Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cha, Noah C | Sat 3:30pm, 1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Ethan H | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Mathew, Arjith | Sat 3:00pm, 3 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
4. Nieves, Alex | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Vashisht, Jay | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Wang, Brandon | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Akbari, Alex | Sat 10:30am, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Bhatia, Rohan | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
3. Choi, Benjamin | Sat 10:00am, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Crawford, Preston | Sat 2:30pm, 1 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
5. Cunnion, William | Sat 10:30am, 1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
6. Lefkort, Jason R | Sat 2:00pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Muller, Simon | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Nasr, Saif | Sat 9:30am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
9. Nelson, Gus | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Park, Victor W | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Piller, Lucas D | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
12. Tiglon, Jeffrey | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
13. Zarbin, Nicolas | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Zhang, John | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahearn, Brandon | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Phoenix | MD | United States | ||||
2. Bam, Neil | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Borislow, Henry | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Calcuttawala, Taher Y. | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Herndon | VA | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Alex H | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
6. Hajek, Francis E. | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
7. Haroon, Mikail | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
8. Hogan, Tom | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Alexander P | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
10. Justicz, James | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Khan, Asim | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
12. Knipp, Samuel | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
13. Lee, Colin | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
14. Lee, Phillip J | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
15. Lew, Samuel H | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Exeter | NH | United States | ||||
16. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
17. Peters, Tripp W | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
18. Shrager, Scott H | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
2. Khan, Ali | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
3. Noonan, Patrick K | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Chapel Hill | NC | |||||
4. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 9:30am, 1 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
5. Ohrstrom, Peter | Sat 9:00am, 3 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
6. Waldman, Jeremy A. | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
7. Wambach, Julian D | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nasr, Layah | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vashisht, Anya | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Wang, Melanie W. | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Zarbin, Francesca | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Chatham | United States | |||||
4. Zarbin, Isabel | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Chatham | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Faughnan, Mackenzie | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Lim, Nicole S | Sat 4:30pm, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Nelson, Connie | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Reinert, Zoe | Sat 4:30pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Suntha, Kieran | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
6. Wolf, Emma V | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | Bethesda | MD | United States |