Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zara | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Keswani, Viraj | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Bellaire | United States | |||||
3. Sabah, Leenah S | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Zaid | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Irani, Parivash M | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Khandavalli, Dhruv | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
4. Lambuth, James | Sat 12:30pm, 5 | United States | ||||||
5. Recinos, Isabella | Sat 9:30am, 5 | TX | United States | |||||
6. Singh, Kanha | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
7. Younas, Hammad | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Bellaire | TX | United States | ||||
8. Younas, Usman A | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Bellaire | TX | United States | ||||
9. Zaidi, Shayaan | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Spring | TX | United States | ||||
10. Zambrano, Ruben | Sat 9:30am, 5 | TX | United States | |||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. A. Zaidi, Zaina | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hafeez, Hadi | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Irani, Ariyan K | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Mehnert, Charlotte | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Sabah, Noureen | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
4. Zaidi, Shayaan | Fri 4:30pm, 3 | Spring | TX | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baqai, Imran | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
2. Bhargava, Narayan | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Corvera, Gabriela | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Hafeez, Tahir | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Hatcher, Tadd | Fri 6:00pm, | TX | United States | |||||
6. Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
7. Irani, Ariyan K | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
8. Langley, Martin | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mehnert, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Muthu, Kriti | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
2. Sarmiento, Alex M | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Apex | NC | |||||
3. Sharma, Rishabh | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Singh, Arjun | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
5. Ybarra, Steve A. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
6. Zaidi, Syed | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Spring | TX | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbas, Mustafa | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | Missouri City | TX | United States | ||||
2. Garza, Joel | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
3. Guscott, Simon C | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Hernandez, Tyler S | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Holland, Britton J. | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
6. Humayun, Kash | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | United States | ||||||
7. Inman-Benavente, Vandrick J | Thu 5:00pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
8. Khandavalli, Shashank | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
9. Khurshid, Anjum | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Watertown | MA | United States | ||||
10. McGeoch, Stuart | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
11. murray, Ian | Thu 5:00pm, 1 | Humble | TX | United States | ||||
12. Sarmiento, Alex M | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Apex | NC | |||||
13. Sharma, Rishabh | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
14. Sharma, Yana | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
15. Singh, Arjun | Fri 7:30pm, 5 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
16. Zaidi, Azam | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dale, Tony A. | , | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
2. Leavy, John F | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Smith, Nicole | , | TX | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bishara, Mena | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Hernandez, Tyler S | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Mehnert, Alex C | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Rahman, Zia U | Sat 11:00am, 1 | League City | TX | United States | ||||
5. Sabah, Sherif | Sat 11:00am, 1 | United States | ||||||
6. Sharma, Yana | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
7. Unal, Armagan | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | League City | TX | United States | ||||
8. Vilas, Alfredo R. | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. ALALI, WALEED | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Labeeb | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3. Ali, Nasir | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
4. Bathija, Rohil P | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Betancourt, Jose A A. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
6. Chung, Doo H. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
7. Eissa, Karim | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | United States | ||||||
8. Griffiths, Duncan | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
9. Ilochonwu, Obinna C. | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
10. Khandavalli, Gopinath | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | San Antonio | TX | United States | ||||
11. Mehnert, Alex C | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
12. Montanye, Ed E. | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | Spring | United States | |||||
13. Pathak, Tanmai | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | TX | India | |||||
14. Waheed, Musaddiq | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
15. Zechman, Iv, Harry T | Thu 6:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmad, Hamza | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3. Bathija, Rohil P | Thu 7:30pm, 1 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
4. Gandhi, Vikrant | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
5. Monrad, Ernest | Thu 7:30pm, 1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
6. Moran, Santiago | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Pathak, Daksha | Thu 7:30pm, 3 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
8. Sadiq, Muhammad | Sat 2:30pm, 2 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
9. Schwartz, Matthew | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
10. Siddiqi, Atif | Sat 3:00pm, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
11. Sprague, Andrew | Sat 1:30pm, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Olumide, Niyi | , | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |