Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Alvarez, Guillermo | , | Amherst | NY | Spain | ||||
3. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Denman Jr., Robert D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
5. Klarin, Johan | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
6. McPhee, Sean C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | Sat 4:15pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Renschler, Chris S | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
9. Sarraf, Elias | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Sausen, Trey | Sat 4:15pm, | Clarence | NY | United States | ||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cleary, John | Sat 3:30pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. DeRose, Peter D. | Sat 3:30pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Friedman, Scott E | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
4. Harrington, Brendan | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
5. McKinley, David | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
6. Montante, Carl | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
7. Otterson, Timm | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Sarraf, Elias | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Steve | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cavanaugh, Gregory J | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Bell, Steve |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
2. Bargar, Will /Gregory, Scott (travis) |
, | Buffalo
/East Aurora |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Barth, Charlie /Dukarm, Matthew |
Thu 6:00pm, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Bassett, Kingman | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. DeRose, Peter D. /Bassett, John |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hayes, Tom /Sausen, Trey |
Thu 6:00pm, | Williamsville
/Clarence |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Johnston, Edwin /McAuliffe, Daniel |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kruse, Patrick L /Padegs, Harris |
, | Buffalo
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Linder, Peter A. /Bassett, Kingman |
, | East Aurora
/PHILADELPHIA |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Saperston, Scott /Sardo, Jason |
, | Snyder
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Sarraf, Elias /Drake, Robert C. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Webb, Matt /Higgins, John P |
, | Amherst
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnston, Edwin /McAuliffe, Daniel |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Johnston, Edwin /McAuliffe, Daniel |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo | , | Amherst | NY | Spain | ||||
2. Barth, Charlie | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bassett, John | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Collins, John V | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Derose, Eric C | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Drake, Robert C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dukarm, Matthew | Sat 5:00pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Foley, Maureen R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Keating, Bryan D. | Sat 5:00pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Kruse, Patrick L | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
12. Marinello, Pamicka | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
13. McAuliffe, Daniel | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sardo, Jason | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. Sarraf, Elias | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Sausen, Trey | , | Clarence | NY | United States | ||||
18. Tompkins, Allen C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bargar, Will /Gregory, Scott (travis) |
, | Buffalo
/East Aurora |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bell, Steve /Alvarez, Guillermo |
, | Buffalo
/Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/Spain |
||||
3. Bruce, Jim /Koessler, William |
, | Buffalo
/Derby |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Campbell, Kevin /Denman Jr., Robert D. |
, | Buffalo
/Kenmore |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Christner, Kevin /Ahrens, Peter |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Drake, Robert C. /Santarosa, Aaron |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Marinello, Pamicka /Schmitt, Tom |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Marlette, Peter /McAuliffe, Daniel |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. McKinley, David /Higgins, John P |
, | East Amherst
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Mercurio, Rob /Weinstock, Nadav I. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Montgomery, Nelson /Cleary, John |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. /Derose, Eric C |
Thu 5:15pm, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Renschler, Chris S /Pearce, William H. |
, | Snyder
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Sarraf, Elias /Steffan, David |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Walsh, Peter /Cleary, William S. |
Thu 5:15pm, | Buffalo
/Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Weir, Jonathan |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
2. Koessler, William | , | Derby | NY | United States | ||||
3. Webb, Matt /Higgins, John P |
, | Amherst
/ |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard, David | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bargar, Will | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Brady, Rebecca | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Denman, Trey D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
6. Denman Jr., Robert D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
7. Foley, Claire | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 2:00pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gordon, Colin P | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Gregory, Scott (travis) | , | East Aurora | NY | United States | ||||
11. Klarin, Johan | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
12. McAuliffe, Daniel | Sat 2:00pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
13. McPhee, Sean C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. Saeli, Christopher | , | Lakeview | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sardo, Jason | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. Sarraf, Elias | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Webb, Matt | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Donaghy, Brian M. /Mertz, Frederick J. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mercurio, Rob /Weinstock, Nadav I. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Renschler, Chris S /Cavanaugh, Gregory J |
, | Snyder
/Orchard Park |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ansari, Sharique | , | NY | United States | |||||
3. Cavanaugh, Gregory J | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Denman, Trey D. | Sat 2:45pm, | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
5. Derose, Cara | , | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
6. DeRose, Petra | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Donaghy, Brian M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Foster, Alexander | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Harrington, Brendan | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
10. Hubbell, James | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Keane, Stephanie | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
12. Khan, Zahra | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
13. Lafleur, Chris | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. Larrabee, Danielle | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. McCarthy, Joshua | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. McKinley, David | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
17. McPhee, Sean C. | Sat 2:45pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mercurio, Rob | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mitchell, Matthew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. Otterson, Timm | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
21. Pearce, Shawn T | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
22. Renschler, Chris S | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
23. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
24. Saeli, Christopher | , | Lakeview | NY | United States | ||||
25. Scully, Clare | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
26. Shepard, Brian | , | Grand Island | NY | United States | ||||
27. Udagawa, Carolina Y. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
28. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
29. Weinstock, Nadav I. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
30. Winstel, John M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hourihane, Eoin | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cody, Brendan | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Danahay, Martin | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hogan, Michael | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Mertz, Frederick J. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mitchell, Matthew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Otterson, Nels | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Ryan, Danny | , | NY | United States | |||||
10. Stevens, Jordan | , | NY | United States | |||||
11. Winstel, John M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barth, Charlie /Marinello, Pamicka |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brady, Rebecca /Keating, Bryan D. |
, | Clarence Center
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Derose, Cara /DeRose, Peter D. |
, | BUFFALO
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dukarm, Matthew /Foley, Maureen R |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Kruse, Patrick L /Foley, Claire |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Renschler, Chris S /Abell, Sarah |
, | Snyder
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abell, Sarah | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brady, Rebecca | Sat 5:00pm, | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
3. Coppola, Carly | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Derose, Cara | , | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
5. DeRose, Petra | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Foley, Claire | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 5:00pm, | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hamill, Reilly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Zahra | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
2. Larrabee, Danielle | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Udagawa, Carolina Y. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo | , | Amherst | NY | Spain | ||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRose, Petra /Dreishpoon, Maia |
Thu 4:00pm, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Marinello, Pamicka /Brady, Rebecca |
Thu 4:00pm, | Buffalo
/Clarence Center |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |