Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Oliver H | Sat 12:20pm, RNS5 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Mazzocco, Alexander | Sat 1:00pm, RNS6 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mustafa, Faizaan | Sat 9:40am, RNS6 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
4. Repetto, Carlo | Sat 9:40am, RNS5 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
5. Sawant, Anay | Sat 9:40am, RNS5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yang, Seraph | Sat 9:40am, RNS6 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adaya, Ahmad | Sat 11:00am, RNS6 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Christopher | Sat 1:40pm, RNS6 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Friedman, Milo | Sat 1:40pm, RNS6 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jolly, Shan | Sat 2:20pm, RNS5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mazzocco, Mathias | Sat 11:40am, RNS5 | Pacific Palisades | CA | United States | ||||
5. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 1:40pm, RNS5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
6. Pannu, Himanshu | Sat 11:00am, RNS6 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
7. Parisi, Roman | Sat 1:40pm, RNS5 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
8. Vahlsing Jr, David | Sat 11:40am, RNS5 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
9. Vera, Elian | Sat 1:00pm, RNS5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Arjun | Sat 9:40am, EQU1 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Luke H | Sat 10:20am, EQU2 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
2. Ghafoor, Azhan | Sat 1:00pm, EQU3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hans, Shabeg S. | Sat 9:40am, EQU2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kang, Dominic | Sat 10:20am, EQU1 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lin, Yijie | Sat 1:40pm, EQU2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mannava, Saisidharth | Sat 9:40am, EQU1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
7. Reddy, Abhiroop | Sat 10:20am, EQU1 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
8. Repetto, Marco | Sat 10:20am, EQU2 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
9. Sarma, Nayan J | Sat 9:40am, EQU2 | Glendale | CA | United States | ||||
10. Valia, Rohan | Sat 1:00pm, EQU2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
11. Zia, Kamran | Sat 1:40pm, EQU3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cahill, Luke | Sat 11:40am, EQU1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Deaifi, Khalid | Sat 9:00am, EQU1 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Devoe, Craig | Sat 11:40am, EQU2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Sat 11:00am, EQU4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
4. Han, Justin S | Sat 9:00am, EQU2 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
5. Hashmi, Sultan S | Sat 11:40am, EQU3 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
6. Ho, John P | Sat 11:00am, EQU4 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
7. Huang, Jack | Sat 11:40am, EQU1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Jafry, Haidar A. | Sat 11:40am, EQU2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
9. Mosse, Nathaniel A | Sat 11:40am, EQU3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
10. Mustafa, Sameer A. | Sat 11:00am, EQU3 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
11. Nagaraj, Kedar | Sat 11:00am, EQU1 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
12. Nam, Zach | Sat 11:00am, EQU2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pathak, Vir | Sat 11:00am, EQU2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
14. Prashant, Vishal | Sat 9:00am, EQU2 | La Canada Flintridge | CA | United States | ||||
15. Sarathy, Manoj K | Sat 9:00am, EQU1 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
16. Valia, Kunal | Sat 11:40am, EQU4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. wagenmans, yos | Sat 11:00am, EQU3 | Gorssel | Netherlands | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. el hammmamy, amir | Sat 6:20pm, EQU4 | Covina | CA | United States | ||||
2. Jafry, Hamaad A | Sat 1:40pm, EQU4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kitahata, Garrett | Sat 1:40pm, EQU1 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
4. Love, Charlie | Sat 1:40pm, EQU1 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rutz, Max | Sat 6:20pm, EQU3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stein, Brent | Sat 1:40pm, EQU4 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Anusha | Sat 9:00am, RNS5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chow, Eva | Sat 9:00am, RNS6 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
2. Phipps, Karina | Sat 9:00am, RNS6 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Sat 9:00am, RNS6 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
4. Wang, Caroline | Sat 9:00am, RNS5 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
5. Wang, Caroline | Sat 9:00am, RNS6 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelaziz, Julie | Sat 10:20am, RNS5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Anushka | Sat 10:20am, RNS6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chai-Onn, Emily | Sat 10:20am, RNS5 | Newport Coast | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Mahika | Sat 11:00am, RNS5 | Danville | CA | United States | ||||
4. Lee, Sophia | Sat 11:00am, RNS5 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
5. Tantawy, Jude | Sat 3:40pm, RNS5 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
6. Tantawy, Laila | Sat 10:20am, RNS6 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardin, Mika | Sat 9:40am, EQU3 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Sat 9:40am, EQU4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hashmi, Nasreen | Sat 10:20am, EQU3 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
3. Ho, Madison L | Sat 10:20am, EQU4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
4. Mustafa, Aneesa I. | Sat 10:20am, EQU3 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
5. Oas, Makayla | Sat 9:40am, EQU4 | CA | United States | |||||
6. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Sat 10:20am, EQU4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
7. Yu, Eena | Sat 9:40am, EQU3 | Park city | UT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Priyanka | Sat 12:20pm, EQU4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berghof, Annabelle | Sat 12:20pm, EQU3 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Kate M | Sat 12:20pm, EQU4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Simren | Sat 1:00pm, EQU4 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
4. Kang, Ma Christina | Sat 1:00pm, EQU4 | Altadena | CA | United States | ||||
5. Moshay, Eve | Sat 3:40pm, EQU1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
6. Yu, Maggie J | Sat 12:20pm, EQU3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dugel, Brenna L | Sat 12:20pm, EQU1 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Noor | Sat 12:20pm, EQU2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
2. LaDow, Ania | Sat 12:20pm, EQU2 | Evergreen | CO | United States |