Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cox, Nicholas | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
2. Madden, Robert | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
3. McComb, Brody | Sat 9:45am, 2 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jervis, Jace | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
2. McComb, Neil | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
3. Terry, Pierce | Sat 10:00am, 1 | George Town | Cayman Islands | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Connolly, Aidan | Thu 4:15pm, 6 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
2. Dube, Matthew | Thu 4:30pm, 7 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
3. Dube, Matthew | Thu 4:30pm, 5 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
4. Hill, Ollie | Thu 3:30pm, 7 | United Kingdom | ||||||
5. Jervis, Jace | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
6. MacLean, Nathan A | Thu 4:15pm, 6 | George Town | Cayman Islands | |||||
7. McCallum, Nicholas | Thu 3:30pm, 7 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
8. Terry, Pierce | Thu 4:30pm, 5 | George Town | Cayman Islands | |||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. MacLean, Nathan A | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | George Town | Cayman Islands | |||||
2. Pitcairn, David | Sat 1:30pm, 1 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dube, Christian | Wed 7:00pm, 2 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
2. Pitcairn, David | Wed 7:00pm, 2 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
3. Robinson, Isaiah | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | George Town | Cayman Islands | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. FInch, Ailey | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
2. Hardie, Sasha | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnard, Jade | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
2. Davies, Sasha | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Wolcott | CO | United States | ||||
3. Kluyver, Olivia | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davies, Kia | Wed 5:15pm, 6 | Wolcott | CO | United States | ||||
2. Finch, Sadie | Wed 5:15pm, 6 | Cayman Islands | ||||||
3. Fullerton, Lauren | Wed 5:00pm, 5 | South Sound | CO | Canada | ||||
4. Parchment Henry, Shaelah | Wed 5:00pm, 5 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. fullerton, vanessa | Wed 4:50pm, 6 | South Sound | Cayman Island | |||||
2. MacLean, Kali | Wed 4:50pm, 6 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
3. Pitcairn, Jade | Wed 5:30pm, 5 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
4. Smith, Skylar | Wed 5:30pm, 5 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. fullerton, vanessa | Wed 5:30pm, 6 | South Sound | Cayman Island | |||||
2. Pitcairn, Jade | Wed 5:30pm, 5 | Grand Cayman | Cayman Islands | |||||
3. Smith, Skylar | Wed 5:30pm, 5 | Wolcott | Cayman Islands | |||||
4. Turnbull, Emma | Wed 5:30pm, 6 | george town | Cayman Islands |