Tournaments - Entrants by division

Tuckahoe Squash Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Angevine, John Sat 9:00am, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Apthorpe, Rex Sat 12:00pm, 1 Brooklyn, Ny NY United States
 3.  Ayres, Alexander S Sat 9:00am, 3 New York NY United States
 4.  Denberg, Grayson Sat 12:00pm, 3 Tuxedo Park NY United States
 5.  Friedman, Charles Sat 9:00am, 1 Chappaqua NY United States
 6.  Hilal, Maverick Sat 9:00am, 2 Fort Lee NJ United States
 7.  Javaheri, Alexander Sat 12:00pm, 1 New York NY United States
 8.  Murphy, James P Sat 11:30am, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 9.  Shah, Andrew Sat 9:00am, 2 Bronxville NY United States
 10.  Shap, Aiden Sat 12:00pm, 2 BROOKLYN NY United States
 11.  Tocco, Luke Sat 9:00am, 1 Eastchester NY United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Brandes, Oliver Sat 12:30pm, 4 New York NY United States
 2.  Chiang, Sam H Sat 9:30am, 3 New York NY United States
 3.  Ketchum, S. Wilson Sat 12:30pm, 3 New York NY United States
 4.  Park, Ryan S Sat 10:00am, 4 Old Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Sachman, Matteo Sat 9:30am, 4 New York NY
 6.  Sheumack, Thomas Sat 9:30am, 4 Bronxville NY United States
 7.  Suratt, Tobey Sat 9:30am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Venarde, Thomas Sat 10:00am, 4 New York NY United States
 9.  Vorbach, Peter C Sat 1:00pm, 4 Bronxville NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Ayres, Beck Sat 11:30am, 4 New York NY United States
 2.  Barr, Justin D Sat 11:00am, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 3.  Cruikshank, Robert P Sat 11:30am, 2 Bronxville NY United States
 4.  Isaacman, Lucas K Sat 11:00am, 1 NY United States
 5.  Lall, Christopher Sat 11:30am, 4 Oyster Bay NY United States
 6.  Ogden, Hansen S. Sat 11:30am, 3 New York NY United States
 7.  Prager, Gideon Sat 11:30am, 3 New York NY United States
 8.  Wong, Michael Sat 11:30am, 2 Scarsdale NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Fisher, Grace I Sat 9:30am, 2 NY United States
 2.  Graziano, Elle Sat 9:30am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Kahlon, Nitza Sat 9:30am, 1 Princeton NJ United States
 4.  Ketchum, Elizabeth Sat 9:30am, 1 New York NY United States
 5.  Ogden, Piper Adelaide Sat 9:00am, 4 New York NY United States
 6.  Schwartz, Juliet Sat 9:00am, 4 Alpine United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  El-Masry, Gabriella Sat 10:30am, 1 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Mitrano, Grace A. Sat 10:00am, 1 Darien CT United States
 3.  Nejat, Ella Sat 10:00am, 1 New York NY United States
 4.  Wilson, Sadie Sat 10:30am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  El-Masry, Claudia Sat 10:30am, 2 Bronxville NY United States
 2.  Lodge, Grace Sat 10:30am, 3 Darien CT United States
 3.  Shumway, Anna Sat 10:30am, 3 Palm Beach FL United States
 4.  Song, Christine K. Sat 10:30am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aston, Ashleigh Sat 10:30am, 4 New York NY United States
 2.  Cassidy, Clare E Sat 11:00am, 2 Rye NY United States
 3.  Katiraei, Amanda Sat 10:30am, 4 Cresskill NJ United States
 4.  Keating, Christina E. Sat 11:00am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Ketchum, Catherine F Sat 11:00am, 2 Ny NY United States
 6.  Kewalramani, Anika Sat 11:00am, 3 New York NY United States
 7.  Kewalramani, Laila Sat 11:00am, 4 New York NY United States
 8.  Radzyminski, Alesia B. Sat 11:00am, 3 New York NY United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
Pending Waitlist
 1.  Aston, Bracie Sat 1:00pm, 3 New York NY United States
 2.  Gillis, Charlotte A. Sat 10:00am, Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Kaufman, Maddie Kate Sat 10:00am, Scarsdale NY United States
 4.  Ogden, Coco Sat 10:00am, 3 New York NY United States
 5.  Sachman, Julia Sat 10:00am, 3 New York NY United States