Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 35+/40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bastien, Pierre L | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Caldwell, Carter | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Collet, Alvaro | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dodd, Allen Mckee | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
2. Gross, Edward E | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
3. Ingber, Shai | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
4. Wyant, Tim | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zug, James W | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
Men 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Richard A | Riverdale | NY | Guyana | |||||
2. Desai, Sunil B | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
3. Hilton, Joshua D | Portland | OR | United States | |||||
4. Jack, Brian | Scottsdale | AZ | United States | |||||
5. Le Cheminant, Galen J | Charleston | SC | United States | |||||
6. Musto, John B | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
7. Scott, Lee G | Louisville | KY | England | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beauregard, Michael R | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | |||||
2. Bourne, Damon | Madison | WI | United States | |||||
3. Brodo, Jim | Narberth | PA | United States | |||||
4. Glanfield, Richard | Carlisle | PA | England | |||||
5. Haase, Trent A | Toronto | ON | Canada | |||||
6. Hernady, Eric B | Fairport | NY | United States | |||||
7. Lenfest, H. Chase | Gladwyne | PA | United States | |||||
8. Lubowitz, Peter | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
9. Prince, Jay D. | Maple Valley | WA | United States | |||||
10. Roper, Geoff | Waxhaw | NC | ||||||
11. Ryan, Sean R | Portland | OR | Australia | |||||
12. Satler, George | CARNEGIE | PA | United States | |||||
13. Savage, Eric | Philadlephia | PA | ||||||
14. Taylor, Camillo J. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Ross | Silver Spring | MD | United States | |||||
2. Carlin, Will | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
3. Friend, Tad | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Gill, Simon | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
5. Hughes, Dominic | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
6. Kronfeld, Andrew | Wynnewood | PA | United States | |||||
7. Lam, Bill | Toronto | ON | Canada | |||||
8. McBride, Dave | Waterloo | ON | Canada | |||||
9. Millman, Richard C | Ooltewah | TN | United States | |||||
10. Pye, Wayne F | Pickering | ON | Canada | |||||
11. Robie, Chip | New York | NY | United States | |||||
12. Sealy, Mark | St. Michael | Barbados | ||||||
13. Sheldon, Brian | Overland Park | KS | United States | |||||
14. Stewart, George | Greensburg | PA | United States | |||||
15. Wahlstedt, Rick | Katonah | NY | Sweden | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aziz, Rashid | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Thomas J | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | |||||
2. Bedore, Thomas P | Niagara Falls | ON | Canada | |||||
3. Burns, Tom R | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
4. Costa, Duilio | Apollo | PA | United States | |||||
5. De Alwis, Visvajit | Mableton | GA | Sri Lanka | |||||
6. Fearn, Rolland C | Louisville | CO | United States | |||||
7. Gould, Christopher W. | New York | NY | United States | |||||
8. Mald, Lance R | Weston | CT | United States | |||||
9. Mehta, Mehul | Birmingham | MI | United States | |||||
10. Miller, Richard C. | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Riley, Mike F | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Saunders, Jon | Wilmington | DE | United States | |||||
2. Simonton, Jeffrey | Greenville | DE | United States | |||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arshad, Riaz R | Columbia | MD | United States | |||||
2. Block, Lair | Cary | NC | ||||||
3. Jacobs, Steve | Squamish | BC | Canada | |||||
4. Khurshid, Taz | San Carlos | CA | United States | |||||
5. Kilgallon, Michael | Sandy Springs | GA | United States | |||||
6. mencotti, claude | Birmingham | MI | United States | |||||
7. Mitha, Alladin | Louisville | KY | United States | |||||
8. Rumpler, Thomas | Kennesaw | GA | United States | |||||
9. Seldner, James K. | Davie | FL | United States | |||||
10. Sheer, Don P | Glendale | AZ | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adamson, William G | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
2. Bason, Maurice L. | Cincinnati | OH | United States | |||||
3. Berline, Jim | MI | United States | ||||||
4. Berlinghof, William | Dresher | PA | ||||||
5. Cosmi, John | Wayne | NJ | United States | |||||
6. Deese, James L | Greenville | DE | United States | |||||
7. Hogan, Dan B | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
8. Monaghan, Ned | New Canaan | CT | United States | |||||
9. Olsen, Tom G | Dayton | OH | United States | |||||
10. Russell, Douglas | United States | |||||||
11. Smith, Tefft | Washington | United States | ||||||
12. Souza, Daniel M. | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Tim | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fraze, Walter C | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
2. Grinberg, Lior | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Hubbard, Bill | New York | NY | United States | |||||
4. Katsky, David | New York | NY | United States | |||||
5. Kreitler, Robert P. | Easton | CT | United States | |||||
6. Nelson, John G | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Poulton, Gerald A | Victoria | BC | Canada | |||||
8. Siple, William G | Berwyn | PA | United States | |||||
9. Weber, Stephen F | Ashburn | VA | United States | |||||
10. Zug, James W. | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | |||||
Men 80+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burlingame, Edward L | N. Salem | NY | United States | |||||
2. Greco, John | New York | NY | United States | |||||
3. Gunn, Charles R | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
4. Marburger, Ronald | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
5. Segal, Paul L. | Delray Beach | FL | United States | |||||
S.L. Green U.S. Men's Championship View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brownell, Timmy | Belmont | MA | United States | |||||
2. Burde, Jed | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | |||||
3. Cromwell, David M | Baltimore | MD | United States | |||||
4. Culhane, Charles | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
5. Cunningham, Dylan M | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
6. Douglas, Andrew P. | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Gill, Harrison | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
8. Gordon, Christopher | Jackson Heights | NY | United States | |||||
9. Hanson, Christopher R. | Raleigh | NC | United States | |||||
10. Harrity, Todd B. | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
11. Heumann, Alvin | Southport | CT | United States | |||||
12. Khan, Faraz | Stamford | CT | United States | |||||
13. Lane, Gilly | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
14. Lasusa, Timothy | Old Lyme | CT | United States | |||||
15. Lovejoy, Spencer W. | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
16. Ruggiero, Jamie | Malvern | PA | United States | |||||
U.S. Women's Championship View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clyne, Olivia E | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
2. Engman, Kelsey | Philadelphia | PA | ||||||
3. Gill, Madeleine M | San Francisco | CA | United States | |||||
4. Glaser, Katherine A | Haverford | PA | United States | |||||
5. Hau, Tiffany | Villanova | PA | United States | |||||
6. Mendez, Haley L | Brooklyn | NY | United States | |||||
7. Nossier, Hebaallah | West Sacramento | CA | United States | |||||
8. Pacheco, Reyna | New York | NY | United States | |||||
9. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
10. Ross, Elisabeth | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
11. Sedky, Reeham | Sammamish | WA | United States | |||||
12. Sobhy, Amanda | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
13. Sobhy, Sabrina | Sea Cliff | NY | United States | |||||
14. Stefanoni, Marina E | Darien | CT | United States | |||||
15. Weaver, Olivia H | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
Women 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chou Collet, Lulu | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Connolly, Leslie A | Asheville | NC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gabler, Jennifer K | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
2. Le Ber, Alison | Pickering | ON | Canada | |||||
3. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arango, Karen | Seattle | WA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cameron, Leslie | Kenosha | WI | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campion, Jill | Henley-on-Thames | England | ||||||
2. Fedorowich, Beth Ann | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gabler, Jennifer K | Westport | CT | United States | |||||
2. Kessler, Julie | Ivyland | PA | United States | |||||
3. Prockop, Hope Nichols | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Women 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avellino, Carolyn | Malvern | PA | ||||||
2. Campion, Jill | Henley-on-Thames | England | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fedorowich, Beth Ann | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | |||||
2. Lamont, Juliet A | Berkeley | CA | United States | |||||
3. Le Ber, Alison | Pickering | ON | Canada | |||||
4. mehta, claire | United States | |||||||
5. Multamaki, Julie | Edmonton | AB | Canada | |||||
6. Spackman, Patti M | Chester Springs | PA | United States | |||||
Women 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davenport, Joyce V | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grunberg, Carole A | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hinnegan, Elaine K | Chatham | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Macmullan, Julie | Swarthmore | PA | United States | |||||
2. Roper, Diana | Mississauga, Ontario | ON | Canada | |||||
3. Tetreault, Lorraine | Ottawa | ON | Canada |