Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Franco, James | Sat 11:30am, 8 | VA | United States | |||||
2. Holt, Steve | Sat 2:30pm, 8 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
3. Simchak, Stephen | Sat 11:30am, 8 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agnello, Ray M. | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Barnhardt, Addison | Fri 7:10pm, 5 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
3. Kagan, Richard T | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | Chapel Hill | NC | United States | ||||
4. Mukhtar, Hazim | Fri 6:30pm, 5 | New York | NY | |||||
5. Seagraves, Bradford | Fri 7:10pm, 5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Christopher | Fri 5:50pm, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Cory, Tim | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
3. Grover, Kurren | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | NC | ||||||
4. Ilyas, Adil | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | Glen Allen | VA | United States | ||||
5. McCarthy, Walker | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
6. Millspaugh, Peter | Fri 7:50pm, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
7. Nguyen, Anh | Fri 7:10pm, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
8. Taylor, Andrew J | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
9. Woodriff, Jaffray P | Fri 5:50pm, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Thomas P. | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Curzytek, Przemyslaw | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Raleigh | NC | |||||
3. Dow, Patrick | Fri 8:00am, 1 | NC | ||||||
4. Duffy, Liam H | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
5. Fanney, Jordan | Fri 7:50pm, 2 | Norfolk | VA | United States | ||||
6. Flemmer, Noel C. | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
7. Garner, David W. | Fri 7:50pm, 5 | Cary | NC | |||||
8. Gordon, David P. | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gsell, Christopher L. | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Middletown | DE | United States | ||||
10. Hindermann, Terry | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
11. Hoyt, Zachary R | Fri 7:50pm, 6 | Costa mesa | CA | United States | ||||
12. Loupassi, Manoli | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Noonan, Patrick K | Fri 7:50pm, 6 | Chapel Hill | NC | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Santos, Reymar J. | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | ||||
2. Schmidt, George | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Sinclair, Joseph J | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Scott Depot | WV | United States | ||||
4. Szoke, Lajos Z | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Cary | NC | |||||
5. Todd, Shad | Fri 7:50pm, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Wolff, Clint | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blankenship, Adison | Fri 7:50pm, 4 | Henrico | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dudzik, James G | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Goodman, Campbell | Fri 7:50pm, 4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Greenhut, Charles N | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | Crozet | VA | United States | ||||
3. Kapp, Harrison A | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kohlmeyer, Christian | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
5. McIntire, Will | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | West Roxbury | MA | United States | ||||
6. Milligan, John | Fri 7:10pm, 4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
7. Novick, Maxwell | Fri 2:45pm, 2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. White, Grant A. | Fri 2:45pm, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Blake, Mason A. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Braff, Andrew C. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
3. Braff, William | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Locust Valley, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brenman, David E. | Fri 7:10pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Bubrosky, Grayson P. | Fri 5:50pm, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bubrosky, Killian | Fri 5:50pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dalglish, Christopher | Fri 12:00pm, 6 | Fort Washington | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
9. Hughes, Ben | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Francis P. | Fri 12:00pm, 6 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Katz, Matthew | Fri 5:50pm, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | |||||
3. Odrich, Jarett M | Fri 5:50pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Rohrbach, John C. | Fri 7:50pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Rohrbach, Robert C. | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Woodworth, Charles K | Fri 7:10pm, 2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Dana | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
2. Elkins, Melissa | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | MD | United States | |||||
3. Muto-gordon, Paula | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
4. Sylvester, Grey | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Craig, Candace A. | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | Crozet | VA | United States | ||||
2. Ezratty, Isabelle | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Larkin, Hannah K | Fri 7:10pm, 6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lo, Lois E. | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | Lakeville | Hong Kong | |||||
5. Mayhew, Madeleine L. | Fri 3:30pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. McDonough, Maya S | Fri 6:30pm, 6 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
7. Prockop, Molly S | Fri 3:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Stack, Isabel | Fri 7:10pm, 6 | Clinton Corners | NY | United States | ||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Doss, Sarah R. | Fri 4:10pm, 1 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
3. Keene, Sara | Fri 4:10pm, 1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Tyson, Diane J | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Flourtown | PA | United States | ||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arya, Tara | Sat 10:30am, 8 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Danforth, Carey | Fri 4:10pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | |||||
3. Erasmus, Chanel | Sat 11:00am, 8 | Pottstown | PA | South Africa | ||||
4. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
5. Thompson, Julia W | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Woodworth, Emily | Fri 4:10pm, 3 | Weston | MA | United States |