Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ebie, Jeremy | Sat 3:30pm, | Washington | IL | United States | ||||
2. Jannetta, Peter T | Sat 11:00am, | United States | ||||||
3. Kelly, Kevin | Sat 3:30pm, | United States | ||||||
4. Nemeth, Michael | Sat 11:00am, | United States | ||||||
5. Webner, Bill | Sat 3:30pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Kyle J | Sat 1:15pm, | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Croft, Joe | Sat 11:00am, | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3. Davis, Richard T | Sat 10:15am, | Austin | TX | United States | ||||
4. Gyenes, Robert | Sat 10:15am, | PA | United States | |||||
5. Mauer, Nate B | Sat 10:15am, | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Simchak, Stephen | Sat 11:00am, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Wisker, Anneka | Sat 10:15am, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chougule, Pratik | Sat 2:00pm, | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
2. Dietz, Travis C | Sat 11:45am, | Redondo Beach | CA | United States | ||||
3. Harris, Brent T | Sat 11:45am, | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
4. Lebowitz, Craig | Sat 11:45am, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
5. Santos, Reymar J. | Sat 2:00pm, | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | ||||
6. Thiagarajah, Prashan | Sat 11:45am, | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boal, Peter | Fri 5:30pm, | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Chougule, Pratik | Fri 5:30pm, | Arlington | VA | United States | ||||
3. Culp, Chip | Fri 6:15pm, | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Gagnier, Chris W. | Fri 5:30pm, | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Harris, Brent T | Fri 6:15pm, | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
6. Ray, Abir | Fri 6:15pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
7. Santos, Reymar J. | Fri 5:30pm, | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | ||||
8. Smith, Benjamin T. | Fri 6:15pm, | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |