 10:00am, DRX6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Talwar, Anuroop | Sat 10:00am, DRX6 | New York | NY | India | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asif, Kashif | Sat 3:20pm, DRX6 | Pakistan | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Sat 10:40am, DRX3 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Graham, Anthony E. | Sat 2:40pm, DRX6 | Calgary | AB | United Kingdom | ||||
3. Keating, Bryan D. | Sat 3:20pm, DRX4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Karamatullah | Sat 3:20pm, DRX5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lopez, Sergio | Sat 10:40am, DRX3 | silver spring | MD | Mexico | ||||
6. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 3:20pm, DRX4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Rotzoll, Liam | Sat 3:20pm, DRX5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
8. Sutcliffe, Nick | Sat 3:20pm, DRX6 | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cummin, Alexandra D. | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dowlin, Debby | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | United States | ||||||
2. Ford, Megan | Sat 8:00am, DRX1 | United States | ||||||
3. Gagnon, Alison | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mattus, Michelle S | Sat 8:35am, DRX1 | Ridley Park | PA | United States | ||||
2. Overholser, Barbara | Sat 8:00am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wenger, Laurie | Sat 10:55am, DRX1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Copeland, Annesley (aj) W | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Millman, Patricia | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | Ooltewah | TN | United States | ||||
2. Mohohlo, Metja S | Sat 8:35am, DRX2 | Philadelphia | PA | South Africa | ||||
3. Posy, Dominique P | Sat 11:30am, DRX2 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Spackman, Patti M | Sat 9:10am, DRX1 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arango, Karen | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bowden, Quinetta A | Sat 9:45am, DRX1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cameron, Leslie | Sat 9:45am, DRX1 | Kenosha | WI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Greene, Susan M | Sat 12:05pm, DRX2 | Auburndale | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kessler, Julie | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | Ivyland | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Loupassi, Doxey | Sat 9:45am, DRX2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
2. Moore, Sarah-Ann | Sat 9:10am, DRX2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nessrine | Sat 1:15pm, DRX1 | Cambridge | MA | Malaysia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gerety, Margaret E | Sat 10:20am, DRX2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kraft, Emilie P | Sat 10:20am, DRX2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Porras, Maria Alejandra | Sat 10:20am, DRX1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
2. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Sat 10:20am, DRX1 | Providence | RI | United States |