Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariza, Andres F | Sat 9:45am, 3 | Tigard | OR | Colombia | ||||
2. Bair, Ty | Sat 9:45am, 5 | DC | United States | |||||
3. McCarthy, Geoffrey | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Richardson, Nic | Sat 1:15pm, 1 | OR | United States | |||||
5. Rudolph, Dave | Sat 9:45am, 5 | OR | United States | |||||
6. Sandino, Winston J. | Fri 6:00pm, 5 | Portland | OR | Nicaragua | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedritis, Bob | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Tualatin | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cahill, Christopher T | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Hardy, Allan | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Janeck, Jen | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Jones, Kyle | Sat 10:30am, 1 | OR | United States | |||||
5. Moreira, Simon | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
6. Padilla, Javier E. | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Woodland | CA | United States | ||||
7. Risney, Marc | Sat 9:00am, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
8. Rivadeneira, Gus | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | OR | United States | |||||
9. Rogstad, John | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Portland | United States | |||||
10. Spiro, David M. | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
11. Vick, Brad | Sat 10:30am, 3 | OR | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hilton, Joshua D | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Lung, James | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. McCaffery, David P | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Beaverton | OR | United States | ||||
4. Saha, Arup | Sat 9:45am, 1 | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
5. Wagner, Geoffrey | Fri 6:00pm, 6 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atkins, Stephen | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
2. Awadalla, Mohamed H | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
3. Bhalerao, Shireesh | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Boik, Andre | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Calgary | AB | Canada | ||||
5. Cameron, Derrick | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Ridgefield, Washington | Canada | |||||
6. Davis, Will | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Bend | OR | United States | ||||
7. Murphy, Gerry | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
8. Orozco, Abel | Sat 9:25am, 2 | Elk Grove | CA | United States | ||||
9. Prigo, Tim | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
10. Ramirez, Dulce | Sat 9:25am, 2 | OR | United States | |||||
11. Ryan, Sean R | Sat 11:45am, 1 | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
12. Siker, Vaughan | Sat 11:45am, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
13. Yeti, Mike | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Portland | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Li, Jimmy Y | , | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awadalla, Anas H | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
2. Burt, Spencer | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Carbajal , Phillip | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Camas | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Illingworth, Julian T. | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lam, Gordon | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lopez Valdivia, Ricardo | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | Mexico | ||||
2. Mir, Mohsen | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Vancouver | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Molinari, Luis H | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Orlando | FL | Brazil | ||||
2. Patapoff, Alexander W. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
3. Reyes, Alejandro | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Mexico | ||||||
4. Spiro, Alec H. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Anushka C | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Ku, Ashley M. | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
3. Wagner, Gretchen S | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Whitsell, Wendy J | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |