Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acharjee, Ian | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Arora, Kunal | Sat 8:30am, WSA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chung, Jack | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Dartnell, Philip | Sat 8:30am, WSA2 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
5. Emery, Harrison | Sat 9:00am, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Fishman, Samuel | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Gertsen, Lars | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
8. Gould, Archer | Fri 4:30pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 8:30am, WSA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 8:00am, WSA1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
11. Kohn, Zane | Sat 9:00am, WSA3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
12. Krause, Nikolai | Fri 4:30pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Mathias, Chris | Fri 4:30pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. McLaughlin, Colten | Fri 4:30pm, WSA3 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
15. Metrailler, Winn | Fri 4:00pm, WSA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Santry, Hayden D. | Sat 8:00am, WSA2 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
17. Shah, Sidharth | Fri 4:30pm, WSA3 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Shap, Aiden | Sat 8:00am, WSA2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
19. Shroff, Kiran | Fri 4:30pm, WSA2 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Sun, Yancy | Fri 4:00pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 9:00am, WSA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Wahlstedt, Lukas | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Zaky, Youssef | Fri 4:00pm, WSA1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 8:00am, LT4 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Awan, Shiraz | Fri 4:35pm, LT4 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
3. Boulan, Anden | Fri 4:00pm, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Carlson, Nicolas | Fri 5:10pm, LT3 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
5. Chen, Rick | Fri 4:00pm, LT2 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 4:35pm, LT4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Dahan, Isaac | Fri 4:35pm, LT3 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Sat 8:35am, LT4 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
9. Dupree, Andrew | Fri 4:00pm, LT3 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
10. Fogel, Henry B | Fri 5:10pm, LT1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 5:10pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kim, Ryan | Fri 4:00pm, LT4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Bennett | Fri 4:00pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Klein, Max P. | Sat 8:00am, LT1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 4:35pm, LT3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Blake H | Fri 5:10pm, LT2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
17. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:00pm, LT3 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
18. Miele, Ryan T. | Fri 4:35pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 4:35pm, LT1 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
20. Murphy, James P | Fri 4:35pm, LT1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
21. Nayak, Adi | Sat 8:00am, LT3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Newton, William | Fri 4:35pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. O'connor, James | Fri 5:10pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 5:10pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Srivastava, Rishi | Sat 8:35am, LT1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
26. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Fri 4:00pm, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Wang, Brandon | Fri 4:00pm, LT4 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Fri 6:20pm, LT4 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Robert | Fri 7:30pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 5:45pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Berdia, Jason R | Fri 5:10pm, LT4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Bown, Drew | Fri 6:20pm, LT5 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
6. Boyer, Simon | Fri 6:20pm, LT4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 6:55pm, LT4 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chin, Jared | Fri 6:20pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Dahan, Benjamin | Fri 5:45pm, LT1 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
10. De La Vega, Javier | Fri 6:55pm, LT1 | HOUSTON | TX | United States | ||||
11. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 6:20pm, LT5 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Gunton, John | Fri 6:55pm, LT2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Hindy, Ali | Fri 6:20pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 6:55pm, LT4 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
15. Isserow, David | Fri 6:55pm, LT2 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Isserow, Michael | Fri 5:45pm, LT3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 6:20pm, LT1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Kardestuncer, Kian | Fri 6:55pm, LT5 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
19. Klein, Warren | Fri 6:20pm, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 6:55pm, LT5 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
21. Leavy, Asher | Fri 5:45pm, LT2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Merrill, James G. | Fri 5:45pm, LT1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
23. Moran, Aidan | Fri 5:45pm, LT4 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
24. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 6:20pm, LT3 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
25. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 5:10pm, LT4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
26. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 6:55pm, LT1 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 6:55pm, LT3 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
28. Subramaniam, Sen | Fri 5:45pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 7:30pm, LT1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Matthew | Fri 5:45pm, LT4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
31. Wong, Mark | Fri 6:20pm, LT3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
32. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 6:55pm, LT3 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 7:00pm, WCC4 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 7:00pm, WCC3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Barr, Justin D | Fri 5:00pm, WCC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bulbulia, Jacob | Sat 9:45am, WCC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Cheung, Kevin | Fri 6:20pm, WCC5 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
6. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Dinana, Taha | Sat 10:20am, WCC2 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt | ||||
8. Eyles, Ethan M | Sat 9:45am, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
9. Goldston, Toby | Fri 5:40pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Granovsky, Matthew | Fri 5:40pm, WCC4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
11. Heath, Charles S | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Joyce, Graham | Sat 9:10am, WCC5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 7:00pm, WCC3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:20pm, WCC5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Jack | Fri 5:00pm, WCC3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
16. Litowitz, Nick | Fri 7:00pm, WCC4 | Glencoe | IL | United States | ||||
17. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 5:00pm, WCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. McLaren, Will | Fri 5:00pm, WCC3 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
19. Menin, Mason | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Minnis, Andrew | Fri 5:40pm, WCC3 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Park, Winston | Fri 7:00pm, WCC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
22. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 7:00pm, WCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Prager, Gideon | Fri 5:00pm, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 7:00pm, WCC2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
25. Shah, Anourag | Fri 5:40pm, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 5:40pm, WCC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
27. Wang, James H | Fri 7:00pm, WCC2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 5:00pm, WCC5 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 7:40pm, WCC4 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhavnani, Krish S | Sat 11:35am, WCC4 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Bruno, Kion | Sat 11:35am, WCC1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Comyns, Will | Fri 7:40pm, WCC3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. De La Vega, Sebastian | Sat 11:35am, WCC2 | Weybridge | TX | Spain | ||||
6. Durfee, Teddy | Sat 11:35am, WCC1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Goldstein, Ben H | Sat 11:35am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hay, Ian P. | Sat 12:15pm, WCC1 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 11:35am, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Justicz, James | Fri 7:40pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Kacergis, Joe P | Fri 7:40pm, WCC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Keller, PK | Sat 11:35am, WCC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Leung, Andrew D | Fri 7:40pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Loop, Christian | Sat 10:55am, WCC5 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
15. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 7:40pm, WCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. McManus, Matt | Sat 11:35am, WCC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 7:40pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Nakamura, Kenneth | Fri 7:40pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Patel, Vishan | Sat 12:15pm, WCC2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
20. Prager, Gus | Sat 12:15pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 11:30am, WSA2 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
2. Elhaddad, Khadija | Sat 12:00pm, WSA1 | VA | United States | |||||
3. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 11:30am, WSA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fort, Phoebe | Sat 11:30am, WSA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kahn, Julia | Sat 11:30am, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 11:30am, WSA3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
7. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 11:30am, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Zaky, Mary | Sat 12:00pm, WSA1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Ball, Sabine M | Sat 10:00am, WSA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brail, Lindsey K. | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Browder, Victoria | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Cline, Quincy D. | Sat 9:30am, WSA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. El-Masry, Gabi | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Houser, Caroline | Sat 9:30am, WSA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Jenkins, Victoria C | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kelleher, Zoe | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Emma | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lodge, Grace | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
17. McKee, Cassidy | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
18. Menon, Sanah | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Morris, Caroline | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Shroff, Maya | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Shumway, Anna | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
22. Singh, Saranya | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 10:30am, WSA3 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
24. Tiedemann, Ellie | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 10:00am, WSA1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
26. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Welch, Winnie | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hatstadt, Ashley | Sat 12:05pm, LT2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Hermer, Gala | Sat 12:40pm, LT1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Jain, Rhea | Sat 12:40pm, LT3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 12:05pm, LT3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
5. Kagan, Anne | Sat 12:40pm, LT2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kay, Christa C | Sat 11:30am, LT4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Kulsakdinun, Sarina | Sat 12:05pm, LT4 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Sophia | Sat 12:40pm, LT2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 12:40pm, LT3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Minnis, Clare | Sat 12:05pm, LT2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Miraj, Phalguni | Fri 7:30pm, LT2 | Plainsboro | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 12:05pm, LT4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Oh, Madeline | Fri 7:30pm, LT2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Prokes, Ava | Sat 12:05pm, LT1 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
15. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 12:40pm, LT1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Schumacher, Isabel S | Sat 12:05pm, LT3 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
17. Xie, Katherine | Sat 12:05pm, LT1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 6:20pm, WCC1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Cummings, Katerina | Sat 8:00am, WCC5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 8:35am, WCC2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
4. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
5. Ervasti, Lark | Sat 8:35am, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:00pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Fraser, Pippa | Sat 8:35am, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Georgas, Sophia | Fri 5:00pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 6:20pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 5:00pm, WCC2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Keating, Christina E. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Lakhotia, Esha | Sat 8:00am, WCC1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
13. Lavin, Grace M | Sat 8:00am, WCC4 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
14. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 6:20pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. O'connor, Erin | Fri 5:00pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Oh, Penelope | Sat 8:35am, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Neeya D | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
19. Pulkkinen, Anneke | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Sharma, Baani | Fri 6:20pm, WCC1 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
21. Singh, Saachi | Sat 8:00am, WCC3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
22. Varma, Lara | Sat 8:00am, WCC2 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baldwin, Caroline C | Sat 1:30pm, WCC3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 1:30pm, WCC5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chan, Renee C | Sat 2:05pm, WCC1 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Curran, Julia A | Sat 9:10am, WCC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Huchro, Victoria B. | Sat 8:35am, WCC5 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
6. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Sat 8:35am, WCC4 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
7. Joblon, Aurora | Sat 9:10am, WCC2 | Ridgefield | CT | United States | ||||
8. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 8:35am, WCC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Sat 9:10am, WCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Quayle, Zoe A. | Sat 9:10am, WCC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 9:10am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Welch, Brecon | Sat 9:10am, WCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Yablon, Isabelle | Sat 8:35am, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States |